Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 750 760 TIMING BELT YB E2308725000 UNITTA 2350-5GT-60

Page view
Model Number:
2350-5GT-60
Product Description

JUKI 750 760 TIMING BELT YB E2308725000 UNITTA 2350-5GT-60

Part Number: E2308725000

Model Number: UNITTA 2350-5GT-60

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

1   L112E-321-000 H DD BRACKET HD D    ブラケ ット 1
2   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3X6 なべ 小ねじセム ス    M 3 X 0.5    L =6 2
3   SL-4040691-SC SCREW M4 L=6 座金 付きなべ小 ねじ    M 4    L =6 4
4   L112E-521-000 FDD BRACKET FD D    ブラケ ット 1
5   E9619-729-000 FDD FD D 1
6   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3X6 なべ 小ねじセム ス    M 3 X 0.5    L =6 4
7   SL-6061292-TN SCREW 座金 付き六角穴 ボルト 3
8   L112E-621-000 C D ROM BR ACKET CD    ROM    ブラケット 1
9   400-03285 C D ROM DRIVE CD    ROM ドラ イバー 1
10   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3X6 なべ 小ねじセム ス    M 3 X 0.5    L =6 4
11   HX-0029400-00 FIXED BASE 固定 ベース 2
12   SM-4040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 なべ 小ねじ   M 4 X 0 .7    L =6 2
13   SL-6054592-TN SCREW 座金 付き六角穴 ボルト 2
14   L113E-421-000 PSU BASE PS U   ベース 1
15   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金 付きなべ小 ねじ    M 4    L =8 4
16   L112E-721-000 I/F PANEL R I / F    パネル    R 1
17   SM-1061601-SC SCREW M6 L=16 皿小 ねじ    M 6    L =16 4
18   L112E-821-000 SMEMA BRACKET R スメ マブラケッ ト    R 1
19   L833E-121-0A0 SMEMA CABLE (R) ASM スメ マケーブル  (R )組 1
20   SL-4030891-SC SCREW M3X8 なべ 小ねじセム ス    M 3    L = 8 4
21   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3X6 なべ 小ねじセム ス    M 3 X 0.5    L =6 3
22   L112E-921-000 INTERFACE BRACKET (FX-1) イン ターフェイ スブラケッ ト(FX -1 ) 1
23   400-24219 INTERFACE BRACKET (FX-1R) イン ターフェイ スブラケッ ト(FX -1 R ) 1
24   L901E-921-000 SCALE I/F U NIT (FX-1) スケ ール    I / F    ユニット( FX -1) 4
25 #03 HK-0429901-4A C AP キャ ップ 2
26   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 (FX-1) なべ 小ねじ    M 4    L =8(F X -1) 8
27   400-26792 X SERVO DR V ASM (FX-1R) X サー ボ DRV 組(F X -1 R) 2
28   WP-0641601-SC WASHER 平座 金みがき丸    M 6 2
29   L113E-021-000 D ETECTER BR ACKET (FX-1) ディ テクタブラ ケット(F X -1) 1
30   400-24220 D ETECTER BR ACKET (FX-1R) ディ テクタブラ ケット(F X -1 R) 1
31   L902E-021-000 MAGNET SCALE DETECTOR (FX-1) マグ ネスケール ディテクタ (FX -1) 1
32   400-24254 MAGNET SCALE DETECTOR (FX-1R) マグ ネスケール ディテクタ (FX -1 R) 1
33   SM-3061232-TN SCREW ボタ ンボルト 3
34   SL-6051292-TN BOLT (FX-1) 座金 付き六角穴 ボルト(F X -1) 4
35   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3X6 (FX-1R) なべ 小ねじセム ス    M 3 X 0.5    L =6 4


Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS