Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 15 INCH LARGE REEL FEEDER CF8L1E E1011706CB0

Page view
Model Number:
CF8L1E
Product Description

JUKI LARGE REEL FEEDER CF8L1E E1011706CB0

Part Number: E1011-706-CB0

Model number: CF8L1E

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
 
1
E1501-706-C00 LOCK HOLDER BLOCK ロックホルダブロック 1
2 SL-6041092-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 2
3 SL-6042092-TN SCREW M4 L=20 座金付き六角穴ボルト 1
4 E1502-706-C00 LOCK HOLDER SH ロックホルダ SH 1
5 SM-8040402-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=4 止めねじ   M4X 0.7   L =4 1
6 E1506-706-C00 Y POSITION LOCK PIN ロックホルダ Y 調整ロックピン 1
7 SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M3X 0.5   L =3 1
8 E1507-706-CA0 LOCK HOLDER ASM. ロックホルダ組 1
9 E1507-706-C00 LOCK HOLDER ロックホルダ (1)
10 E1508-706-C00 PLUNGER PLATE プランジャプレート (1)
11 E1509-706-C00 PLUNGER SH プランジャ SH (1)
12 E1510-706-C00 PLUNGER SP プランジャ SP (1)
13 SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M3X 0.5   L =3 (1)
14 E1511-706-C00 STOPPER PLATE ストッパプレート (1)
15 400-55254 SCREW M3X5 MEC メックねじ   M 3 X 5 (2)
16 400-63935 ECCENTRIC PIN 偏芯ピン 1
17 SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M3X 0.5   L =3 1
18 E3515-706-AA0 LOCK HOLDER LINK 12 ASM. ロックホルダリンク12組 1
19 E1507-706-00G LEVER CAP 12 レリースレバーキャップ   12 1
20 SM-5030555-SN SCREW バインドねじ 1
21 E1523-706-C00 LEVER STUD レリースレバー支点軸 1
22 SL-6041092-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 1
23 A1138-776-000 SCREW 止めねじ 2
24 E3600-706-AB0 REEL SUPPORT 12 ASM. リールサポート12(総組) 1
25 SM-1030801-SN SCREW M3X0.5 L=8 皿小ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =8 (2)
26 E3423-706-A00 GRIP PLATE SH-B グリッププレート SH - B (2)
27 SM-1030801-SN SCREW M3X0.5 L=8 皿小ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =8 (4)
28 E3608-706-A0A ADHESION PREVENTION PLATE テープ粘着防止シール (1)
29 E3600-706-AA0 REEL SUPPORT 12 ASM. リールサポート12(組) (1)
30 E3601-706-AA0 REEL SUPPORT BASE ASM. リールサポートベース(組) (1)
31 400-59650 REEL_SUPPORT_BASE_ASM リールサポートベース組 (1)
32 E3604-706-A00 REEL SUPPORT CLADING リールサポート合わせ板 (1)
33 400-52049 SCREW M4X6 MEC メックねじ   M 4 X 6 (2)
34 E3600-706-A00 REEL SUPPORT ARM リールサポートアーム (1)
35 E3605-706-000 REEL SUPPORT SH リールサポート SH (1)
36 E3607-706-000 SUPPORT MAGNET サポートマグネット (1)
37 E6608-706-R00 REEL SUPPORT BK リールサポート BK (1)
38 400-52049 SCREW M4X6 MEC メックねじ   M 4 X 6 (2)
39 E3603-706-000 GUIDE ROLLER SH ガイドローラ SH (1)
40 E3614-706-AA0 REEL SUPPORT SH COLLAR ASM. リールサポート SH カラー(組) (1)
41 E3614-706-A00 REEL SUPPORT SH COLLAR リールサポート SH カラー (1)
42 SM-8060502-TP SCREW 止めねじ (2)
43 SM-6031602-TN SCREW M3 L=16 六角穴ボルト (1)
44 SL-6031202-TN SCREW スクリュウ (1)
45 NM-6030001-SN NUT 六角ナット (2)
46 E3855-760-000 THRUST WASHER A スラストワッシャ- A (2)
47 E6602-706-R00 SUPPORT GUIDE サポートガイド (1)
48 SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3X0.5 L=6 皿小ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =6 (1)
49 NM-6030001-SN NUT 六角ナット (2)
50 SM-1031001-SN SCREW M3X0.5 L=10 皿小ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =10 (2)
51 E3613-706-A00 REEL PRESSER 12-56 リール押え   12-56 (1)
52 400-56904 REEL BRAKE SP 12 リールブレーキ SP   12 (1)
53 E3045-706-A00 REEL HOLD SHAFT リール押えシャフト12 (1)
54 SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3X0.5 L=6 皿小ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =6 (1)
55 E3609-706-0A0-A REEL SUPPORT HOOK ASM. リールサポートフック(組) (1)
56 E3609-706-000-A REEL SUPPORT HOOK リールサポートフック (1)
57 SM-6031202-TN B0LT 六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =12 (1)
58 NM-6030001-SN NUT 六角ナット (1)
59 E3941-671-000 REEL SUPPORT HOOK HANDLE リールサポートフックハンドル (1)
60 SM-4031201-SN SCREW M3 X 12 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =12 (1)
61 E3610-706-000-A REEL SUPPORT HOOK POSITION SH リールサポートフック調整 SH (1)
62 WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2 X 7 X 0.5 (1)
63 SM-6031002-TN BOLT M3 L=10 六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =10 (1)
64 A1607-008-000 REEL SUPPORT HOOK SP リールサポートフック SP (1)
65 E3611-706-0A0-B REEL HOOK 12 ASM. リールフック12組 (1)
66 RE-0800000-K0 E-SHAPED SNAP RING (8MM) E 形止め輪   8 (1)
67 E3422-706-A00 GRIP PLATE SP グリッププレート SP (1)
68 SM-1040801-SN SCREW M4X0.7 L=8 皿ねじ   M 4   L =8 (1)
69 E6013-706-R00 GRIP PLATE グリッププレート (1)
70 E3420-706-A00 GRIP PLATE ARM グリッププレートアーム (1)
71 SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3X0.5 L=6 皿小ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =6 (1)
72 SM-1030801-SN SCREW M3X0.5 L=8 皿小ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =8 (2)
73 NM-6030003-SC NUT M3 六角ナット   M 3 (3)
74 E3421-706-A00 GRIP PLATE SH-A グリッププレート SH - A (1)
75 400-55257 SCREW M4X8 MEC メックねじ   M 4 X 8 4
76 400-56910 TAPE GUIDE LABEL テープガイドラベル 1


Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS