Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS RETURN SP 12 16 E6434705000

Page view
Model Number:
Product Description

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS RETURN SP 12 16 E6434705000

Part Number: E6434-705-000

Sell & Buy Smt machine and spare parts.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO       PART NO    D E S C R I P T I O N       Qty
1 400-57302 FEED UNIT TYPE1 ASM フィードユニット TYPE 1組 1
2 400-55082 COVER(A) カバー(A) (1)
3 400-55091 COVER 1 カバー1 (1)
4 400-55094 BELT GUIDE 1 ベルトガイド   1 (1)
5 400-55102 FEEDER PLATEP(L) 1 フィーダープレート(L) 1 (1)
6 400-55632 FEEDER PLATE(R) 1 フィーダープレート(R) 1 (1)
7 400-55119 SPUR GEAR(3) スパーギヤ(3) (1)
8 SB-1050021-00 BEARING ころがり軸受 (2)
9 400-55624 GEAR SHAFT(2) ギアシャフト(2) (1)
10 400-55122 GEAR SHAFT COLLAR(2) 1 ギアシャフトカラー(2) 1 (1)
11 400-57316 STOPPER ASM 1 ストッパ組   1 (1)
12 400-55127 STOPPER SHAFT ストッパーシャフト (1)
13 400-55140 STOPPER 1 ストッパー   1 (1)
14 400-60538 STOPPER SOL ASM B ストッパーソレノイド組 B (1)
15 400-55469 LEVER SHAFT レバーシャフト (1)
16 400-55470 LEVER SHAFT COLLER レバーシャフトカラー (1)
17 400-57146 POLYSLIDER WASHER FT40 ポリスライダ座金   FT 40 (2)
18 400-57148 STOPPER SPRING ストッパばね (1)
19 400-55487 SOLENOIDE BRACKET ソレノイドブラケット (1)
20 400-57322 STOPPER UNIT BASE ASM ストッパユニットベース組 (1)
21 400-57349 SLIDE BRK ASM 1 スライド BRK 組1 (1)
22 400-55473 SLIDE BRACKET 1 スライドブラケット 1 (1)
23 PS-0200052-KH SPRING PIN 2.3X5 スプリングピン   2.3 X 5 (1)
24 400-57145 POLYSLIDER WASHER FT20 ポリスライダ座金   FT 20 (4)
25 400-55628 STOPPER UNIT BASE ストッパーユニットベース (1)
26 400-55629 PRESS FIT PIN(1) プレスフィットピン(1) (2)
27 400-57323 SWING LEVER ASM スイングレバー組 (1)
28 400-55465 SWING LEVER スイングレバー (1)
29 400-55466 PRESS FIT PIN(2) プレスフィットピン(2) (1)
30 SB-1010001-00 BEARING ころがり軸受 (1)
31 NM-6850001-SC NUT M2.5 六角ナット   M 2.5 (2)
32 SL-4030591-SC SCREW M3X5 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =5 (1)
33 WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金   3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 (1)
34 SM-4030401-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=4 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =4 (2)
35 SM-0020401-SC SCREW M2 L=4 トラスねじ   M 2   L =4 (1)
36 400-57327 ROLLER 1 ASM ローラ1組 (1)
37 400-55130 ROLLER SHAFT 1 ローラーシャフト   1 (1)
38 400-55131 ROLLER 1 ローラー   1 (1)
39 400-57182 BUSHING 80B0604 ブッシュ   80 B 0604 (1)
40 400-57348 SENSOR BASE ASM TYPE1 センサベース組 TYPE 1 (1)


Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS