+
  • JUKI CTF TAPE FEEDER CN081C E1010706CB0(3).jpg
  • JUKI CTF TAPE FEEDER CN081C E1010706CB0(1).jpg
  • JUKI CTF TAPE FEEDER CN081C E1010706CB0(2).jpg
  • PANASONIC CM402 CM602 NPM FEEDER PACKING(9)(51).jpg

JUKI CTF TAPE FEEDER CN081C E1010706CB0 E1010-706-CB0

Delivery Terms: EXWORKS FOB CIF Payment Terms: Pay In Advance Payment Methods: T/T Western Union Credit Card Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport Air Express Service International Express: DHL FedEx UPS TNT EMS

Category:

Juki Feeder

Product accessories:


Contac Us

Product Description

JUKI CTF TAPE FEEDER CN081C E1010706CB0

Part Number: E1010-706-CB0

Model Number: CN081C

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
 
1
  E1011-706-AA0 ADAPTER PLATE ASM. アダプタープレート組 1
2   E1011-706-A00 ADAPTER PLATE アダプタープレート (1)
3   E1012-706-A00 GRIP PLATE グリッププレート (1)
4   SM-1031401-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=14 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =14 (4)
5   NM-6030003-SC NUT M3 六角ナット   M 3 (4)
6 #01 E1012-706-A0A GRIP PLATE AN グリッププレート AN (1)
7   400-55257 SCREW M4X8 MEC メックねじ   M4X8  1
8   E1112-706-AA0 FREE LINK B ASM. フリーリンク B 組 1
9   E1119-706-C00 FREE LINK CAP フリーリンクキャップ 1
10   SM-1030501-SC SCREW M3 L=5 皿小ねじ   M 3   L =5 1
11   E1120-706-C00 FREE LINK JOINT SCREW フリーリンクジョイントスクリュウ 1
12   E1121-706-C00 FREE LINK JOINT COLLAR フリーリンクジョイントカラー 1
13   E1301-706-AA0 CLUTCH HOLDER ASM. ワンウェイクラッチホルダー組 1
14   E1502-706-C00 LOCK HOLDER SH ロックホルダ SH 1
15   SM-8040402-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=4 止めねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =4 1
16   E1506-706-C00 Y POSITION LOCK PIN ロックホルダ Y 調整ロックピン 1
17   400-97033 RELEASE LEVER COLLAR リリースレバーカラー 1
18   SM-1030501-SC SCREW M3 L=5 皿小ねじ   M 3   L =5 3
19   E1303-706-AC0 SHAKE ARM ASM. 揺動アーム総組 1
20   E1311-706-AA0 FEED ROLLER ASM. 繰出しローラー組 1
21   E1314-706-A00 SHAFT 繰出しローラーシャフト 1
22   400-55255 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  1
23   E1306-706-A00 REEL SP 巻取り SP 1
24   E1315-706-A00 FEEDING ROLLER BLADE フィーディングローラブレード 1
25   E1316-706-A00 FEEDING ROLLER BLADE BASE フィーディングローラブレードベース 1
26   E1317-706-A00 FEEDING ROLLER BLADE PUSHER フィーディングローラブレードプッシャ 1
27   SL-4031491-SC SCREW M3X14 座金付きなべ小ねじ 2
28   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  1
29   E1321-706-AA0 PRESSURE ROLLER ASM. 押えローラー組 1
30   E1321-706-A00 PRESSURE ROLLER 押えローラー (1)
31   E1324-706-A00 PRESSURE ROLLER ARM 押えローラーアーム (1)
32   E1326-706-A00 ROLLER BLADE 押えローラーブレード (1)
33   SM-4030501-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=5 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =5 (2)
34   E1322-706-A00 ROLLER SHAFT ローラーシャフト (1)
35   SM-1030501-SC SCREW M3 L=5 皿小ねじ   M 3   L =5 (1)
36   E1322-706-A00 ROLLER SHAFT ローラーシャフト (1)
37   E1325-706-A00 SPACER 押えローラースペーサ 1
38   SM-1031001-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=10 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =10 1
39   E1323-706-A00 ROLLER SP 押えローラー SP 1
40   SL-6042092-TN SCREW M4 L=20 座金付き六角穴ボルト 1
41   SL-4030591-SC SCREW M3X5 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =5 1
42   E1604-706-C00 GUIDE ROLLER SH B ガイドローラー SH   B 1
43   E1603-706-A00 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER テープガイドローラー 1
44   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  1
45   400-68054 TAPE GUIDE テープガイド 1
46   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  1
47   E1403-706-A00 CARRIER TAPE GUIDE キャリアテープガイド 1
48   SM-1030601-SC SCREW M3 L=6 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 2
49   E1523-706-C00 LEVER STUD レリースレバー支点軸 1
50   SL-6041092-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 1
51   E1626-706-A00 INNER GUIDE インナーガイド 1
52   E1405-706-A00 EXHAUST GUIDE 排出ガイド 1
53   SM-1030501-SC SCREW M3 L=5 皿小ねじ   M 3   L =5 2
54   WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2X7X 0.5 2
55   NM-6030001-SC NUT M3 六角ナット   M 3 X 0.5   1種 2
56   E1623-706-A00-B ANTI-ADHESIVE PLATE C 粘着防止板 C 1
57   E1621-706-A00 ANTI-ADHESIVE PLATE A 粘着防止板 A 1
58   E1622-706-A0A ANTI-ADHESIVE PLATE B 粘着防止板 B 1
59   E1625-706-A00-B EXHAUST COVER 排出カバー 1
60   SL-4030435-SF SCREW 止めねじ 2
61   400-55253 SCREW M5X10 MEC メックねじ   M5X 10 3
62   E1402-706-AA0 CARRIER TAPE HOLD BRACKET ASM キャリアテープホールドブラケット組 1
63   400-90521 LOCK_HOLDER_BLOCK ロックホルダブロック 1
64   SL-6041092-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 2
65   E1507-706-CA0 LOCK HOLDER ASM. ロックホルダ組 1
66   E1507-706-C00 LOCK HOLDER ロックホルダ (1)
67   E1508-706-C00 PLUNGER PLATE プランジャプレート (1)
68   E1509-706-C00 PLUNGER SH プランジャ SH (1)
69   E1510-706-C00 PLUNGER SP プランジャ SP (1)
70   SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =3 (1)
71   E1511-706-C00 STOPPER PLATE ストッパプレート (1)
72   400-55254 SCREW M3X5 MEC メックねじ   M3X5  (2)
73   400-63935 ECCENTRIC PIN 偏芯ピン 1
74   SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =3 1
75   E1515-706-AA0 LOCK HOLDER LINK ロックホルダリンク 1
76   A1138-776-000 SCREW 止めねじ (2)
77   E1336-706-AA0 TAPE GUIDE BRACKET ASM. カバーテープガイドブラケット組 1
78   E5336-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH24 テープガイドローラー SH 24 (1)
79   E1332-706-A00 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER テープガイドローラー (1)
80   WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金   3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 (1)
81   NM-6030001-SC NUT M3 六角ナット   M 3 X 0.5   1種 (1)
82   E1601-706-AA0 REEL SUPPORT ASM. リールサポー組 1
83   E1616-706-C00 TAIL GUIDE SH テールガイド   SH (1)
84   E1610-706-AA0 REEL SUPPORT ARM ASM. リールサポートアーム組 (1)
85   E1601-706-A00 REEL SUPPORE L リールサポート L (1)
86   E1602-706-A00 REEL SUPPORE R リールサポート R (1)
87   E1603-706-000 GUIDE ROLLER SH ガイドローラ SH (1)
88   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  (2)
89   E1604-706-C00 GUIDE ROLLER SH B ガイドローラー SH   B (1)
90   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  (2)
91   E1617-706-C00 REEL SUPPORT JOINT SH リールサポートジョイント   SH (3)
92   400-52049 SCREW M4X6 MEC メックねじ   M4X6  (6)
93   400-52049 SCREW M4X6 MEC メックメックねじ   M4X 64X6  (2)
94   E1507-706-00B LEVER CAP 05 レリースレバーキャップ   05 1
95   SM-5030555-SC SCREW バインドねじ 1
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR AN05HP AN 05 HP 用  

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.

Online Message

Submit Message