Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI FEEDER CF8L1E REEL HOLDER

Page view
Model Number:
CF8L1E
Product Description

JUKI FEEDER CF8L1E REEL HOLDER

This is 15' Large reel holer.

It can for CF081E,CF081P,CN081C etc.

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
 
1
  400-42304 FEEDER BASE 02 ASM フィーダーベース02組 1
2 #01 400-42296 TAPE UNDER SUPPORT A テープアンダーサポート A -1
3 #01 400-42425 TAPE UNDER SUPPORT B テープアンダーサポート B -1
4 #01 400-42426 TAPE UNDER SUPPORT C テープアンダーサポート C -1
5 #01 400-42428 TAPE UNDER SUPPORT D テープアンダーサポート D -1
6 #01 400-42429 TAPE UNDER SUPPORT E テープアンダーサポート E -1
7 #01 400-42430 UNDER SUPPORT SHIM 20 アンダーサポートシム20 -1
8   SM-4020501-SC SCREW M2 L=5 なべ小ねじ   M 2   L =5 -1
9   E1402-706-AA0 GUIDE PLATE ASM. キャリアテープ支持板組 1
10   E5336-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH24 テープガイドローラー SH 24 -1
11   E1332-706-A00 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER テープガイドローラー -1
12   WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金   3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 -1
13   NM-6030001-SC NUT M3 六角ナット   M 3 X 0.5   1種 -1
14   E1404-706-A00 CARRIER TAPE SHAFT キャリアテープシャフト 1
15   E1115-706-A00 SLIDE PLATE スライドプレート 1
16   SM-1030601-SC SCREW M3 L=6 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 2
17   E1005-706-CA0 X-AXIS ADJUSTING BRACKET ASM. X 軸調整ブラケット組 1
18   SL-5030635-SN SCREW なべ小ねじ 2
19   E1002-706-000 X-AXIS POSITIONING PIN B X 軸基準ピン B 1
20   SM-8030402-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=4 止めねじ 1
21   E1006-706-C00 X-AXIS ADJUSTING SHAFT X 軸調整シャフト 1
22   SM-8030402-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=4 止めねじ 1
23   E1100-706-000 WHEEL SHAFT ホイールシャフト 1
24   NM-6040001-SC NUT M4 六角ナット   M 4 1
25   E1103-706-CB0 WHEEL 2MM 03 ASM. ホイール   2 MM 03組 1
26   E1108-706-C00 WHEEL BUSH SPACER 03 ホイールブッシュスペーサ03 1
27   E1109-706-C00 WHEEL RING 03 ホイールリング03 1
28   E1104-706-C00 WHEEL COLLAR 03 ホイールカラー03 1
29   E1106-706-CB0 SWING PLATE 03 ASM. スイングプレート03組 1
30   E1131-706-C00 SWING PLATE SP 03 スイングプレート   SP   03 1
31   E1107-706-C00 SWING PLATE WASHER 03 スイングプレート止め座金03 1
32   E1130-706-C00 WHEEL PLATE 03 ホイール押え板   03 1
33   E6350-705-000 RATCHET SP ラチェット   SP 1
34   RE-0200000-K0 E-RING E 形止め輪   2 1
35   E6386-705-000 SCREW シャッターレバー段ねじ 1
36   E4901-760-000 POLY SLIDER THRUST WASHER ポリスライダスラストッワッシャ 1
37   E1111-706-000 RACHET HOOK STOPPER ラチェット爪ストッパー 1
38   SL-5030831-SF SCREW 止めねじ 1
39   E1115-706-AB0 KNOCK LEVER LINK ASM. ノックレバーリンク組 1
40   E1116-706-A00 FREE LINK COLLAR フリーリンクカラー 1
41   E1117-706-A00 SCREW フリーリンク段ねじ 1
42   E1116-706-C00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT ノックレバー軸 1
43   E1112-706-C00 STOPPER HOOK 2MM ストッパ爪   2 MM 1
44   E1113-706-C00 STOPPER SP ストッパ SP 1
45   SL-5030635-SN SCREW なべ小ねじ 1
46   WP-0531001-SC WASHER 平座金みがき丸   M 5 1
47   E6490-705-000 COLLAR ラチェット爪調整偏芯カラー 1
48   400-55254 SCREW M3X5 MEC メックねじ   M3X5  1
49   E6822-705-000 STOPPER 8-2 ストッパ   8-2 1
50   SL-5031031-SN SCREW 座金付きねじ 1
51   WP-0430801-SC WASHER 4.3X9X0.8 平座金   4.3X9X 0.8 1
52   E1122-706-C00 STOPPER ECCENTRIC SHAFT ストッパ偏芯シャフト 1
53   WP-0430801-SC WASHER 4.3X9X0.8 平座金   4.3X9X 0.8 1
54   WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER ばね座金   M 4 1
55   NM-6040001-SC NUT M4 六角ナット   M 4 1
56   E6322-705-000 PIN 偏芯ピン 1
57   NM-6030001-SN NUT 六角ナット 1
58   400-39457 UPPER COVER 02 ASSEMBLY アッパーカバー02組 1
59   400-55274 UPPER COVER SH 02 アッパーカバーシャフト   02 1
60   SM-8040402-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=4 止めねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =4 1
61   E1211-706-C00-A UPPER COVER HOOK アッパーカバーフック 1
62   E1212-706-000 HOOK SHAFT フックシャフト 1
63   E1213-706-000 HOOK SP フック SP 1
64   E1214-706-000 FRONT BRACKET フロントブラケット 1
65   SM-5030555-SC SCREW バインドねじ 2
66   E1300-706-000 RETURN SP リターン SP 1
67   E1333-706-A00 TAPE HOLDE PLATE カバーテープ保持板 1
68   SM-0030601-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=6 トラス小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 1
69   NM-6030001-SC NUT M3 六角ナット   M 3 X 0.5   1種 1
70   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  1
71   E1403-706-C00 THROAT GUIDE スロートガイド 1
72   SM-1030601-SC SCREW M3 L=6 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 1
73   E1400-706-C00 GUIDE COVER ガイドカバー 1
74   E1406-706-C00 GUIDE COVER SCREW カイドカバースクリュ 5
75   SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =3 1
76   E1401-706-A00 TAPE GUIDE L テープガイド L 1
77   SM-5030555-SC SCREW バインドねじ 1
78   E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE テープガイド 2
79   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  2
80   WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2X7X 0.5 1
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....SELECTIVE PARTS 選択部品  

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS