Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 12MM FTF SERIES FEEDER FF121S E30007060B0

Page view
Model Number:
E30007060B0
Product Description

JUKI FTF SERIES FEEDER FF121S E30007060B0

Part Number: E3000-706-0B0

Model Number: FF121S

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO    NOTE  PART NO  D E S C R I P T I O N           
   
1                            
400-82699                    GRIP_UNIT グリップユニット
2 400-69647 GRIP グリップ
3 400-77542 LATCH_SPRING ラッチスプリング
4 400-68237 LATCH_PLATE ラッチプレート
5 400-72388 SW PANEL SW パネル
6 400-74123 FFC FFC
7 400-95428 SINGLE SIDE ADHESION TAPE50 シングルサイドアディッションテープ50
8 400-69649 PANEL_COVER パネルカバー
9 NM-6030002-SC NUT M3X0.5 TYPE2 六角ナット   M 3 X 0.5   2種
10 SM-4031201-SC SCREW M3 X 12 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =12
11 400-68223 COVER_STUD_M カバースタッド M
12 400-82700 CLAMP_UNIT クランプユニット
13 400-82701 CLAMP_LEVER_ASSY クランプレバー組
14 400-69663 LOCK_BUSHING ロックブッシング
15 400-77500 LOCK_STOPPER_BOLT ロックストッパーボルト
16 400-69662 LOCK_SPRING ロックスプリング
17 400-77500 LOCK_STOPPER_BOLT ロックストッパーボルト
18 400-69659 LOCK_SP_STOPPER ロックスプリングストッパー
19 400-77500 LOCK_STOPPER_BOLT ロックストッパーボルト
20 SM-1040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 皿小ねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =6
21 400-84401 LOCK_PLATE_R_ASSY ロックプレートアール組
22 400-84402 LOCK_RELEASE_LEVER_ASSY ロックリリースレバー組
23 400-68203 CLAMP_SH_F クランプシャフト F
24 400-77492 CLAMP_SH_M クランプシャフト M
25 400-77497 ARM_LINK_PIVOT_SH_F アームリンクピボットシャフト F
26 400-77496 ARM_LINK_PIVOT_SH_M アームリンクピボットシャフト M
27 400-68667 LOCK_LEVER_FLANGE ロックレバーフランジ
28 SM-1040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 皿小ねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =6
29 400-68213 LEVER_CAP レバーキャップ
30 SM-1030801-SC SCREW M3 L=8 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =8
31 NM-6030002-SC NUT M3X0.5 TYPE2 六角ナット   M 3 X 0.5   2種
32 400-77499 ARM_LINK_GUIDE_SH アームリンクガイドシャフト
33 PS-0400122-KP SPRING PIN スプリングピン
34 400-77498 CLAMP_SENSOR_BRKT クランプセンサーブラケット
35 HD-0027700-00 SENSOR センサー
36 SL-4030591-SC SCREW M3X5 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =5
37 400-82702 RIAR_RAIL_UNIT リアレールユニット
38 400-77517 MAIN_CONNECTOR_BRKT メインコネクタブラケット
39 SM-1040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 皿小ねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =6
40 400-68993 INPUT WIRE ASM インプットワイヤ組
41 SL-4020691-SC SCREW M2 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 2   L =6
42 EA-9500B00-00 CLIP CV-70S 結束バンド   60
43 400-68195 BOTTOM_GUIDE_BLOCK ボトムガイドブロック
44 400-68251 COVER_STUD_S カバースタッド S
45 400-68223 COVER_STUD_M カバースタッド M

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS