Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS PLUNGER SPRING E1510706C00

Page view
Model Number:
Product Description

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS PLUNGER SPRING E1510706C00

Part Number: E1510-706-C00

Other spare parts:

31     E6351-705-000        STOPPER SP    トッ   SP      1

32     E6367-705-000        STOPPER SHAFT     トッ偏芯ャフト     1

33     WP-0430801-SC      WASHER 4.3X9X0.8           4. .8     1

34     WS-0410002-KN     SPRING WASHER   ね座         1

35     NM-6040001-SC     NUT M4  角ナット    1

36     E6490-705-000        COLLAR   チェト爪調整偏カラー       1

37     400-55254        SCREW M3X5 MEC         ックねじ        1

38     #01 E3130-706-00E        STOPPER 12/16/24-NS  トッ   /1/24-       1

39     #03 E3130-706-00A        STOPPER 12/16-4   トッ   /1-4  1

40     #04 E3130-706-00B        STOPPER 12/16-8   トッ   /1-8  1

41     #05 E3130-706-00C        STOPPER 12/16-12          トッ   /1-12     1

42     #06 E3130-706-00D        STOPPER 12/16-FS          トッ   /16-    1

43     #01 E4203-706-0AD       UPPER COVER 16NS ASM.    ッパカバ 1

44     #03 E4203-706-0AA       UPPER COVER 1604 ASM.     ッパカバ164組    1

45     #04 E4203-706-0AB       UPPER COVER 1608 ASM.     ッパカバ168組    1

46     #07 E4203-706-0AC       UPPER COVER 1612 ASM.     ッパカバ162組    1

47     E1210-706-000        SHUTTER RETURN SP     ャッリタ-ン    1

48     #01 E5210-706-000        SHUTTER RETURN SP     ャッーリ SP      1

49     E1212-706-000        HOOK SHAFックャット  1

50     E1213-706-000        HOOK SP          SP 1

51     E3005-706-000        EMBOSS GUIDE      ンボガイド  1

52     E4007-706-000        EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR        ンボガイカラー     3

53     E4008-706-000        EMBOSS GUIDE SCREW         ンボガイ止めねじ 3

54     WS-0310002-KN     SPRING WASHER M3     ね座   .1 .9 .7 1

55     SM-6031002-TN     BOLT M3 L=10         角穴        =10  1

56     WP-0320501-SC      WASHER M3      3. .5     1

57     400-52187        UPPER COVER SHAFT 12        ッパカバシャト12       1

58     NM-6030003-SC     NUT          角ナット    1

59     E1211-706-000        UPPER COVER HOOK     ッパカバフック     1

NOTE( )     #01....FOR FF16NS    16

#02....EXCEPT FF16NS,FF16FS      16 ,F

#03....FOR FF161S,FF16NS    ,F 16

#04....FOR FF162S  

#05....FOR FF163S  

#06....FOR FF16FS     16

#07....FOR FF163S,FF16FS     ,F 16

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS