Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 0603 EMBOSSED FEEDER 40081762 CF081ER

Page view
Model Number:
CF081ER
Product Description

 

JUKI 0603 EMBOSSED FEEDER 40081762 CF081ER

CF081ER (TAPE WIDTH 8mm/FEED PITCH 4mm/EMBOSS)

Part Number: JUKI 400-81762

Model Number: CF081ER

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品      名 Qty
 
1
   
E1011-706-AA0
ADAPTER PLATE ASM. アダプタープレート組 1
2   E1011-706-A00 ADAPTER PLATE アダプタープレート (1)
3 #01 E1012-706-A0A GRIP PLATE AN グリッププレート AN (1)
4   SM-1031401-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=14 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =14 (4)
5   NM-6030003-SC NUT M3 六角ナット   M 3 (4)
6 #02 E1012-706-A00 GRIP PLATE グリッププレート (1)
7   400-55257 SCREW M4X8 MEC メックねじ   M 4 X 8 1
8   E1112-706-AA0 FREE LINK B ASM. フリーリンク B 組 1
9   E1119-706-C00 FREE LINK CAP フリーリンクキャップ 1
10   SM-1030501-SC SCREW M3 L=5 皿小ねじ   M 3   L =5 4
11   E1120-706-C00 FREE LINK JOINT SCREW フリーリンクジョイントスクリュウ 1
12   E1121-706-C00 FREE LINK JOINT COLLAR フリーリンクジョイントカラー 1
13   E1301-706-AA0 CLUTCH HOLDER ASM. ワンウェイクラッチホルダー組 1
14   E1502-706-C00 LOCK HOLDER SH ロックホルダ SH 1
15   SM-8040402-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=4 止めねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =4 1
16   E1506-706-C00 Y POSITION  LOCK PIN ロックホルダ Y 調整ロックピン 1
17   400-97033 RELEASE LEVER COLLAR リリースレバーカラー 1
18   400-55253 SCREW M5X10 MEC メックねじ   M 5 X 10 3
19 #04 E1303-706-AC0 SHAKE ARM ASM. 揺動アーム総組 1
20   E1311-706-AA0 FEED ROLLER ASM. 繰出しローラー組 1
21   E1314-706-A00 SHAFT 繰出しローラーシャフト 1
22   400-55255 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M 3 X 6 1
23 #07 400-83208 WIND ROLL SPRING 巻取り SP 1
24   400-61022 FEEDING ROLLER BLADE 繰出しローラーブレード 1
25   E1316-706-A00 FEEDING ROLLER BLADE BASE フィーディングローラブレードベース 1
26   E1317-706-A00 FEEDING ROLLER BLADE PUSHER フィーディングローラブレードプッシャ 1
27   SL-4031491-SC SCREW M3X14 座金付きなべ小ねじ 2
28 #06 E1507-706-C0F LEVER CAP 081C レリースレバーキャップ   081 C 1
29   E1321-706-AA0 PRESSURE ROLLER ASM. 押えローラー組 1
30   E1321-706-A00 PRESSURE ROLLER 押えローラー (1)
31   E1324-706-A00 PRESSURE ROLLER ARM 押えローラーアーム (1)
32   E1326-706-A00 ROLLER BLADE 押えローラーブレード (1)
33   SM-4030501-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=5 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =5 (2)
34   E1322-706-A00 ROLLER SHAFT ローラーシャフト (1)
35   SM-1030501-SC SCREW M3 L=5 皿小ねじ   M 3   L =5 (1)
36   E1322-706-A00 ROLLER SHAFT ローラーシャフト (1)
37   E1325-706-A00 SPACER 押えローラースペーサ 1
38   SM-1031001-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=10 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =10 1
39   E1323-706-A00 ROLLER SP 押えローラー SP 1
40   SL-6042092-TN SCREW M4 L=20 座金付き六角穴ボルト 1
41 #07 SL-4030591-SC SCREW M3X5 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =5 1
42   E1604-706-C00 GUIDE ROLLER SH B ガイドローラー SH   B 1
43   E1603-706-A00 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER テープガイドローラー 1
44 #04 E1507-706-C0E LEVER CAP 08HE レリースレバーキャップ08 HE 1
45   400-68054 TAPE GUIDE テープガイド 1
46   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M 3 X 6 1
47   E1403-706-A00 CARRIER TAPE GUIDE キャリアテープガイド 1
48   SM-1030601-SC SCREW M3 L=6 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 2
49   E1523-706-C00 LEVER STUD レリースレバー支点軸 1
50   SL-6041092-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 1
51   400-61021 ANTI ADHESIVE PLATE 粘着防止板 1
52   400-61017 SEPARATION BLOCK セパレーションブロック 1
53 #05 E1507-706-C0D LEVER CAP 081P レリースレバーキャップ081 P 1
54   WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金   3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 2
55   NM-6030001-SC NUT M3 六角ナット   M 3 X 0.5   1種 2
56   SL-4031281-SC SCREW M3 L=12 なべ小ねじセムス   M 3   L =12 2
57   E1621-706-A00 PROTECT PLATE A 粘着防止板 A 1
58   400-61019 OUTER COVER B アウターカバー B 1
59   400-61018 OUTER COVER A アウターカバー A 1
60   400-61020 THIN HEAD SCREW M2.6 シンヘッドスクリュー M 2.6 4
61   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M 3 X 6 1
62   WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2 X 7 X 0.5 2
63   400-90521 LOCK HOLDER BLOCK ロックホルダブロック 1
64   SL-6041092-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 2
65   E1507-706-CA0 LOCK HOLDER ASM. ロックホルダ組 1
66   E1507-706-C00 LOCK HOLDER ロックホルダ (1)
67   E1508-706-C00 PLUNGER PLATE プランジャプレート (1)
68   E1509-706-C00 PLUNGER SH プランジャ SH (1)
69   E1510-706-C00 PLUNGER SP プランジャ SP (1)
70   SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =3 (1)
71   E1511-706-C00 STOPPER PLATE ストッパプレート (1)
72   400-55254 SCREW M3X5 MEC メックねじ   M 3 X 5 (2)
73   400-63935 ECCENTRIC PIN 偏芯ピン 1
74   SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =3 1
75   E1515-706-AA0 LOCK HOLDER LINK ロックホルダリンク 1
76   A1138-776-000 SCREW 止めねじ (2)
77 #03 E1507-706-00C LEVER CAP 08 レリースレバーキャップ   08 1
78   SM-5030555-SC SCREW バインドねじ 1
79   E1601-706-AA0 REEL SUPPORT ASM. リールサポート組 1
80   E1617-706-C00 REEL SUPPORT JOINT SH リールサポートジョイント   SH (3)
81   400-52049 SCREW M4X6 MEC メックねじ   M 4 X 6 (6)
82   400-52049 SCREW M4X6 MEC メックねじ   M 4 X 6 (2)
83   E1616-706-C00 TAIL GUIDE SH テールガイド   SH (1)
84   E1610-706-AA0 REEL SUPPORT ARM ASM. リールサポートアーム組 (1)
85   E1601-706-A00 REEL SUPPORE L リールサポート L (1)
86   E1602-706-A00 REEL SUPPORE R リールサポート R (1)
87   E1603-706-000 GUIDE ROLLER SH ガイドローラ SH (1)
88   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M 3 X 6 (2)
89   E1604-706-C00 GUIDE ROLLER SH B ガイドローラー SH   B (1)
90   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M 3 X 6 (2)
91 #07 400-83206 SPRING HOOK BRK ASM スプリングフックブラケット組 1
92   NM-6860001-SC NUT M2.6 六角ナット   M 2.6   1種 4
93   SM-1031401-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=14 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =14 2
94 #07 400-83219 OSCILLATING ARM ASM 揺動アーム組 1
95 #04 400-83343 WIND ROLL SPRING 巻取り SP 1
96   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M 3 X 6 1
97   WS-0260002-KN WASHER M2.6 ばね座金   M 2.6 4
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR AN*
#02....FOR AF*
#03....FOR A*081E
#04....FOR A*08HE
#05....FOR A*081P
#06....FOR AN081C
#07....FOR A*081P,A*081E,AN081C
AN *用 AF *用
A *081 E 用 A *08 HE 用 A *081 P 用 AN 081 C 用
A *081 P,A *081 E,AN 081 C 用
 
*IT WILL BE IN APRIL, 2008 AND SFTERWARDS PRODUCTION.
2008年4月以降生産です。

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.

Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS