Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 750 760 2010 2020 DRIVE BELT C E2014725000 246-3GT

Page view
Model Number:
246-3GT
Product Description

JUKI 750 760 2010 2020 DRIVE BELT C E2014725000 246-3GT

Part Number: E2014-725-000

Model Number: 246-3GT

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

 

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

61   L113E-721-000 UPS BRACKET UPS ブラケット (1)
62   400-95745 UPS UPS (1)
63   400-11120 UPS BATTERY UPS    バッテリー (1)
64   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3X6 なべ小ねじセムス    M 3 X 0.5    L =6 (4)
65   SL-4040691-SC SCREW M4 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ    M 4    L =6 (2)
66 #02 L101E-021-0B0 CASTER ASM キャスター組 1
67 #03 L101E-021-AB0 CASTER ASM(EN) キャスター組(EN) 1
68 #02 L100E-121-000 CASTER PLATE ベースプレートナット (4)
69 #03 L100E-221-000 CASTER PLATE(EN) キャスター    プレート(EN) (4)
70   SM-6103002-TN SCREW M10 L=30 六角穴ボルト    M 10    L =30 (16)
71   WP-1052001-SC WASHER 10,5X21X2 平座金みがき丸    M 10 (16)
72   WS-1020002-KN SPRING WASHER M10 ばね座金    M 10 (16)
73   E1033-729-000 CASTER 500 キャスター    500 (4)
74 #03 SM-6102002-TN SCREW M10 L=20 六角穴ボルト    M 10    L =20 (16)
75 #03 WP-1052001-SC WASHER 10,5X21X2 平座金みがき丸    M 10 (16)
76 #03 WS-1020002-KN SPRING WASHER M10 ばね座金    M 10 (16)
77 #03 L100E-321-000 CASTER SPACER キャスター    スペーサー (4)
78   400-44814 WASHER PLATE 小形角座金 4
79   400-32367 BASE PLATE RL(FX-1R) ベースプレート    RL(FX -1 R) 1
80   400-32366 BASE PLATE RR(FX-1R) ベースプレート    RR(FX -1 R) 1
81   400-32368 DUCT 40-60-125(FX-1R) ダクト    40-60-125(FX -1 R) 4
82   L111E-621-000 DUCT 40-60-250(FX-1R) ダクト    40-60-250(FX -1 R) 4
83   400-32369 DUCT 60-60-250(FX-1R) ダクト    60-60-250(FX -1 R) 2
84   400-30567 BASE PLATE(FX-1R) ベース    プレート(FX -1 R) 1
85   400-30568 REAR PLATE L(FX-1R) リア    プレート    L(FX -1 R) 1
86   400-30569 REAR PLATE R(FX-1R) リア    プレート    R(FX -1 R) 1
87   400-30570 T OP PLATE(FX-1R) トップ    プレート(FX -1 R) 1
88   400-30571 SUB PLATE(FX-1R) サブ    プレート(FX -1 R) 1
89   SL-6040892-TN BOLT (FX-1R) 座金付き六角穴ボルト(FX -1 R) 25
90   SL-6030892-TN SCREW(FX-1R) 座金付き六角穴ボルト(FX -1 R) 1

 

         

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS