Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 12mm ATF SERIES FEEDER AF12FS E3003706AB0

Page view
Model Number:
AF12FS
Product Description

JUKI 12mm ATF SERIES FEEDER AF12FS E3003706AB0

Part Number: E3003-706-AB0

Model Number: AF12FS

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品      名 Qty
1 401-45641 EF12_FRONT_RAIL_UNIT EF 12_フロントレールユニット 1
2 400-82693 FRONT_LINER_BLOCK_ASSY フロントライナーブロック組 (1)
3 SL-4040881-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ    M 4    L =8 (2)
4 SM-8040412-TP SET SCREW M4 L=4 止めねじ (2)
5 400-77520 Y_STOPPER_PLATE ワイストッパープレート (1)
6 400-77519 PLUNGER_PLATE プランジャープレート (1)
7 400-77516 PLUNGER_STUD プランジャースタッド (2)
8 400-68180 PLUNGER_GUIDE_SPRING プランジャーガイドスプリング (1)
9 WP-0430801-SC WASHER 4.3X9X0.8 平座金   4.3 X 9 X 0.8 (1)
10 SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ    M 3    L =6 (1)
11 401-43546 SLIDE_RAIL_S スライドレール S (1)
12 400-77521 X_GUIDE_PRESSURE エックスガイドプレッシャー (1)
13 400-77522 X_SUPPLEMENTAL_SP エックスサプリメンタルスプリング (1)
14 400-68191 X_GUIDE_PIN_REAR エックスガイドピンリア (1)
15 SM-3030852-TN SCREW M3 L=8 丸ねじ   M 3   L =8 (8)
16 400-68255 REAR_LINER_PLATE リアライナープレート (1)
17 #02 401-36036 EF12_PULL_UNIT_CD EF 12_プルユニット_ CD 1
18 #03 401-36039 EF16_PULL_UNIT_CD EF 16_プル_ユニット_ CD 1
19 #04 401-36042 EF24_PULL_UNIT_CD EF 24_プル_ユニット_ CD 1
20 WP-0320501-UZ WASHER 平座金 (1)
21 SM-3030552-TN SCREW M3 L=5 丸ねじ   M 3   L =5 (1)
22 400-68671 PULL_INTERMEDIATE_GEAR プルインターメディエイトギア (1)
23 WP-0320501-UZ WASHER 平座金 (1)
24 SM-3030552-TN SCREW M3 L=5 丸ねじ   M 3   L =5 (1)
25 #02 400-85362 PULL_DRIVE_GEAR_12 プルドライブギア_12 (1)
26 #03 400-85367 PULL_DRIVE_GEAR_16 プルドライブギア_16 (1)
27 #04 400-85373 PULL_DRIVE_GEAR_24 プルドライブギア_24 (1)
28 #02 400-85363 PULL_GEAR_BLOCK_12 プルギアブロック_12 (1)
29 #05 400-85368 PULL_GEAR_BLOCK_16 プルギアブロック_16 (2)
30 #02 400-93037 PULL_GEAR_BLOCK_12_U プルギアブロック_12_ U (1)
31 #05 400-93040 PULL_GEAR_BLOCK_16_U プルギアブロック_16_ U (2)
32 WP-0220300-SC WASHER 平座金 (2)
33 400-85416 PULL_CABLE_GUARD プルケーブルガード (1)
34 WP-0320501-UZ WASHER 平座金 (1)
35 E8226-706-000 SCREW シャッタ位置決め板ばね止めねじ (1)
36 401-34588 LH_OUTER_CHAMBER_PLATE_12_CD LH アウターチャンバプレート12_ CD (1)
37 #02 400-85361 PULL_DRIVE_GEAR_SH_12 プルドライブギアシャフト_12 (1)
38 #03 400-85366 PULL_DRIVE_GEAR_SH_16 プルドライブギアシャフト_16 (1)
39 #04 400-85372 PULL_DRIVE_GEAR_SH_24 プルドライブギアシャフト_24 (1)
40 SM-4030801-SC SCREW M3 X 8 なべ小ねじ    M 3 X 0.5   L =8 (1)

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS