Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 0201 CTF TAPE FEEDER CF03HP E1001706CB0

Page view
Model Number:
CF03HP
Product Description

JUKI 0201 CTF TAPE FEEDER CF03HP E1001706CB0

Part Number: E1001-706-CB0

Model Number: CF03HP

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
 
1
  E1115-706-A00 SLIDE PLATE スライドプレート 1
2   SM-1030601-SC SCREW M3 L=6 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 2
3   E1005-706-CA0 X-AXIS ADJUSTING BRACKET ASM. X 軸調整ブラケット組 1
4   SL-5030635-SN SCREW なべ小ねじ 2
5 #06 E1002-706-000 X-AXIS POSITIONING PIN B X 軸基準ピン B 1
6 #06 SM-8030402-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=4 止めねじ 1
7   E1006-706-C00 X-AXIS ADJUSTING SHAFT X 軸調整シャフト 1
8   SM-8030402-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=4 止めねじ 1
9 #01 E2103-706-CA0 WHEEL 4MM ASM. ホイール   4 MM 組 1
10   E1100-706-000 WHEEL SHAFT ホイールシャフト 1
11   NM-6040001-SC NUT M4 六角ナット   M 4 1
12   E1104-706-000 WHEEL COLLAR ホイールカラー 1
13   E1105-706-000 POLY SLIDER ポリスライダー 1
14   400-50673 WHEEL RING ホイールリング 1
15   E1106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE ASM. スイングプレート組 1
16   E1107-706-000 WASHER スイングプレート止め座金 1
17   E6350-705-000 RATCHET SP ラチェット   SP 1
18   RE-0200000-K0 E-RING E 形止め輪   2 1
19   E6386-705-000 SCREW シャッターレバー段ねじ 1
20   E4901-760-000 POLY SLIDER THRUST WASHER ポリスライダスラストワッシャ 1
21   E1111-706-000 RACHET HOOK STOPPER ラチェット爪ストッパー 1
22   SL-5030831-SF SCREW 止めねじ 1
23   E1115-706-AB0 KNOCK LEVER LINK ASM. ノックレバーリンク組 1
24   E1116-706-A00 FREE LINK COLLAR フリーリンクカラー 1
25   E1117-706-A00 SCREW フリーリンク段ねじ 1
26   E1116-706-C00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT ノックレバー軸 1
27 #02 E1112-706-C00 STOPPER HOOK 2MM ストッパ爪   2 MM 1
28   E1113-706-C00 STOPPER SP ストッパ SP 1
29   SL-5030635-SN SCREW なべ小ねじ 1
30   WP-0531001-SC WASHER 平座金みがき丸   M 5 1
31   E6490-705-000 COLLAR ラチェット爪調整偏芯カラー 1
32   400-55254 SCREW M3X5 MEC メックねじ   M3X5  1
33 #02 E6822-705-000 STOPPER 8-2 ストッパ   8-2 1
34   SL-5031031-SN SCREW 座金付きねじ 1
35   WP-0430801-SC WASHER 4.3X9X0.8 平座金   4.3X9X 0.8 1
36   E1122-706-C00 STOPPER ECCENTRIC SHAFT ストッパ偏芯シャフト 1
37   WP-0430801-SC WASHER 4.3X9X0.8 平座金   4.3X9X 0.8 1
38   WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER ばね座金   M 4 1
39   NM-6040001-SC NUT M4 六角ナット   M 4 1
40   E6322-705-000 PIN 偏芯ピン 1
41   NM-6030001-SN NUT 六角ナット 1
42 #01 E1202-706-AA0 UPPER COVER 08 ASM. アッパーカバー08組 1
43   E1203-706-A00 UPPER COVER SHAFT アッパーカバーシャフト 1
44   SM-8040402-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=4 止めねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =4 1
45   E1211-706-C00-A UPPER COVER HOOK アッパーカバーフック 1
46   E1212-706-000 HOOK SHAFT フックシャフト 1
47   E1213-706-000 HOOK SP フック SP 1
48   E1214-706-000 FRONT BRACKET フロントブラケット 1
49   SM-5030555-SC SCREW バインドねじ 2
50 #01 E1300-706-000 RETURN SP リターン SP 1
51   E1404-706-A00 CARRIER TAPE SHAFT キャリアテープシャフト 1
52 #02 E1201-706-AA0-A UPPER COVER 05 ASM. アッパーカバー05組 1
53   WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2X7X 0.5 1
54   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  1
55 #04 E1403-706-C00 THROAT GUIDE スロートガイド 1
56   SM-1030601-SC SCREW M3 L=6 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 1
57   E1400-706-C00 GUIDE COVER ガイドカバー 1
58   E1406-706-C00 GUIDE COVER SCREW カイドカバースクリュ 5
59   SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =3 1
60   E1401-706-A00 TAPE GUIDE L テープガイド L 1
61   SM-5030555-SC SCREW バインドねじ 1
62   400-83218 CARRIER TAPE HOLD BRACKET ASM キャリアテープホールドブラケット組 1
63   400-83205 ROLLER SH R2 ローラーシャフト   R 2 (1)
64   400-83204 ROLLER B R2 ローラー B   R 2 (1)
65   WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金   3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 (1)
66   NM-6030001-SC NUT M3 六角ナット   M 3 X 0.5   1種 (1)
67   400-83202 CARRIER TAPE BRK R2 ASM キャリアテープ   BRK   R 2組 1
68   E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE テープガイド 2
69   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  2
70 #02 E1103-706-CA0 WHEEL 2MM ASM. ホイール   2 MM 組 1
71 #03 E2112-706-C00 STOPPER HOOK 4MM ストッパ爪   4 MM 1
72 #03 E6804-705-000 STOPPER 8-4 ストッパー   8-4 1
73 #05 E2403-706-C00 THROAT GUIDE 08 スロートガイド08 1
74 #04 400-99871 RETURN SP 2MM リターン SP   2 MM 1
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR A*081E/081P,AN081C
#02....FOR A*08HE
#03....FOR A*081E/081P
#04....FOR A*081E/08HE
#05....FOR A*081P
#06....FOR AF*
A *081 E /081 P,AN 081 C 用 A *08 HE 用
A *081 E /081 P 用 A *081 E /08 HE 用 A *081 P 用
AF *用
 
*A*081P/081E,AN081C → IT WILL BE IN DECEMBER, 2009 AND SFTERWARDS PRODUCTION. AF08HE,AN08HE → IT WILL BE IN OCTOBER, 2009 AND SFTERWARDS PRODUCTION.
A *081 P /081 E,AN 081 C →2009年12月以降生産です。 AF 08 HE,AN 08 HE →2009年10月以降生産です。


Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS