Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI ATF FEEDER SPARE PARTS UPPER COVER 16NS ASM E4203706AAEB

Page view
Model Number:
Product Description

JUKI ATF FEEDER SPARE PARTS UPPER COVER 16NS ASM E4203706AAEB

Part Number: E4203-706-AAEB

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
 
1
#01 400-81775 FEEDER BASE P ASM フィーダベース P 組
1
2 #02 400-81786 FEEDER BASE E ASM フィーダーベース E 組 1
3   400-81780 TAPE_GUIDE_B テープガイド B (2)
4   WP-0330816-SF WASHER 3.25X10X0.8 平座金   3.25 X 10 X 0.8 (1)
5   NM-6030001-SC NUT M3X0.5 TYPE1 六角ナット   M 3 X 0.5   1種 (1)
6   SM-1031201-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=12 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =12 (1)
7   400-81776 GUIDE COVER ガイドカバー 1
8   401-23347 SCREW 平ねじ   M 3   L =5 4
9   400-81777 X AXIS ADJUST BR ASM X 軸調整ブラケット組 1
10   E1006-706-C00 X-AXIS ADJUSTING SHAFT X 軸調整シャフト 1
11   SM-8030402-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=4 止めねじ 1
12   SL-4030891-SC SCREW M3X8 なべ小ねじセムス   M 3   L =8 2
13   E1002-706-000 X-AXIS POSITIONIG PIN B X 軸基準ピン B 1
14   SM-8030402-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=4 止めねじ 1
15   SM-0050801-SC SCREW トラスねじ   M 5   L =8 2
16 #03 400-81789 ADAPTER PLATE ASSY アダプタプレート組 1
17   400-81790 ADAPTER PLATE アダプタプレート (1)
18   E6013-706-R00 GRIP PLATE グリッププレート (1)
19   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  (3)
20   NM-6030003-SC NUT M3 六角ナット   M 3 (3)
21   E1119-706-C00 FREE LINK CAP フリーリンクキャップ 1
22   SM-1030501-SC SCREW M3 L=5 皿小ねじ   M 3   L =5 1
23   400-81809 RETURN SP リターンスプリング 1
24 #04 400-81792 FEED WHEEL 2MM フィードホイール2ミリ 1
25 #05 400-81824 FEED WHEEL 4MM フィードホイール4ミリ 1
26   400-81793 WHEEL BUSH SPACER 03 ホイールブッシュスペーサ03 1
27   400-81794 WHEEL COLLAR ホイールカラー 1
28   400-81795 WHEEL RING 03 ホイールリング03 1
29 #04 400-81796 SWING PLATE 2MM ASM スイングプレート2ミリ組 1
30 #05 400-81825 SWING PLATE 4MM ASM スイングプレート4ミリ組 1
31   400-81815 RATCHET HOOK SP ラチェットフックスプリング (1)
32   RE-0200000-K0 E-RING E 形止め輪   2 (1)
33   400-81797 SWING PLATE WASHER 03 スイングプレートワッシャ03 1
34   E1130-706-C00 WHEEL PLATE 03 ホイール押え板   03 1

 

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS