Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 72MM ETF ELECTRIC FEEDER EF72FS 40132180

Page view
Model Number:
EF72FS
Product Description

JUKI 72MM ETF ELECTRIC FEEDER EF72FS 40132180

Part Number: JUKI 401-32180

Model Number: EF72FS

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
 
1
 
401-43653
ASM_EF8S_MAIN_FRAME_UNIT_P              
組_ EF 8 S _メイン_フレーム_ユニット_ P
1
2 401-43545 MAIN_FRAME_8S_ADC メインフレーム_8_  ADC (1)
3 401-44749 SPROCKET_SH スプロケットシャフト (1)
4 401-44753 MAIN_GEAR_SH メインギアシャフト (1)
5 PS-0200102-KH SPRING PIN 2.0 X 10 スプリングピン  2.0 X 10 (2)
6 401-44755 PULL_GEAR_SH プルギアシャフト (2)
7 401-44756 PULL_INTERMADIATE_SH プルインターメディエイトシャフト (1)
8 E6347-705-000 FASTENER PIN BX3 ファスナーピン  BX 3 (1)
9 PS-0300142-KH SPRING PIN 0.3 X 14 スプリングピン   3 X 14 (1)
10 PH-0300080-U0 PARALLEL PIN TYPE B 3X8 平行ピン   B 種   3 X 8 (1)
11 401-43564 MARK_PLATE マークプレート (1)
12 400-82685 UPPER_COVER_UNIT アッパーカバーユニット 1
13 400-77527 HOOK_PIVOT_SH フックピボットシャフト (1)
14 400-68256 HOOK_SPRING フックスプリング (1)
15 400-68184 HOOK_SP_COVER フックスプリングカバー (1)
16 SL-4030591-SC SCREW M3 L=5 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =5 (1)
17 400-77524 UPPER_COVER_SH アッパーカバーシャフト (1)
18 400-68673 UPPER_COVER_FLANGE アッパーカバーフランジ (1)
19 SM-1030501-SC SCREW M3 L=5 皿小ねじ   M 3   L =5 (1)
20 400-77530 PLUNGER_PIN プランジャーピン (1)
21 400-77529 PLUNGER_SP プランジャースプリング (1)
22 400-68668 SPRING_STOPPER_PLATE スプリングストッパープレート (1)
23 SM-1030601-SC SCREW M3 L=6 皿ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 (2)
24 WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2 X 7 X 0.5 (1)
25 400-68185 HOOK_STOPPER_COLLAR フックストッパーカラ (1)
26 SM-1030601-SC SCREW M3 L=6 皿ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 (1)
27 400-84398 UPPER_COVER_HOOK_ASSY アッパーカバーフック組 (1)
28 401-44759 FEED_UNIT_R フィードユニット_  R 1
29 400-82688 SPROCKET_WHEEL_UNIT スプロケットホイールユニット (1)
30 400-82597 PP_SLIT_PLATE PP  スリットプレート (1)
31 400-77510 SLIT_PLATE_WP スリットプレートワッシャ- (1)
32 SL-4020581-SC WASHER SCREW 座金付きなべ小ねじ (3)
33 401-12487 SPROCKET_GEAR スプロケットギア- (1)
34 400-69643 SPROCKET_WHEEL_ASSY スプロケットホイール組 (1)
35 400-77509 SPACER スペーサー (1)
36 SM-1040801-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=8 皿小ねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =8 (1)
37 400-77502 SPROCKET_SHIELD_PLATE_A スプロケットシールドプレート  A (1)
38 400-82636 FRONT_BLOCK フロントブロック (1)
39 SM-4041001-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=10 なべ小ねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =10 (2)
40 WP-0430800-SC WASHER M4 平座金小形丸   M 4 (2)
41 400-57828 SPROCKET_SHIELD_PLATE_B スプロケットシールドプレート  B (1)
42 400-82690 FEED_ONE_SENSOR_ASSY フィードワンセンサ_組 (1)
43 400-81301 PP_SENSOR_BR PP センサ BR (1)
44 400-74097 PP SENS B PCB ASM PP センサ   B   基板組 (1)
45 400-77513 PP_SENSOR_COVER ピーピーセンサーカバー (1)
46 400-77512 PP_SENSOR_PLATE_NUT ピーピーセンサープレートナット (1)
47 SL-4020581-SC WASHER SCREW 座金付きなべ小ねじ (2)
48 400-81302 ENCODER_SHIELD_B エンコーダースリッド  B (1)
49 400-81299 ENCODER_SHIELD_A エンコーダースリッド  A (1)
50 ST-4020521-SN TAPPING SCREW D=2 L=5 タッピンねじ   D =2   L =5 (2)
51 WP-0220300-SC WASHER 平座金 (2)
52 400-77511 FEED_INTERMEDIATE_GEAR_BASE フィードインターメディエイトギアベース (1)
53 401-44750 FEED_INTERMEDIATE_GEAR フィードインターメディエイトギア (1)
54 401-44751 INTERMEDIATE_SH インターメディエイトギア (1)
55 SM-5040801-SC SCREW M4X8 バインド小ねじ   M 4 X 8 (1)
56 400-68901 FEED MOTOR ASM フィードモータ組 (1)
57 SL-4030881-SC SCREW M3X8 なべ小ねじセムス   M 3 X 0.5   L =8 (2)
58 401-44760 FEED_MAIN_GEAR_ASSY_8SR メインギア組_8  SR (1)
59 SM-5030501-SC SCREW M3 L=5 バインド小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =5 (1)
60 400-77507 SPROCKET_LINER_WP スロケットライナーワッシャー (1)
61 400-68679 SPROKET_THRUST_SPRING スプロケットスラストスプリング (1)
62 400-77504 SPROCKET_FLANGE_WP スプロケットフランジワッシャ- (1)
63 SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 (4)
64 401-43541 UPPER_COVER_ASSY_S EF 8 S _組_アッパーカバー組_ S 1
65 401-43554 UPPER_COVER_ASSY_S_02 EF 8 S _組_アッパーカバー組_ S _02 1
66 400-85503 TAPE_SUPPORT_UNIT テープサポートユニット 1
67 400-85299 TAPE SUPPORT テープサポート (1)
68 400-42430 UNDER SUPPORT SHIM 20 アンダーサポートシム20 (2)
69 400-85300 TAPE SUPPORT SHIM 60 テープサポートシム60 (1)
70 400-85301 TAPE SUPPORT SHIM 100 テープサポートシム100 (1)
71 ST-4020521-SN TAPPING SCREW D=2 L=5 タッピンねじ   D =2   L =5 (1)
  NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR EF02HSR EF 02 HSR 用  

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS