Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI CTF TAPE FEEDER CN081P E1009706CB0

Page view
Model Number:
CN081P
Product Description

JUKI CTF TAPE FEEDER CN081P E1009706CB0

Part Number: E1009-706-CB0

Model Number: CN081P

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

41 E1507-706-00B                     LEVER CAP 05                                                                   レリースレバーキャップ   05                                                1
42 E1604-706-C00 GUIDE ROLLER SH B ガイドローラー SH   B 1
43 E1603-706-A00 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER テープガイドローラー 1
44 400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  1
45 400-68054 TAPE GUIDE テープガイド 1
46 400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  1
47 E1403-706-A00 CARRIER TAPE GUIDE キャリアテープガイド 1
48 SM-1030601-SC SCREW M3 L=6 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 2
49 E1523-706-C00 LEVER STUD レリースレバー支点軸 1
50 SL-6041092-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 1
51 400-61021 ANTI ADHESIVE PLATE 粘着防止板 1
52 400-61017 SEPARATION BLOCK セパレーションブロック 1
53 SM-1031401-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=14 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =14 2
54 WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金   3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 2
55 NM-6030001-SC NUT M3 六角ナット   M 3 X 0.5   1種 2
56 SL-4031281-SC SCREW M3 L=12 なべ小ねじセムス   M 3   L =12 2
57 E1621-706-A00 PROTECT PLATE A 粘着防止板 A 1
58 400-61019 OUTER COVER B アウターカバー B 1
59 400-61018 OUTER COVER A アウターカバー A 1
60 400-61020 THIN HEAD SCREW M2.6 シンヘッドスクリュー M 2.6 4
61 400-55253 SCREW M5X10 MEC メックねじ   M5X 10 3
62 WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2X7X 0.5 2
63 400-90521 LOCK HOLDER BLOCK ロックホルダブロック 1
64 SL-6041092-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 2
65 E1507-706-CA0 LOCK HOLDER ASM. ロックホルダ組 1
66 E1507-706-C00 LOCK HOLDER ロックホルダ (1)
67 E1508-706-C00 PLUNGER PLATE プランジャプレート (1)
68 E1509-706-C00 PLUNGER SH プランジャ SH (1)
69 E1510-706-C00 PLUNGER SP プランジャ SP (1)
70 SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M 3 X 0.5 L =3 (1)
71 E1511-706-C00 STOPPER PLATE ストッパプレート (1)
72 400-55254 SCREW M3X5 MEC メックねじ   M3X5  (2)
73 400-63935 ECCENTRIC PIN 偏芯ピン 1
74 SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M 3 X 0.5 L =3 1
75 E1515-706-AA0 LOCK HOLDER LINK ロックホルダリンク 1
76 A1138-776-000 SCREW 止めねじ (2)
77 SM-5030555-SC SCREW バインドねじ 1
78 E1601-706-AA0 REEL SUPPORT ASM. リールサポート組 1
79 400-52049 SCREW M4X6 MEC メックねじ   M4X6  (2)
80 400-52049 SCREW M4X6 MEC メックねじ   M4X6  (6)
81 E1617-706-C00 REEL SUPPORT JOINT SH リールサポートジョイント (3)
82 400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  (2)
83 E1616-706-C00 TAIL GUIDE SH テールガイド   SH (1)
84 E1610-706-AA0 REEL SUPPORT ARM ASM. リールサポートアーム組 (1)
85 E1601-706-A00 REEL SUPPORE L リールサポート L (1)
86 E1602-706-A00 REEL SUPPORE R リールサポート R (1)
87 E1603-706-000 GUIDE ROLLER SH ガイドローラ SH (1)
88 400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  (2)
89 E1604-706-C00 GUIDE ROLLER SH B ガイドローラー SH   B (1)
90 WS-0260002-KN WASHER M2.6 ばね座金   M 2.6 4
91 NM-6860001-SC NUT M2.6 六角ナット   M 2.6   1種 4
  NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR AN05HP AN 05 HP 用  
*IT WILL BE IN APRIL, 2008 AND SFTERWARDS PRODUCTION.    
2008年4月以降生産です。      

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS