Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS REEL SUPPORT FOOK ADJ E3610706000A

Page view
Model Number:
Product Description

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS REEL SUPPORT FOOK ADJ E3610706000A

Part Number: E3610-706-000A

Sell & Buy Smt machine and spare parts.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N           Qty
1 E8402-706-000  OUT PUT GUIDE 56 排出ガイド   56 1
2 400-84592 SCREW M3 L=4 MEC 皿ねじ   M 3   L =4   メック 3
3 E8403-706-000 ENTRANCE GUIDE 56 エントランスガイド   56 1
4 400-55256 SCREW M3X5 MEC メックねじ   M3X5  3
5 E7501-706-0A0-A LOCK HOLDER 44 ロックホルダー44 1
6 E6607-705-000 LOCK HOLDER PIN ロックホルダピン 1
7 SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3X0.5 L=6 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 1
8 RE-0400000-K0 E-RING 4 E 形止め輪   4 1
9 E6608-705-000 LOCK HOLDER SHAFT ロックホルダシャフト 1
10 RE-0400000-K0 E-RING 4 E 形止め輪   4 2
11 E6506-706-000 LOCK SP ロック SP 1
12 E7500-706-000-A LOCK HOLDER BLOCK 44 ロックホルダブロック44 1
13 A1138-776-000 SCREW 止めねじ 2
14 E8600-706-0B0-C REEL SUPPORT 56 COMPL. リールサポート56総組 1
15 E3600-706-0A0-B SUPPORT 12 ASM. リールサポート12(組) (1)
16 E3600-706-000-A REEL SUPPORT ARM リールサポートアーム (1)
17 E3601-706-0A0-A REEL SUPPORT BASE ASM. リ-ルサポ-トベース(組) (1)
18 E3601-706-000 REEL SUPPORT BASE リ-ルサポ-トベース (1)
19 E3604-706-000 REEL_SUPPORT_FITTING_PLATE リ-ルサポ-ト合わせ板 (1)
20 400-52049 SCREW M4X6 MEC メックねじ   M4X6  (2)
21 E3605-706-000 REEL SUPPORT SH リ-ルサポ-ト SH (1)
22 E3607-706-000 SUPPORT MAGNET サポートマグネット (1)
23 E3608-706-000 REEL SUPPORT BRACKET リ-ルサポ-トブラケット (1)
24 400-52049 SCREW M4X6 MEC メックねじ   M4X6  (2)
25 E3855-760-000 THRUST WASHER A スラストワッシャ- A (2)
26 E3614-706-AA0 REEL_SUPPORT_SH_COLLER リールサポート SH カラー (1)
27 SM-6031602-TN SCREW M3 L=16 六角穴ボルト (1)
28 SM-6031002-TN BOLT M3 L=10 六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =10 (1)
29 NM-6030001-SN NUT 六角ナット (2)
30 E3602-706-000 GUIDE ROLLER ガイドロ-ラ (1)
31 E3603-706-000 GUIDE ROLLER SH ガイドロ-ラ SH (2)
32 400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  (2)
33 E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE テープガイド (1)
34 400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  (1)
35 E8611-706-0A0-B REEL HOOK 56 ASM リールフック56組 (1)
36 SM-1040801-SN SCREW 皿小ねじ (1)
37 E6659-705-000 REEL STOPPER 56 リール押え56 (1)
38 E6418-705-000 F COVER SP 12/16 F カバー SP   12/16 (1)
39 E6658-706-000 REEL_PRESSURE_SHAFT_56 リール押えシャフト56 (1)
40 SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3X0.5 L=6 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 (1)
41 E3609-706-0A0-A REEL_SUPPORT_HOOK_ASM. リールサポートフック組 (1)
42 E3610-706-000-A REEL_SUPPORT_HOOK_SH リールサポートフック調整 SH (1)
43 WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2X7X 0.5 (1)
44 SM-6031002-TN BOLT M3 L=10 六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =10 (1)
45 A1607-008-000 REEL SUPPORT HOOK SP リ-ルサポ-トフック SP (1)
46 400-55257 SCREW M4X8 MEC メックねじ   M4X8  4
47 NM-7040032-SC NUT M4 ナット 4
48 E8701-706-000 NAME PLATE 機種名ラベル(FF 564 S) 1
49 E8702-706-000 NAME PLATE 機種名ラベル(FF 568 S) 1
50 E7010-706-000 POSITIONING PLATE 基準プレ-ト 1
51 SM-5040655-SN SCREW バインドねじ 2
52 E6369-705-000 WASHER 座金 1
53 SM-8040402-TP SCREW 止めねじ 1
54 E5704-760-000 LOT NAME PLATE ロット銘板 1
  NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR FF564S FF 564 S 用  
    #02....FOR FF568S FF 568 S 用  

 


Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS