Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 32MM FTF SERIES FEEDER FF32FS E60027060B0

Page view
Model Number:
E60027060B0
Product Description

 

JUKI FTF SERIES FEEDER FF32FS E60027060B0

FF32FS (TAPE WIDTH 32mm/ VARIABLE FEED PITCH 12-32mm)

Part Number: E6002-706-0B0

Model Number: FF32FS

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
 
1
400-82692 FRONT_RAIL_UNIT フロントレールユニット 1
2 400-82693 FRONT_LINER_BLOCK_ASSY フロントライナーブロック組 -1
3 SL-4040881-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 4   L =8 -2
4 SM-8040412-TP SET SCREW M4 L=4 止めねじ -2
5 400-77520 Y_STOPPER_PLATE ワイストッパープレート -1
6 400-77519 PLUNGER_PLATE プランジャープレート -1
7 400-77516 PLUNGER_STUD プランジャースタッド -2
8 400-68180 PLUNGER_GUIDE_SPRING プランジャーガイドスプリング -1
9 WP-0430801-SC WASHER 4.3X9X0.8 平座金   4.3 X 9 X 0.8 -1
10 SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 -1
11 400-77518 SLIDE_RAIL スライドレール -1
12 400-77521 X_GUIDE_PRESSURE エックスガイドプレッシャー -1
13 400-77522 X_SUPPLEMENTAL_SP エックスサプリメンタルスプリング -1
14 400-68255 REAR_LINER_PLATE リアライナープレート -1
15 400-68191 X_GUIDE_PIN_REAR エックスガイドピンリア -1
16 SM-3031052-TN SCREW M3 L=10 丸ねじ M 3   L =10 -7
17 ST-1030651-SN TAPPING SCREW D=3 L=6 タッピンねじ   D =3   L =6 -1
18 SM-1031201-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=12 皿小ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =12 -1
19 400-78576 RAIL_CAP レールキャップ 1
20 400-73828 TAG INSERT(E) KIT タグインサート(E)キット 1
21 400-74114 2 MOTORS PCB ASM 2モータ基板組 1
22 400-74121 INSULATING SHEET 絶縁シート 1
23 SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 3
24 400-82694 PULL_UNIT プルユニット 1
25 SL-4030881-SC SCREW M3X8 なべ小ねじセムス   M 3 X 0.5   L =8 -1
26 SM-4030801-SC SCREW M3 X 8 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =8 -1
27 401-12706 PULL_MAIN_GEAR_ASSY_CD プルメインギア組 CD -1
28 WP-0320501-UZ WASHER 平座金 -1
29 SM-4030601-SC SCREW M3 X 6 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 -1
30 400-68671 PULL_INTERMEDIATE_GEAR プルインターメディエイトギア -1
31 WP-0320501-UZ WASHER 平座金 -1
32 SM-4030601-SC SCREW M3 X 6 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 -1
33 400-68243 PULL_GEAR プルギア -1
34 WP-0320501-UZ WASHER 平座金 -1
35 SM-4030601-SC SCREW M3 X 6 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 -1
36 401-23085 LH_OUTER_CHAMBER_PLATE 左アウターチャンバープレート -1
37 SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 -2
38 400-68235 DRIVE_GEAR_BLOCK ドライブギアブロック -1
39 SL-4030681-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 -1
40 400-68233 IDLER_GEAR_BLOCK アイドラ-ギアブロック -1
41 SL-4030681-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 -2
42 401-23084 RH_OUTER_CHAMBER_PLATE 右アウターチャンバープレート -1
43 SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 -2
44 400-68902 PULL MOTOR ASM プルモータ組 -1
45 SL-4031291-SC SCREW M3X12 なべ小ねじセムス   M 3 X 0.5   L =12 -3
46 WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2 X 7 X 0.5 -2
47 NM-6030002-SC NUT M3X0.5 TYPE2 六角ナット   M 3 X 0.5   2種 -2
48 400-77543 PULL_COVER_CUSHION プルカバークッション -1
49 400-77540 CHAMBER_LID チャンバーリッド -1
50 400-81633 C_LID_SH C_ LID _ SH -1
51 RE-0200000-K0 E-RING E 形止め輪   2 -2
52 400-82696 PULL_IDLER_ARM_8S_ASSY プルアイドラアーム8 S 組 -1
53 400-77539 PULL_IDLER_ARM プルアイドラーアーム -1
54 401-12496 PULL_IDLER_GEAR_H プルアイドラ-ギアシャフト -1
55 400-68243 PULL_GEAR プルギア -1
56 SM-1030501-SC SCREW M3 L=5 皿小ねじ   M 3   L =5 -1
57 400-68232 PULL_IDLER_ARM_SH プルアイドラ-アームシャフト -1
58 400-77541 PULL_IDLER_ARM_SPRING プルアイドラーアームスプリング -1
59 400-77545 PULL_GEAR_COVER プルギアカバー -1
60 SM-8040412-TP SET SCREW M4 L=4 止めねじ -1
61 400-91177 LONG_KNURLED_HEAD_SCREW ローレットねじ -1
62 HX-0015100-00 CLIP WITH CLAMP 結束バンド -2
63 400-82697 TENSIONER_ASSY テンショナー組 -1
64 400-84399 TENSIONER_ARM_ASSY テンショナアーム組 -1
65 400-84400 GUIDE_ROLLER_ASSY ガイドローラ組 -1
66 SM-1030801-SC SCREW M3 L=8 皿小ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =8 -1
67 400-77535 TENSIONER_SPRING テンショナ-スプリング -1
68 400-82698 TENSIONESENOR_SUB_ASSY テンショナーサブ組 -1
69 400-77532 TENSIONER_SENSOR_BRKT テンショナ-センサーブラケット -1
70 400-55018 TENSIONER SENS PCB ASM テンショナ-センサー基板組 -1
71 401-02832 WILCO_F_0205N_D ウィルコセットなべ小ねじ F -0205N-D  -2
72 SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 -1
  NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR EF02HS(IS),EF08HS(IS) EF 02 HS(IS),EF 08 HS(IS)用  

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.

Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS