Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS RELL SHAFT 56 E6666705000

Page view
Model Number:
Product Description

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS RELL SHAFT 56 E6666705000

Part Number: E6666-705-000

Sell & Buy Smt machine spare parts.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品      名 Qty
1 400-57300 BASE ASM ベース組 1
2 400-55059 FEEDER BASE フィーダーベース (1)
3 400-55060 UPPER BASE アッパーベース (1)
4 400-57343 STAY ASM ステー組 (1)
5 400-57309 CLAMP ASM クランプ組 (1)
6 400-55061 LOCK HOLDER ロックホルダ (1)
7 400-55063 HOLDER SHAFT(1) ホルダシャフト(1) (3)
8 400-55064 CLAMP LINK クランプリンク (1)
9 400-55066 LOCK BLOCK ロックブロック (1)
10 400-55067 CLAMP LINK(2) クランプリンク(2) (2)
11 400-55069 CLAMP BRACKET クランプブラケット (1)
12 400-69111 TOGGLE CLAMP トグルクランプ (1)
13 RE-0300000-K0 E-RING 3 E 形止め輪   3 (6)
14 NM-6060003-SC NUT M6 六角ナツト   M 6 (2)
15 SM-6062002-TN SCREW M6 L=20 六角穴ボルト   M 6   L =20 (1)
16 400-57311 MOTOR BRK ASM モータ   BRK 組 (1)
17 400-55073 MOTOR BRACKET モーターブラケット (1)
18 400-55097 GEAR SHAFT BASE ギアシャフトベース (1)
19 400-55098 GEAR SHAFT COLLAR ギアシャフトカラー (1)
20 400-60541 PARTS FEED MOTOR ASM B パーツフィードモーター組   B (1)
21 400-56241 PARTS FEED MOTOR ASM パーツフィードモータ組 (1)
22 400-55099 SPUR GEAR(1) スパーギヤ(1) (1)
23 SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =3 (1)
24 400-57315 SPUR GEAR (2)ASM ギヤ(2)組 (1)
25 400-55100 SPUR GEAR(2) スパーギヤ(2) (1)
26 400-57183 BUSHING 80F0404 ブッシュ   80 F 0404 (1)
27 400-57180 BUSHING 80B0403 ブッシュ   80 B 0403 (1)
28 400-55119 SPUR GEAR(3) スパーギヤ(3) (1)
29 400-55623 GEAR SHAFT(1) ギアシャフト(1) (1)
30 400-55624 GEAR SHAFT(2) ギアシャフト(2) (1)
31 SL-4860591-SC SCREW M2.6 X 5 座金付きなべ小ねじ M 2.6   L =5 (2)
32 WP-0280501-SC WASHER M2.6 平座金みがき丸   M 2.6 (2)
33 SM-1030401-SE SCREW M3 L=4 皿ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =4 (2)
34 NM-6040003-SC NUT M4 六角ナット   M 4 (1)
35 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER ばね座金   M 4 (1)
36 SB-1050021-00 BEARING ころがり軸受 (2)
37 400-57312 CENTER PLATE ASM センタプレート組 (1)
38 400-55070 CENTER PLATE センタープレート (1)
39 400-55071 CENTER PIN センターピン (1)
40 400-55072 ECCENTRIC PIN エキセントリックピン (1)
41 SM-8030502-TP SCREW M3 L=5 止めねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =5 (2)
42 SM-6851202-TN SCREW M2.5 L=12 六角穴ボルト   M 2.5   L =12 (1)
43 NM-6850001-SC NUT M2.5 六角ナット   M 2.5 (1)
44 WP-0280501-SC WASHER M2.6 平座金みがき丸   M 2.6 (1)
45 400-55075 PANEL COVER(1) パネルカバー(1) (1)
46 400-55076 PANEL COVER(2) パネルカバー(2) (1)
47 400-55083 COVER(B1) カバー(B 1) (1)
48 400-55084 COVER(B2) カバー(B 2) (1)
49 400-55484 SUB SUPPORT(1) サブサポート(1) (1)
50 400-55494 PANEL パネル (1)

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS