Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 0603 CTFR TAPE PAPER FEEDER 40081761 CF081PR

Page view
Model Number:
CF081PR
Product Description

 

JUKI 0603 CTFR TAPE PAPER FEEDER 40081761 CF081PR

CF081PR (TAPE WIDTH 8mm/FEED PITCH 4mm/PAPER)

Part Number: JUKI 400-81761

Model number: CF081PR

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品      名 Qty
 
1
#01  
E3203-706-AAA-B
UPPER COVER 1204 ASM. アッパーカバー    1204(組) 1
2 #02 E3203-706-AAB-A UPPER COVER 1208 ASM. アッパーカバー    1208(組) 1
3 #03 E3203-706-AAC-B UPPER COVER 1212 ASM. アッパーカバー    1212(組) 1
4 #04 E3203-706-AAD-B UPPER COVER 12FS ASM. アッパーカバー    12 FS(組) 1
5 #05 E3203-706-AAE-B UPPER COVER 12NS ASM. アッパーカバー    12 NS(組) 1
6   E3400-706-A00 GUIDE COVER 12 ガイドカバー12 1
7   SM-1030801-SN SCREW M3X0.5 L=8 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =8 6
8   SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3X0.5 L=6 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 2
9   E3371-706-A00 COVER TAPE GAUIDE カバーテープガイド 1
10   SL-6030692-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト 2
11   400-56905 PROTECTION GUIDE 12/16 保護ガイド12/16 1
12   SL-6030692-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト 2
13   SM-8040402-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=4 止めねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =4 1
14   SL-6030692-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト 2
15   401-10360 REEL SP リール_ SP 1
16   SM-5030501-SN SCREW バインドねじ 3
17   E3211-706-A00 UPPER COVER HOOK 12 アッパーカバーフック12 1
18   E1212-706-000 HOOK SHAFT フックシャフト 1
19   E1213-706-000 HOOK SP フック SP 1
20   E3214-706-A00 FRONT BRACKET 12 フロントブラケット    12 1
21   E3223-706-A00 FRONT SPACER フロントスペーサ 1
22   SM-4030855-SN SCREW M3 L=8.0 なべねじ   M 3   L =8 2
23   E3301-706-AB0 ROLLER FITTING BASE 12 ASM. テープ繰出しローラー取付台総組 1
24   E3301-706-AA0 ROLLER FITTING BASE テープ繰出しローラー取付台 -1
25   SM-6030552-KS SCREW 平ねじ   M 3   L =5 -2
26   E3315-706-A00 DRAW-OUT ROLLER BLADE 12/16 繰出しローラーブレード12/16 -1
27   SM-6030552-KS SCREW 平ねじ   M 3   L =5 -2
28   SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =3 -2
29 #06 401-10789 SHAKE ARM 12 ASM 揺動アーム12組 -1
30   400-56903 PRESSER ROLLER BLADE 12 プレッサーローラーブレード12 -1
31   SB-1030006-00 BEARING ころがり軸受 -2
32   E3304-706-A00 REEL GEAR A 巻取りギア A -1
33   SM-8040402-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=4 止めねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =4 -2
34   E3322-706-A00 PRESSER ROLLER SH 押えローラー SH -1
35   E3306-706-A00 REEL SHAFT A 巻取りシャフト A -1
36   RE-0300000-K0 E-RING 3 E 形止め輪   3 -1
37   E3307-706-A00 REEL GEAR B 巻取りギア B -1
38   SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =3 -2
39   E3312-706-AA0 DRAW-OUT RUBBER ROLLER 12 ASM. 繰出しゴムローラ12組 -1
40   E3326-706-A00 PRESSER ROLLER ARM SH 押えローラーアーム SH -2
41   E3210-706-A00 PRESSER ROLLER SP 押えローラー SP -2
42   SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =3 -1
43   E3308-706-A00 REEL SHB 巻取り SHB -1
44   E3324-706-A00 PRESSER ROLLER ARM 押えローラーアーム -1
45   E3941-671-000 REEL SUPPORT HANDLE リールサポートフックハンドル -2
46   SM-6032002-TN SCREW M3X0.5 L=20 六角穴ボルト   M 3 X 0.5   L =20 -1
47   WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金   3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 -1
48   E3320-706-A00 PRESSER ROLLER 12 押えローラー12 -1
49   RE-0200000-K0 E-RING E 形止め輪   2 -4
50   NM-6030001-SN NUT 六角ナット -2
51   E3334-706-AA0 TAPE GUIDE 12 ASM テープガイド12組 1
52   E3335-706-A0A TAPE GUIDE ROLLER 12C テープガイドローラー12 C -1
53   SM-5030355-SN SCREW バインドねじ   M 3   L =3 -2
54   E3334-706-A00 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH 12B テープガイドローラー SH    12 B -1
55   400-59697 DISCHARGE ROLLER FITTING BASE 12/16 ASM. テープ排出ローラ取付台12/16(組) 1
56   NM-6030001-SN NUT 六角ナット -1
57   WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金   3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 -1
58   E3343-706-A0A TAPE DISCHARGE ROLLER BASE 12/16 テープ排出ローラ取付台12/16 -1
59   E3341-706-A00 TAPE DISCHARGE ROLLER 12 テープ排出ローラー12 -1
60   E3342-706-A00 TAPE DISCHARGE ROLLER SH A テープ排出ローラー SH   A -1
61   400-56901 UPPER COVER SH12 アッパーカバーシャフト12 1
62   CM-3002000-01 ATTENTION SEAL 指けが注意シール(16) 1
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR AF121S
#02....FOR AF122S
#03....FOR AF123S
#04....FOR AF12FS
#05....FOR AF12NS
AF 121 S 用 AF 122 S 用 AF 123 S 用 AF 12 FS 用 AF 12 NS 用  
#06....IN USE OF 40110789, REF.NO.80 (40110360) IS USED.  
40110789を使用の場合、REF.NO.80(40110360)を使用。  


Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.

Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS