Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS RETURN SPRING 24 E6524705000

Page view
Model Number:
Product Description

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS RETURN SPRING 24 E6524705000

Part Number: E6524-705-000

Sell & Buy Smt machine and spare parts.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO     PART NO    D E S C R I P T I O N       Qty
81 400-55459 ROLLER COLLAR 1 ローラーカラー   1 (2)
82 400-57186 KEY 2-5 キー   2-5 (1)
83 400-55940 ROLLER COLLAR 6L ローラーカラー6 L (1)
84 400-57321 TIMING PULLEY(4) ASM プーリ(4)組 (2)
85 400-55448 TIMING PULLEY(4) 1 タイミングプーリ(4) 1 (1)
86 400-60725 TIMING PULLEY FLANGE(2) タイミングプーリーフランジ(2) (1)
87 SB-1040017-00 BEARING ころがり軸受 (1)
88 WP-0320500-SC WASHER M3 平座金小形丸   M 3 (2)
89 400-55463 BEARING SHAFT バーリングシャフト (2)
90 400-55467 SHOOTER 1 シューター   1 (1)
91 400-55488 SCALE スケール (2)
92 400-55489 COVER(R) カバー(R) (1)
93 400-55491 COVER(L) カバー(L) (1)
94 400-55626 LOCK NUT ロックナット (3)
95 400-55631 SUPPORT BOSS 1 サポートボス   1 (5)
96 400-57250 TIMING BELT L1 タイミングベルト L 1 (2)
97 400-57252 TIMING BELT S1 タイミングベルト S 1 (1)
98 400-57149 ROLLER SPRING ローラスプリング (1)
99 SB-1050022-00 BEARING ころがり軸受 (3)
100 SB-1050023-00 BEARING ころがり軸受 (3)
101 400-60443 BRACKET ブラケット (6)
102 SM-1030601-SC SCREW M3 L=6 皿ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 (4)
103 SL-4030591-SC SCREW M3X5 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =5 (23)
104 SM-1020301-SN SCREW 皿ねじ   M 2   L =3 (18)
105 SM-4860301-SC SCREW M2.6 L=3 なべ小ねじ   M 2.6   L =3 (1)
106 SM-8020502-TP SET SCREW M2X5 止めねじ (2)
107 SL-4020691-SC SCREW M2 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 2   L =6 (2)
108 NM-6030003-SC NUT M3 六角ナット   M 3 (3)
109 WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2 X7X 0.5 (3)
110 WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金   3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 (3)
111 SM-1030401-SE SCREW M3 L=4 皿ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =4 (4)
112 SM-4860301-SC SCREW M2.6 L=3 なべ小ねじ   M 2.6   L =3 (18)
113 SM-0020401-SC SCREW M2 L=4 トラスねじ   M 2   L =4 (2)
114 NM-6040003-SC NUT M4 六角ナット   M 4 (1)
115 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER ばね座金   M 4 (1)
116 SM-6850402-TN BOLT M2.5 L=4 六角穴ボルト   M 2.5   L =4 (2)
117 WS-0260002-KN WASHER M2.6 ばね座金   M 2.6 (2)
118 SM-4030501-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=5 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =5 (1)
119 400-55124 SENSOR SUPPORT(2) センサーサポート(2) (1)
120 400-55137 SENSOR SUPPORT(TYPE1) センサーサポート (1)
121 400-55460 BEARING SPACER(1) バーリングスペーサー(1) (2)
122 400-66273 BEARING SPACER ベアリング   スペーサー (3)
123 400-66763 SUPPORT BOSS 1(L) サポートボス   1(L) (5)


Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS