Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 24mm ATF SERIES FEEDER AF24FS E5005706AB0

Page view
Model Number:
AF24FS
Product Description

JUKI 24mm ATF SERIES FEEDER AF24FS E5005706AB0

Part Number: E5005-706-AB0

Model Number: AF24FS

Sell & Buy Smt machine and spare parts.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
 
1
  401-43654 FRONT_RAIL_UNIT フロントレールユニット 1
2   400-82693 FRONT_LINER_BLOCK_ASSY フロントライナーブロック組 (1)
3   SL-4040881-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 4   L =8 (2)
4   SM-8040412-TP SET SCREW M4 L=4 止めねじ (2)
5   400-77520 Y_STOPPER_PLATE ワイストッパープレート (1)
6   400-77519 PLUNGER_PLATE プランジャープレート (1)
7   400-77516 PLUNGER_STUD プランジャースタッド (2)
8   400-68180 PLUNGER_GUIDE_SPRING プランジャーガイドスプリング (1)
9   WP-0430801-SC WASHER 4.3X9X0.8 平座金   4.3 X 9 X 0.8 (1)
10   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 (1)
11   401-43546 SLIDE_RAIL_S スライドレール S (1)
12   400-77521 X_GUIDE_PRESSURE エックスガイドプレッシャー (1)
13   400-77522 X_SUPPLEMENTAL_SP エックスサプリメンタルスプリング (1)
14   400-68255 REAR_LINER_PLATE リアライナープレート (1)
15   400-68191 X_GUIDE_PIN_REAR エックスガイドピンリア (1)
16   SM-3030852-TN SCREW M3 L=8 丸ねじ   M 3   L =8 (8)
17 #01 ST-1030651-SN TAPPING SCREW D=3 L=6 タッピンねじ   D =3   L =6 1
18 #01 SM-1031201-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=12 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =12 1
19   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 3
20 #01 400-73828 TAG INSERT(E) KIT タグインサート(E)キット 1
21   401-44088 2 MOTORS_R PCB ASM 2モータ_ R 基板組 1
22   401-44761 PULL_UNIT_R プルユニット_ R 1
23   400-77535 TENSIONER_SPRING テンショナ-スプリング (1)
24   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 (1)
25   SL-4030881-SC SCREW M3X8 なべ小ねじセムス   M 3 X 0.5   L =8 (1)
26   SM-4030801-SC SCREW M3 X 8 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =8 (1)
27   401-44762 PULL_MAIN_GEAR_ASSY_R プルメインギア組_ R (1)
28   WP-0320501-UZ WASHER 平座金 (1)
29   SM-4030601-SC SCREW M3 X 6 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 (1)
30   400-68671 PULL_INTERMEDIATE_GEAR プルインターメディエイトギア (1)
31   WP-0320501-UZ WASHER 平座金 (1)
32   SM-4030601-SC SCREW M3 X 6 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 (1)
33   401-44757 PULL_GEAR プルギア (1)
34   WP-0320501-UZ WASHER 平座金 (1)
35   SM-4030601-SC SCREW M3 X 6 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 (1)
36   401-23085 LH_OUTER_CHAMBER_PLATE 左アウターチャンバープレート (1)
37   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 (2)
38   400-68235 DRIVE_GEAR_BLOCK ドライブギアブロック (1)
39   SL-4030681-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 (1)
40   400-68233 IDLER_GEAR_BLOCK アイドラ-ギアブロック (1)
41   SL-4030681-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 (2)
42   401-23084 RH_OUTER_CHAMBER_PLATE 右アウターチャンバープレート (1)
43   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 (2)
44   400-68902 PULL MOTOR ASM プルモータ組 (1)
45   SL-4031291-SC SCREW M3X12 なべ小ねじセムス   M 3 X 0.5   L =12 (3)
46   WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2 X 7 X 0.5 (2)
47   NM-6030002-SC NUT M3X0.5 TYPE2 六角ナット   M 3 X 0.5   2種 (2)
48   400-77543 PULL_COVER_CUSHION プルカバークッション (1)
49   400-77540 CHAMBER_LID チャンバーリッド (1)
50   400-81633 C_LID_SH C _ LID _ SH (1)
51   RE-0200000-K0 E-RING E 形止め輪   2 (2)
52   401-44763 PULL_IDLER_ARM_8SR_ASSY プルアイドラ-アーム8 SR 組 (1)
53   400-77539 PULL_IDLER_ARM プルアイドラーアーム (1)
54   401-44758 PULL_IDLER_GEAR_SH プルアイドラーギアシャフト (1)
55   401-44757 PULL_GEAR プルギア (1)
56   SM-1030501-SC SCREW M3 L=5 皿小ねじ   M 3   L =5 (1)
57   400-68232 PULL_IDLER_ARM_SH プルアイドラ-アームシャフト (1)
58   400-77541 PULL_IDLER_ARM_SPRING プルアイドラーアームスプリング (1)
59   400-77545 PULL_GEAR_COVER プルギアカバー (1)
60   SM-8040412-TP SET SCREW M4 L=4 止めねじ (1)
61   400-91177 LONG_KNURLED_HEAD_SCREW ローレットねじ (1)
62   HX-0015100-00 CLIP WITH CLAMP 結束バンド (2)
63   400-82697 TENSIONER_ASSY テンショナー組 (1)
64   400-84399 TENSIONER_ARM_ASSY テンショナアーム組 (1)
65   400-84400 GUIDE_ROLLER_ASSY ガイドローラ組 (1)
66   SM-1030801-SC SCREW M3 L=8 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =8 (1)
67   400-82698 TENSIONESENOR_SUB_ASSY テンショナーサブ組 (1)
68   400-77532 TENSIONER_SENSOR_BRKT テンショナ-センサーブラケット (1)
69   400-55018 TENSIONER SENS PCB ASM テンショナ-センサー基板組 (1)
70   401-02832 WILCO_F_0205N_D ウィルコセットなべ小ねじ F -0205 N - D (2)
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR  EF02HSR(IS),EF08HSR(IS) EF 02 HSR(IS),EF 08 HSR(IS)用  
 

 

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS