Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 24mm ETF ELECTRIC FEEDER 40085424 EF24FS

Page view
Model Number:
EF24FS
Product Description

 

JUKI 24mm ETF ELECTRIC FEEDER 40085424 EF24FS

EF24FS (TAPE WIDTH 24mm/FEED PITCH 4-24mm)

Part Number: JUKI 400-85424

Model Number: EF24FS

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
 
1
#01 E5203-706-AAA-A UPPER COVER 2408 ASM. アッパ-カバ-   2408組 1
2 #02 E5203-706-AAB-A UPPER COVER 2412 ASM. アッパ-カバ-   2412組 1
3 #03 E5203-706-AAC-A UPPER COVER 2416 ASM. アッパ-カバ-   2416組 1
4 #04 E5203-706-AAD-A UPPER COVER 2420 ASM. アッパ-カバ-   2420組 1
5 #05 E5203-706-AAE-A UPPER COVER 2424 ASM. アッパ-カバ-   2424組 1
6 #06 E5203-706-AAF UPPER COVER 24FS-OP ASM. アッパ-カバ-   24 FS - OP 組 1
7   400-59705 TAPE DISCHARGE ROLLER BASE 24 ASM. テープ排出ローラ取付台24組 1
8   E3342-706-A00 TAPE DISCHARGE ROLLER SH A テープ排出ローラー SH   A (1)
9   NM-6030001-SN NUT 六角ナット (1)
10   WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金   3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 (1)
11   E5343-706-A0A TAPE DISCHARGE ROLLER BASE 24 テープ排出ローラー取付台24 (1)
12   E3341-706-A00 TAPE DISCHARGE ROLLER 12 テープ排出ローラー   12 (2)
13   E5401-706-000 GUIDE COVER COLLAR ガイドカバーカラー 6
14   SM-1031601-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=16 皿小ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =16 6
15   400-56901 UPPER COVER SH12 アッパーカバーシャフト12 1
16   SM-8040402-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=4 止めねじ   M4X 0.7   L =4 1
17   E3211-706-A00 UPPER COVER HOOK アッパーカバーフック 2
18   SL-6030692-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト 2
19   SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3X0.5 L=6 皿小ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =6 2
20   E3371-706-A00 COVER TAPE GAUIDE カバーテープガイド 1
21   E1212-706-000 HOOK SHAFT フックシャフト 2
22   E3213-706-A00 HOOK SP フック SP 2
23   E5215-706-000 HOOK RELEASE SH 24 フック解除 SH   24 1
24   E5216-706-A00 HOOK GUIDE フックガイド 1
25   RE-0150000-K0 SNAP RING 1.5 E 形止め輪   1.5 2
26   E3214-706-A00 FRONT BRACKET 12 フロントブラケット   12 1
27   E5009-706-000 FRONT BRACKET SCREW フロントブラケット止めねじ 2
28   E5400-706-A00 GUIDE COVER 24 ガイドカバー24 1
29   E3301-706-AB0 ROLLER FITTING BASE 12 ASM. テープ繰出しローラー取付台総組 1
30   SM-6030552-KS SCREW 平ねじ   M 3   L =5 (2)
31   E3315-706-A00 DRAW OUT BRADE ROLLER12 繰出しローラーブレード12 (1)
32   SM-6030552-KS SCREW 平ねじ   M 3   L =5 (2)
33   SM-8040402-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=4 止めねじ   M4X 0.7   L =4 (2)
34 #07 401-10789 SHAKE ARM 12 ASM 揺動アーム12組 (1)
35   SB-3040001-00 BEARING ころがり軸受 (1)
36   E3309-706-A00 REEL SPSH 巻取り SPSH (1)
37   NM-6030003-SC NUT M3 六角ナット   M 3 (1)
38   E3304-706-A00 REEL GEAR A 巻取りギア A (1)
39   SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M3X 0.5   L =3 (2)
40   E3306-706-A00 REEL SHAFT A 巻取りシャフト A (1)
41   RE-0300000-K0 E-RING 3 E 形止め輪   3 (1)
42   E3307-706-A00 REEL GEAR B 巻取りギア B (1)
43   SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M3X 0.5   L =3 (1)
44   E3312-706-AA0 DRAW OUT RUBBER12 ROLLER ASM 繰出しローラーゴム12組 (1)
45   E3326-706-A00 PRESSER ROLLER ARM SH 押えローラーアーム SH (2)
46   E3210-706-A00 PRESSER ROLLER SP 押えローラー SP (2)
47   SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=3 止めねじ   M3X 0.5   L =3 (1)
48   E3308-706-A00 REEL SHB 巻取り SHB (1)
49   E3324-706-A00 PRESSER ROLLER ARM 押えローラーアーム (1)
50   E3941-671-000 REEL SUPPORT HANDLE リールサポートフックハンドル (1)
51   SM-6032002-TN SCREW M3X0.5 L=20 六角穴ボルト   M3X 0.5   L =20 (1)
52   WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金   3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 (1)
53   E3320-706-A00 PRESSURE ROLLER12 押えローラー12 (1)
54   RE-0200000-K0 E-RING E 形止め輪   2 (4)
55   E3322-706-A00 PRESSER ROLLER SH 押えローラー SH (1)
56   400-56903 PRESSER ROLLER BLADE 12 プレッサーローラーブレード12 (1)
57   NM-6030001-SN NUT 六角ナット (2)
58   SB-1030006-00 BEARING ころがり軸受 (2)
59   E5334-706-AA0 TAPE GUIDE 24C ASM テープガイド24 C 組 1
60   E5334-706-A00 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH 24A テープガイドローラー SH 24 B (1)
61   E5335-706-A00 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER 24C テープガイドローラー24 C (1)
62   SM-5030355-SN SCREW バインドねじ   M 3   L =3 (2)
63   CM-3002000-01 ATTENTION SEAL 指けが注意シール(16) 1
64   SM-5030501-SN SCREW バインドねじ 3
65   400-56906 PROTECTION GUIDE 24 保護ガイド24 1
66   SL-6030692-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト 2
67   SL-6030692-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト 2
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR AF242S
#02....FOR AF243S,AF24NS
#03....FOR AF244S
#04....FOR AF245S
#05....FOR AF246S,AF24FS
#06....FOR AF24FS-OP
AF 242 S 用
AF 243 S,AF 24 NS 用 AF 244 S 用
AF 245 S 用
AF 246 S,AF 24 FS 用 AF 24 FS - OP 用
 

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.

Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS