Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI IC COLLECTING BELT FEEDER RB02ES E77007210A0

Page view
Model Number:
RB02ES
Product Description

JUKI IC COLLECTING BELT FEEDER RB02ES E77007210A0

Part Number: E7700-721-0A0

Model Number: RB02ES

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

51   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 4   L =8 -2
52   HK-0691900-0B BLOCK TERMINAL ブロックターミナル -2
53   100-04109 GROUND MARK グランドマーク -2
54   400-01556 SMEMA BR ASSY スメマブラケット組 1
55 #01 400-15596 SMEMA BR ASSY(EN) スメマブラケット組(EN) 1
56   SL-6061292-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト -2
57   SL-4030881-SC SCREW M3 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =8 -4
58 #01 HK-0429901-4A CAP キャップ -1
59   400-00497 I/F PANEL L I/F パネル L -1
60   400-49771 MTC I/F PANEL R ASM. MTC   I/F パネルR組  1
61 #01 400-52397 MTC I/F PANEL R ASM.(EN) MTC   I/F パネルR 組(EN) 1
62 #02 400-01557 MTC IF PANEL R ASSY MTC   IF パネル R 組 1
63 #06 400-74092 MTC I/F PANEL R(C) ASM MTC   I/F パネル R(C)組 1
64 #01 E9222-729-HA0 PWR ON LIGHT RELAY CABLE ASM. PWR   ON ライト中継ケーブル組 -1
65   E9221-729-0A0 PWR ON LIGHT ASM. PWR   ON ライト組 -1
66 #01 HE-0004500-00 INDICATION LIGHT 表示灯 -1
67   E1026-729-000 SMEMA LIGHT ANGLE L スメマライトアングル   L -1
68 #05 SL-6030692-TN SCREW M3 L=6 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =6 -8
69   SL-4030881-SC SCREW M3 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =8 -8
70 #05 PX-9500010-00 PLUG 止栓 -1
71 #05 SM-4860501-SB SCREW M2.5 L=5 なべねじ   M 2.6   L =5 -2
72 #05 HK-0651200-80 MODULAR KAPLA モジュラーカプラ -1
73 #05 EA-9635B00-00 SOCKET HD ジャック   ソケット -2
74 #05 PJ-2300062-00 UNION 隔壁用ユニオン -1
75 #01 HK-0429901-4A CAP キャップ -1
76 #01 HK-0429900-7A CAP キャップ -1
77 #01 HK-0528905-0B DUST COVER ダストカバー -1
78 #01 HX-0066700-00 DUST COVER ダストカバー -2
79   400-46602 IF PANEL R IF パネル R -1
80 #01 HX-0066000-00 DUST COVER ダストカバー -1
81   400-46640 USB BRACKET USB ブラケット -1
82   400-46641 USB BOX USB ボックス -1
83 #02 400-00498 I/F PANEL R I/F パネル R -1
84   SL-6061292-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト -4
85 #06 HX-0032600-0B BUSH ブッシュ -1
86 #06 SL-6030892-TN SCREW M3 L=8 座金付き六角穴ボルト M 3   L =8 -8
87 #02 SL-4041091-SC SCREW M4 L=10 なべ小ねじセムス   M4X 0.7   L =10 4
88 #03 400-13307 FP PUSHER FP プッシャ 12
89 #03 400-13306 FLICTION PLATE フリクションプレート 12
90 #03 SM-1030801-SC SCREW M3 L=8 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =8 36
91 #03 E6600-729-000 ADJUST FOOT N アジャストフット N 4
92 #03 SM-6082502-TN BOLT 六角穴ボルト 12
93 #03 NM-6080001-SC NUT M8X1.25 六角ナット   M 8   1種 12
94   400-52570 BASE RUBBER ベースラバー 2
95   TA-1030402-R0 RUBBER PLUG D=10.3 L=4 止栓   D =10.3   L =4 2
96   HX-0018800-0F CORD BUSH コードブッシュ 1
97   HN-0014900-0A CLAMP FILTER クランプフィルタ 1
98   NM-6080002-SC NUT M8 六角ナット   M 8   2種 12
99 #01 HN-0015500-00 CORE コア 2
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR EN
#02....FOR 2080
#03....OPTIONAL PARTS
#04....FOR  2070(EN),2080(EN)
#05....EXCEPT 2070CL
#06....FOR 2070CL
EN 用 2080用
オプション部品 2070(EN),2080(EN)用
2070 CL を除く
2070 CL 用
 

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS