Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 750 2010 2050 2080 TIMING BELT E2015725000 2200-5GT

Page view
Model Number:
2200-5GT
Product Description

JUKI 750 2010 2050 2080 TIMING BELT E2015725000 2200-5GT

Part Number: E2015-725-000

Model Number: 2200-5GT

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

36   SL-4051691-SC SCREW M5X0.8 L=16 なべ 小ねじセム ス    M 5 X 0.8    L =16 8
37   HN-0015500-00 C ORE コア 2
38   SL-4041091-SC SCREW M4 L=10 なべ 小ねじセム ス    M 4 X 0.7    L =10 4
39   400-26782 YA SER VO DRV ASM (FX-1) FX - 1    YA サー ボ DRV 組 1
40   400-26784 YB SER VO DRV ASM (FX-1) FX - 1    YB サー ボ DRV 組 2
41   400-26788 YA SER VO DRV ASM (FX-1R) FX - 1 R    YA サー ボ DRV 組 1
42   L900E-021-000 PULSE MOTOR DRIVER AC100V パル スモーター ドライバー    AC 100 V 1
43   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金 付きなべ小 ねじ    M 4    L =8 2
44   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金 付きなべ小 ねじ    M 4    L =8 2
45   SL-4040691-SC SCREW M4 L=6 座金 付きなべ小 ねじ    M 4    L =6 2
46   L113E-221-000 D RIVER BRACKET B ドラ イバーブラ ケット    B 1
47   L900E-121-000 PULSE MOTOR DRIVER DC24V パル スモーター ドライバー    DC 24 V 2
48   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金 付きなべ小 ねじ    M 4    L =8 4
49   SM-1053001-SP SCREW M5X0.8 L=30 皿小 ねじ   M 5 X 0. 8    L =30 3
50   L113E-321-000 SMEMA BRACKET L スメ マブラケッ ト    L 1
51   L833E-021-0A0 SMEMA CABLE (L) ASM. スメ マケーブル (L)組 1
52   SL-4030891-SC SCREW M3X8 なべ 小ねじセム ス    M 3    L = 8 4
53 #01 L190E-021-0A0 H ARD DISK ASM (ST) (FX-1) ハー ド    ディス ク組(ST )(F X -1) 1
54 #01 L190E-021-AA0 H ARD DISK ASM (JE) (FX-1) ハー ド    ディス ク組(JE )(F X -1) 1
55 #01 400-29775 ENVIROMENT DISK ASM(JE) 環境 ディスク組    JE 1
56 #01 400-26591 SSD ASM XP (CH) (FX-1) SS D 組 XP(CH )(F X -1) 1
57 #01 400-27675 SSD ASM (ST) (FX-1R) SS D 組(ST)(FX - 1 R) 1
58 #02 400-44509 H ARD DISK ASM (FX-1_ST) ハー ドディスク 組(FX -1 _ ST) 1
59 #02 400-44510 H ARD DISK ASM (FX-1_JE) ハー ドディスク 組(FX -1 _ JE) 1
60 #01 400-29774 ENVIROMENT DISK ASM(CH) 環境 ディスク組    CH 1
61 #02 400-44512 H ARD DISK ASM (FX-1_CH) FOR XP ハー ドディスク 組(FX -1 _ CH)XP 用 1
62 #02 400-44513 H ARD DISK ASM (FX-1R) ハー ドディスク 組(FX -1 R ) 3
63   SL-4030891-SC SCREW M3X8 なべ 小ねじセム ス    M 3    L = 8 2
64   400-57003 H DD BRACKET HD D ブラケット 1
65   L113E-121-000 D RIVER BRACKET A ドラ イバーブラ ケット    A 1
66   400-26786 X SERVO DR V ASM (FX-1) FX - 1   X サーボ D RV 組(FX - 1) 2
67   SL-4051691-SC SCREW M5X0.8 L=16 なべ 小ねじセム ス    M 5 X 0.8    L =16 9
68   E1038-871-000 PLATEN LOCK CAM SCREW プラ テン    ロッ クカム    ス クリュウ 2
69   SM-6066002-TN BOLT M6 L=60 六角 穴ボルト    M 6    L =60 2
70   400-26790 YB SER VO DRV ASM (FX-1R) YB サ ーボ DRV 組( FX -1 R) 2
71   WS-0610002-KN SPR ING WASHER 6.1X12.2X1.5 ばね 座金    M 6 2
72   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金 付きなべ小 ねじ    M 4    L =8 2
73 #03 HX-0066000-00 D UST COVER ダス トカバー 1
74 #03 HK-0233902-50 D UST CAP ダス トキャップ 1

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS