Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 2010 2020 2030 2040 TIMING BELT (ZZ) E4146729000 408-3GT

Page view
Model Number:
Product Description

JUKI 2010 2020 2030 2040 TIMING BELT (ZZ) E4146729000 408-3GT

Model Number: 408-3GT

Part Number: E4146-729-000

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

36 SL-6061292-TN            SCREW                             座金付き六角穴ボルト                                                   (2)

37  L124E-121-000             CNV COVER FB             CNV   カバー   FB                                                       (1)

38 SL-3061232-TN            SCREW                          座金付き丸ねじ   M 6   L =12                                  (4)

39 SL-4051491-SC           WASHER SCREW              座金付きねじ                                                                 (3)

40 L124E-221-000             CNV COVER R BRACKET       CNV   カバー   R   ブラケット                          (1)

41 SL-6061292-TN            SCREW                 座金付き六角穴ボルト                                                   (2)

42  L124E-321-000             CNV COVER R                     CNV   カバー   R                                                           (1)

43 SM-1051052-TN           SCREW M5 L=10                  皿ねじ   M 5   L =10                                                 (4)

44 SL-3061232-TN            SCREW                           座金付き丸ねじ   M 6   L =12                                  (8)

45 CM-3009001-05           LABEL                           可動部注意ラベル(75)                                            (1)

46 CM-3002000-03           ATTENTION LABEL             指けが注意シール(31.5)                                    (2)

47 E5704-700-000            SEAL                        ハンドル回転シール                                                       (1)

48 L120E-821-0A0              SAFETY COVER R EN ASM.              安全カバー R    EN 組                                     1

49 L188E-621-000             EN SLIDE RAIL BRKT         ドレールブラケット                                    (2)

50 L188E-721-000             EN SLIDE RAIL                   EN   スライドレール                                                       (4)

51 SM-3030552-TN            SCREW M3 L=5                  丸ねじ   M 3   L =5                                                   (20)

52 L189E-521-000             EN SLIDE COVER RR                  EN   スライドカバー RR                                   (1)

53 SM-3030552-TN           SCREW M3 L=5                   丸ねじ   M 3   L =5                                                     (6)

54 L189E-621-000             EN SLIDE COVER RL                EN   スライドカバー RL                                      (1)

55 SM-3030552-TN           SCREW M3 L=5                  丸ねじ   M 3   L =5                                                     (6)

56  NM-7030510-SA           NUT M3                           六角袋ナット   M 3                                                        (12)

57 L127E-021-000            COVER CUSHION               カバークッション                                                          (2)

58 SM-6030602-TN           HEX SCREW M3 X 6              六角穴ボルト   M 3 X 0.5   L =6                (2)

59 L189E-321-000             EN GUIDE PLATE A                EN   ガイドプレート A                                      (2)

60 SM-3030552-TN           SCREW M3 L=5               丸ねじ   M 3   L =5                                                     (6)

61 L189E-021-000             EN SLIDE RAIL STAND R         EN   スライドレールスタンド R                                   (1)

62   L189E-121-000             EN SLIDE RAIL STAND L          EN   スライドレールスタンド L                                   (1)

63 SM-3040652-TN           SCREW M4 L=6             丸ねじ   M 4   L =6                                                     (8)

64 SL-6061292-TN            SCREW                      座金付き六角穴ボルト                                                   (4)

65  L188E-821-000             EN COVER RR               EN   カバー RR                                            (1)

66 SM-3040652-TN           SCREW M4 L=6          丸ねじ   M 4   L =6                                         (2)

67  L188E-921-000             EN COVER RL             EN   カバー RL                                                  (1)

68 SM-3040652-TN           SCREW M4 L=6             丸ねじ   M 4   L =6                                     (2)

69 L189E-221-000             EN COVER MG           EN   カバー MG                                                             (2)

70 L189E-421-000             EN GUIDE PLATE B           EN   ガイドプレート B                                     (2)

71 SM-3030552-TN           SCREW M3 L=5                    丸ねじ   M 3   L =5                                                     (4)

72 CM-3002000-02             CAUTION LABEL(25)                指けが注意シール(25)                                      2

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS