Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 24mm FTF TAPE FEEDER FF24NS E50067060B0

浏览量
Model Number:
FF24NS
Product Description

 

JUKI 24mm FTF TAPE FEEDER FF24NS E50067060B0

FF24NS (TAPE WIDTH 24mm/ VARIABLE FEED PITCH 8・12mm/SINGLE ADVANCE)

Part Number: E5006-706-0B0

Model Number: FF24FS

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品   名 Qty
 
1
 
401-03246
FRAME_ASSY フレーム組 1
2 401-03245 UPPER_COVER_ASSY アッパーカバー組 (1)
3 401-03254 UC_FRONT_R_ASSY アッパーカバーフロント R 組 (1)
4 WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金  3.2X7X 0.5 (1)
5 401-03264 UC_FRONT_A_R_ASSY アッパーカバーフロント AR 組 (1)
6 401-03263 WILCO_FX_0225EB ウィルコ  精密小ねじ  FX -0225 EB (1)
7 401-03261 WILCO_F_1720N_01 ウィルコ なべ小ねじ0番1種 F -1720 N _01 (2)
8 401-03259 UPPER_COVER_EF08HD アッパーカバー_ EF 08 HD (1)
9 401-03260 SPKT_BLADE スプロケットブレード (1)
10 401-03262 PP_CAP ピックポジションキャップ (1)
11 SM-3030552-TN SCREW M3 L=5 丸ねじ  M 3  L =5 (1)
12 401-03255 UC_FRONT_L_ASSY アッパーカバーフロント L 組 (1)
13 401-03261 WILCO_F_1720N_01 ウィルコ  なべ小ねじ0番1種 F -1720 N _01 (2)
14 SM-3030552-TN SCREW M3 L=5 丸ねじ M 3 L =5 (1)
15 WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金 3.2X7X 0.5 (1)
16 401-03259 UPPER_COVER_EF08HD アッパーカバー_ EF 08 HD (1)
17 401-03265 UC_FRONT_A_L_ASSY アッパーカバーフロント AL 組 (1)
18 401-03260 SPKT_BLADE スプロケットブレード (1)
19 401-03263 WILCO_FX_0225EB ウィルコ 精密小ねじ FX -0225 EB (1)
20 401-03262 PP_CAP ピックポジションキャップ (1)
21 SM-8020302-TP SCREW M2X0.4 L=3 止めねじ M 2 X 0.4 L =3 (2)
22 401-03256 UC_SH アッパーカバーシャフト (2)
23 401-03258 UC_COIL_SP アッパーカバースプリングシャフト (2)
24 401-03257 UC_COLLAR アッパーカバーカラー (2)
25 401-03253 COVER_ASSY カバー組 1
26 401-03371 FRONT_COVER_8D_L フロントカバー_8D_L  (1)
27 401-03402 F_COVER_SH_8D フロントカバー固定ねじ (5)
28 SM-1020501-SC SCREW 皿ねじ  M 2  L =5 (1)
29 401-03369 FRONT_COVER_8D_R フロントカバー_8D_R  (1)
30 401-03402 F_COVER_SH_8D フロントカバー固定ねじ (6)
31 401-03374 SIDE_COVER_8D_A_L サイドカバー_8D_A _L  (1)
32 SM-1850501-SC SCREW 皿ねじ M 2.5 L =5 (11)
33 401-03373 SIDE_COVER_8D_A_R サイドカバー_8D_A _R  (1)
34 SM-1850501-SC SCREW 皿ねじ  M 2.5  L =5 (11)
35 401-03375 SIDE_COVER_STUD サイドカバースタッド (3)
36 401-03377 SIDE_COVER_8D_B_L サイドカバー_8D_B _L  (1)
37 SM-1850501-SC SCREW 皿ねじ  M 2.5  L =5 (3)
38 SM-1040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 皿小ねじ M 4 X 0.7 L =6 (1)
39 401-03376 SIDE_COVER_8D_B_R サイドカバー_8D_B _R  (1)
40 SM-1850501-SC SCREW 皿ねじ  M 2.5  L =5 (3)
41 SM-1040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 皿小ねじ M 4 X 0.7 L =6 (1)
42 401-03378 COVER_NUT_M4 カバーナット_ M 4 (1)
43 401-03379 COVER_NUT_SS カバーナット_ SS (1)
44 401-03380 COVERTAPE_U_GUIDE_8D カバーテープ U ガイド (1)
45 401-03381 WILCO_FM_0306E ローヘットスキュリュウM3X 10 (1)
46 SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ  M 3 L =6 (1)
47 401-03396 PCB_PROTECT_R メイン基板プロテクト_ R 1
48 401-03395 PCB_PROTECT_L メイン基板プロテクト_ L 1
49 401-03248 CLAMP_ASSY クランプ組 1
50 400-77499 ARM_LINK_GUIDE_SH アームリンクガイドシャフト (1)
51 400-68203 CLAMP_SH_F クランプシャフト F (1)
52 400-77496 ARM_LINK_PIVOT_SH_M アームリンクピボットシャフト M (1)
53 400-77492 CLAMP_SH_M クランプシャフト M (1)
54 SM-1040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 皿小ねじ M 4 X 0.7 L =6 (1)
55 SM-4030501-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=5 なべ小ねじ  M 3 X 0.5  L =5 (1)
56 400-77497 ARM_LINK_PIVOT_SH_F アームリンクピボットシャフト F (1)
57 400-68667 LOCK_LEVER_FLANGE ロックレバーフランジ (1)
58 401-03276 CLAMP_LEVER_ASSY クランプレバー組 (1)
59 SM-1030801-SC SCREW M3 L=8 皿小ねじ M 3 X 0.5 L =8 (1)
60 401-03279 LOCK_LEVER_SENS_DOG ロックレバーセンサドグ (1)
61 NM-6030002-SC NUT M3X0.5 TYPE2 六角ナット  M 3 X 0.5 2種 (1)
62 400-69659 LOCK_SP_STOPPER ロックスプリングストッパー (1)
63 400-77500 LOCK_STOPPER_BOLT ロックストッパーボルト (3)
64 SM-1040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 皿小ねじ  M 4 X 0.7  L =6 (1)
65 400-69663 LOCK_BUSHING ロックブッシング (1)
66 400-69662 LOCK_SPRING ロックスプリング (1)
67 401-03278 LOCK_RELEASE_LEVER_ASSY ロックリリースレバー組 (1)
68 400-68213 LEVER_CAP レバーキャップ (1)
69 SL-4020591-SC SCREW M2X5 なべ小ねじセムス  M 2  L =5 (1)
70 400-84401 LOCK_PLATE_R_ASSY ロックプレートアール組 (1)
71 401-03277 CLAMP_SENSOR_ASSY クランプセンサ組 (1)
72 401-03283 LOCK_SENS_BKT ロックセンサブラケット (1)
73 401-02832 WILCO_F_0205N_D ウィルコ  セットなべ小ねじ  F -0205 N _ D (1)
74 400-99236 LOCK SENS D PCB ASM ロックセンサ D 基板組 (1)

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.

上一篇
下一篇

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS