Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS SCREW M5x10 MEC 40055253

Page view
Model Number:
Product Description

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS SCREW M5x10 MEC 40055253

Part Number: JUKI 400-55253

Sell & Buy Smt machine and spare parts.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N  品      名 Qty
1   E1004-719-0A0-A LOCK LINK ASM. ロックリンク組 1
2   E2309-719-000 ROCKING LINK SPRING 揺動リンクスプリング 1
3   SD-0450177-TN SCREW D=4.5 H=1.7 段ねじ   D =4.5   H =1.7 1
4   WP-0320516-KP WASHER 3.2X10X0.5 平座金   3.2 X 10 X 0.5 1
5   E2005-719-000 LOCK RELEASE LEVER ロックリリースレバー 1
6   SD-0450177-TN SCREW D=4.5 H=1.7 段ねじ   D =4.5   H =1.7 1
7   E6372-705-000 LINKSCREW リンクスクリュ 1
8   E1009-719-000 LOCK SPRING ロックスプリング 1
9   SM-4041255-SN SCREW なべ小ねじ 1
10   NM-6040001-SC NUT M4 六角ナット   M 4 1
11   SM-6040502-TN SCREW 六角穴ボルト 1
12   WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER ばね座金   M 4 1
13   E1011-719-000 COVER カバ- 1
14   SM-1030801-SN SCREW M3X0.5 L=8 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =8 5
15   E2205-719-000 DRIVING LINK R 駆動リンク   R 1
16   E1223-719-000 MUNUAL LEVER マニュアルレバ- 1
17   SM-7030450-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=4 丸平小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =3.5 2
18   SD-0450178-TN SCREW D=4.5 H=1.7 段ねじ   D =4.5   H =1.7 1
19   E6372-705-000 LINKSCREW リンクスクリュ 1
20 #01 E1205-719-0B0 ROCKING ARM R COMPL. 揺動ア-ム   R   総組 1
21   SM-6041402-TN SCREW M4X0.7 L=14 六角穴ボルト   M 4 X 0.7   L =14 1
22   E2420-719-000 COLLAR C カラー C 1
23   NM-6040001-SC NUT M4 六角ナット   M 4 1
24   E6420-705-000 LOCK LEVER PIN B ロックレバーピン   B 1
25   RE-0400000-K0 E-RING 4 E 形止め輪   4 2
26   A3130-008-00A STOPPER LEVER SPRING ストッパ-レバ-スプリング 1
27   SM-4041255-SN SCREW なべ小ねじ 1
28   NM-6040001-SC NUT M4 六角ナット   M 4 1
29   WP-0410316-RZ POLYSLIDER ポリスライダ- 1
30   RE-0300000-K0 E-RING 3 E 形止め輪   3 1
31   E1218-719-0A0 PULLEY BRACKET R ASM. プ-リブラケット   R   組 1
32   SM-5041055-SN SCREW M4X10 バインドねじ 2
33   E2208-719-0A0 PULLEY R ASM. プーリR組  1
34   E1305-719-000 STOPPER ストッパ- 1
35   SM-6030402-TN SCREW M3X4 六角穴付きボルト 2
36   WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金   3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 2
37   RE-0300000-K0 E-RING 3 E 形止め輪   3 1
38   E1214-719-000 CONVEYOR ROUND BELT 搬送丸ベルト 4
39   E2216-719-0A0 IDLER BASE ASM. アイドラベース組 1
40   WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2X7X 0.5 2
41   E2012-719-0A0 LANE SPACER ASM. レーンスペーサー組 1
42   SM-6031002-TN BOLT M3 L=10 六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =10 5
43   WP-0320500-SC WASHER M3 平座金小形丸   M 3 5
44   E2307-719-000 ROCKING LINK GUIDE NUT 揺動リンクガイドナット 1
45   SM-5040655-SN SCREW バインドねじ 2
46   E2215-719-000 TENSION IDLER テンションアイドラ 1
47   E2225-719-000 IDLER SHAFT アイドラシャフト 1
48   WP-0450816-SC WASHER 平座金 1
49   E2304-719-0A0 ROCKING LINK ASM. 揺動リンク組 1
50   SM-6031002-TN BOLT M3 L=10 六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =10 1
51   WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金   3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 1
52   E2203-719-000 DRIVING LINK TUBE 駆動リンクスミチューブ 1
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....WITH CLUTCT クラッチあり  

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS