Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI CTFR 8MM FEEDER 15 INCH REEL HOLDER SUPPORT BASE ASSY 40108359

Page view
Model Number:
Product Description

JUKI CTFR 8MM FEEDER 15 INCH REEL HOLDER SUPPORT BASE ASSY 40108359

Part Number: JUKI 401-08359

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

41   SL-4033591-SC SCREW M3X35 セムスねじ 12
42   400-46619 MOUSE HINGE マウスヒンジ 1
43   400-46605 MOUSE PLATE マウスプレート 1
44   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 4   L =8 4
45   401-23609 MOUSE CASE マウスケース 1
46   E2506-716-000 MOP MAGNET MOP マグネット 1
47 #05 400-43526 COVER SUPPORT R カバーサポート R 1
48 #06 400-43788 COVER SUPPORT R (R) カバーサポート R(R) 1
49 #07 400-60217 COVER SUPPORT R(E) カバーサポート R(E) 1
50   400-80173 OPTICAL SCROLL MOUSE 光学式スクロールマウス 1
51   HA-0053800-00 SWITCH メインスイッチ 1
52   HX-0036700-0A BUSH ブッシュ 0
53 #02 400-01514 YBR COVER(L) YBR カバー(L) 1
54 #04 E1457-729-000 MTC SHUTTLE COVER MTC シャトルカバ- 1
55 #04 SM-0040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 トラス小ねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =6 4
56 #02 SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 4   L =8 4
57 #02 SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 4   L =8 4
58 #02 400-01513 YBL COVER(L) YBL   カバー(L) 1
59   HX-0032600-0H CABLE PARTS 束線パーツ 2
60 #08 400-33517 VISION MONITOR BRACKET ASM 画像モニタブラケット組 1
61   400-99654 CRT BASE CRT ベース 1
62   HX-0022100-0A RUBBER BUSHING ゴムブッシュ 1
63   400-99655 FREE STOP HINGE フリーストップヒンジ 1
64   SL-6040892-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト 4
65   400-99657 CRT STOPPER CRT ストッパ 1
66   L127E-021-000 COVER CUSHION カバークッション 1
67   SM-6030602-TN SCREW M3X6 六角穴ボルト M 3 X 6 1
68   SL-6040892-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト 2
69   400-99656 CRT BR CRT ブラケット 1
70   HX-0029400-00 FIXED BASE 固定ベース 1
71   SM-4040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 なべ小ねじ   M4X 0.7   L =6 1
72   SL-6040892-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト 4
73   SL-6041092-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 4
74   SM-3040652-TN SCREW M4 L=6 丸ねじ   M 4   L =6 4
75   400-17782 MAIN POWER SWITCH NOTICE LABEL 電源切断注意ラベル 1
76   401-05877 WATCH YOUR HANDS LABEL (100) 可動部注意ラベル ( 100 ) 2
77   E2106-716-000 LABEL 電源シール 1
78 #05 400-43525 COVER SUPPORT L カバーサポート L 1
79 #06 400-43787 COVER SUPPORT L (L) カバーサポート L(L) 1
80 #07 400-60216 COVER SUPPORT L(E) カバーサポート L(E) 1


Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS