Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS SCREW M3 L=5 SM5030555SC

Page view
Model Number:
Product Description

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS SCREW M3 L=5 SM5030555SC

Part Number: SM-5030555-SC

Sell & Buy Smt machine and spare parts.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO  PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N       Qty
1 400-60712 FEED UNIT TYPE6L ASM フィードユニット TYPE 6 L 組  1
2 400-55082 COVER(A) カバー(A) (1)
3 400-55954 COVER 6L カバー 6 L (1)
4 400-55945 BELT GUIDE 6L ベルトガイド 6 L (1)
5 400-55927 FEEDER PLATE(L) 6L フィーダープレート(L)6 L (1)
6 400-55928 FEEDER PLATE(R) 6L フィーダープレート(R)6 L (1)
7 400-55119 SPUR GEAR(3) スパーギヤ(3) (1)
8 SB-1050021-00 BEARING ころがり軸受 (2)
9 400-55624 GEAR SHAFT(2) ギアシャフト(2) (1)
10 400-57146 POLYSLIDER WASHER FT40 ポリスライダ座金    FT 40 (1)
11 400-60624 STOPPER ASM 6 ストッパ組 6 (1)
12 400-55127 STOPPER SHAFT ストッパーシャフト (1)
13 400-60261 STOPPER 5 ストッパ5 (1)
14 400-60538 STOPPER SOL ASM B ストッパーソレノイド組 B (1)
15 400-55469 LEVER SHAFT レバーシャフト (1)
16 400-55470 LEVER SHAFT COLLER レバーシャフトカラー (1)
17 400-57146 POLYSLIDER WASHER FT40 ポリスライダ座金    FT 40 (2)
18 400-57148 STOPPER SPRING ストッパばね (1)
19 400-55487 SOLENOIDE BRACKET ソレノイドブラケット (1)
20 400-61542 STOPPER UNIT BASE ASM 6L ストッパユニットベース組6 L (1)
21 400-60629 SLIDE BRK ASM 6 スライド BRK 組6 (1)
22 400-55948 SLIDE BRACKET 6L スライドブラケット    6 L (1)
23 PS-0200052-KH SPRING PIN 2.3X5 スプリングピン    2.3 X 5 (1)
24 400-57145 POLYSLIDER WASHER FT20 ポリスライダ座金    FT 20 (4)
25 400-55628 STOPPER UNIT BASE ストッパーユニットベース (1)
26 400-55629 PRESS FIT PIN(1) プレスフィットピン(1) (2)
27 400-60634 SWING LEVER ASM 6 スイングレバー組6 (1)
28 400-55949 SWING LEVER 6L スイングレバー 6 L (1)
29 400-55466 PRESS FIT PIN(2) プレスフィットピン(2) (1)
30 SB-1010001-00 BEARING ころがり軸受 (1)
31 NM-6850001-SC NUT M2.5 六角ナット    M 2.5 (2)
32 SL-4030591-SC SCREW M3X5 なべ小ねじ    M 3 X 0.5    L =5 (1)
33 WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金    3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 (1)
34 SM-4030401-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=4 なべ小ねじ    M 3 X 0.5    L =4 (2)
35 SM-0020401-SC SCREW M2 L=4 トラスねじ    M 2    L =4 (1)
36 400-60639 ROLLER 6L ASM ローラ6 L 組 (1)
37 400-57064 ROLLER SHAFT 6L ローラーシャフト6 L (1)
38 400-55921 ROLLER 6L ローラー 6 L (1)
39 400-57182 BUSHING 80B0604 ブッシュ    80 B 0604 (1)
40 400-60644 SENSOR BASE ASM TYPE6 センサベース組 TYPE 6 (1)

 


Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS