Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS SCREW M3x0.5 L=6 SM1030601SC

Page view
Model Number:
Product Description

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS SCREW M3x0.5 L=6 SM1030601SC

Part Number: SM-1030601-SC

Sell & Buy Smt machine and spare parts.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品      名 Qty
1 #01 400-57303 MAGAZINE ASM マガジン組 1
2   400-58036 MAGAZINE SUPPORT 1 マガジン   サポート   1 (4)
3   400-58038 BOARD SPRING PLATE 1 ボード   スプリング   プレート   1 (4)
4   400-55080 SHUTTER GUIDE シャッターガイド (1)
5   400-55081 MAGAZINE FRAME(L) マガジンフレーム(L) (1)
6   400-55085 MAGAZINE FRAME(R) マガジンフレーム(R) (1)
7   400-55115 SHUTTER SUPPORT シャッターサポート (2)
8   400-55116 MAGAZINE SUPPORT マガジンサポート (2)
9   400-55117 CLAMP SHAFT クランプシャフト (2)
10   400-55118 SHUTTER シャッター (1)
11   400-55120 BOARD SPRING ボードスプリング (4)
12   SM-1030601-SC SCREW M3 L=6 皿ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 (4)
13   RE-0200000-K0 E-RING E 形止め輪   2 (4)
14   SM-1030401-SE SCREW M3 L=4 皿ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =4 (8)
15   SM-1031201-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=12 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =12 (8)
16 #02 400-60680 MAGAZINE ASM 2 マガジン組   2 1
17   400-60310 MAGAZINE SUPPORT 2 マガジンサポート2 (4)
18   400-60338 BOARD SPRING PLATE 2 ボードスプリングプレート2 (4)
19   400-55080 SHUTTER GUIDE シャッターガイド (1)
20   400-55081 MAGAZINE FRAME(L) マガジンフレーム(L) (1)
21   400-55085 MAGAZINE FRAME(R) マガジンフレーム(R) (1)
22   400-55115 SHUTTER SUPPORT シャッターサポート (2)
23   400-55116 MAGAZINE SUPPORT マガジンサポート (2)
24   400-55117 CLAMP SHAFT クランプシャフト (2)
25   400-55118 SHUTTER シャッター (1)
26   400-55120 BOARD SPRING ボードスプリング (4)
27   SM-1030601-SC SCREW M3 L=6 皿ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 (4)
28   RE-0200000-K0 E-RING E 形止め輪   2 (4)
29   SM-1030401-SE SCREW M3 L=4 皿ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =4 (8)
30   SM-1031201-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=12 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =12 (8)
31 #03 400-60681 MAGAZINE ASM 3 マガジン組   3 1
32   400-60320 MAGAZINE PLATE 3 マガジンプレート3 (4)
33   400-60339 BOARD SPRING PLATE 3 ボードスプリングプレート3 (4)
34   400-55080 SHUTTER GUIDE シャッターガイド (1)
35   400-55081 MAGAZINE FRAME(L) マガジンフレーム(L) (1)
36   400-55085 MAGAZINE FRAME(R) マガジンフレーム(R) (1)
37   400-55115 SHUTTER SUPPORT シャッターサポート (2)
38   400-55116 MAGAZINE SUPPORT マガジンサポート (2)
39   400-55117 CLAMP SHAFT クランプシャフト (2)
40   400-55118 SHUTTER シャッター (1)

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS