Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI NF SERIES 32MM MECHANICAL FEEDER NF32FS

Page view
Model Number:
NF32FS
Product Description

JUKI NF SERIES 32MM MECHANICAL FEEDER NF32FS

Model Number: NF32FS

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
 
1
  400-49774 HDD UNIT HDD ユニット 1
2   E1612-721-000 VIBROISOLATING RUBBER 防振ゴム -4
3   E3032-700-000 EXTENSION NIPPLE エクステンション   ニップル -4
4   NM-6100001-SC NUT M10X1.5 六角ナット   M 10   1種 -2
5   SL-4030881-SC SCREW M3 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =8 -8
6   400-00496 HDD STUD HDD スタッド -2
7   SL-6051292-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト -2
8   400-00495 HDD SUPPORT HDD サポート -1
9   WP-1252210-SC WASHER 12.5X25.6X2.2 平座金   12.5 X 25.6 X 2.2 -2
10   WS-1020002-KN SPRING WASHER M10 ばね座金   M 10 -2
11   400-11588 HDD WEIGHT PLATE HDD ウェイトプレート -1
12   400-57003 HDD BRACKET HDD ブラケット 1
13   SL-6030692-TN SCREW M3 L=6 座金付き六角穴ボルト M 3   L =6 2
14   WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2X7X 0.5 4
15 #01 400-68685 CD-ROM BRACKET 6 CD - ROM ブラケット6 1
16 #02 401-32223 ENV SYS ASM(132 MES) システム組(132   MES) 1
17 #01 400-03285 CD ROM DRIVE CD - ROM ドライバ 1
18   SL-4030891-SC SCREW M3X8 なべ小ねじセムス   M 3   L =8 6
19   HX-0002400-0B CLAMP クランプ 1
20   HX-0013300-00 FLAT CABLE CLAMP フラットケールクランプ 1
21   SL-6061292-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 4
22 #01 400-00493 FDD SUPPORT FDD サポート 1
23   400-00486 SAFETY UNIT BRACKET セーフティユニットブラケット 1
24   400-00485 SAFETY UNIT BASE セーフティユニットベース 1
25   400-00488 SLIDE RAIL スライドレール 1
26   SM-4040801-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=8 なべ小ねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =8 12
27   400-00529 CARRIER RAIL 350 キャリアレール350 2
28   HX-0029400-00 FIXED BASE 固定ベース 6
29   SM-4040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 なべ小ねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =6 6
30   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 4   L =8 4
31   SL-6061292-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 4
32 #01 E9619-729-000 FDD FDD 1
33 #01 SL-4030891-SC SCREW M3X8 なべ小ねじセムス   M 3   L =8 6
34   SL-6061292-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 2
35 #01 400-46599 FACE PLATE C フェイスプレート C 1
36   400-46597 FACE PLATE A フェイスプレート A 1
37   400-45499 AIR PRESSURE METER ASM エアープレッシャーメタル組 1
38   400-49757 XY DRIVER UNIT XY ドライバーユニット 1
39   400-46552 DRIVER BRACKET ドライバーブラケット -1
40   400-44538 SERVO AMP 750W(X AXIS) X 軸サーボアンプ750 W(X 軸) -2
41   400-44539 SERVO AMP 2000W(Y AXIS) Y 軸サーボアンプ2000 W(Y 軸) -2
42   E1038-871-000 PLATEN LOCK CAM SCREW プラテン   ロックカム   スクリュウ -4
43   HX-0024200-0F SPECER スペーサ -4
44   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 -3
45   SL-4030891-SC SCREW M3X8 なべ小ねじセムス   M 3   L =8 -8
46   SL-4032591-SC SCREW M3X25 なべ小ねじセムス   M 3 X 0.5   L =25 -1
47   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 4   L =8 -8
48   SM-0030601-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=6 トラス小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 -1
49   SM-4034551-SC SCREW なべ小ねじ   M 3   L =45 -2
50   SM-4040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 なべ小ねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =6 -1
51   400-55292 RESISTOR BR レジスター BR -1
52   SL-4041091-SC SCREW M4 L=10 なべ小ねじセムス   M 4 X 0.7   L =10 -2
53   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 4   L =8 -1
54   HX-0029400-00 FIXED BASE 固定ベース -2
55   SM-4040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 なべ小ねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =6 -2
56   400-02254 COVER OPEN SW CABLE ASM カバーオープン SW ケーブル組 -1
57   HA-0052800-10 SWITCH ドアスイッチキー -1
58   SL-6041492-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト -4
59   SL-4020591-SC SCREW M2X5 なべ小ねじセムス   M 2   L =5 -2
60   SL-6041642-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト -2
61   HX-0009600-0A EDGING BUSH エッジングブッシュ -0.18
62   WP-0430801-SC WASHER 4.3X9X0.8 平座金   4.3X9X 0.8 -2
63   WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER ばね座金   M 4 -2
64   NM-6040001-SC NUT M4X0.7 TYPE1 六角ナット   M 4 X 0.7   1種 -6
65   SM-6040602-TN BOLT 六角穴ボルト -1
66   400-66454 SWITCH STAY スイッチステイ -1
67   400-66455 SLIDE COVER スライドカバー -1
68   400-66456 SAFETY SWITCHI BRACKET 安全スイッチブラケット -1
69   400-66457 MAGNET CATCH マグネットキャッチ -1
70   400-67189 SLIDE GUIDE スライドガイド -1
71   400-67190 STOPPER ストッパ -1
72   400-59018 RESISTOR SUPPORT レジスターサポート -1
73   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 4   L =8 -4
74   400-54885 REGENERATIVE RESISTOR 回生抵抗   RB -12 2
75   SL-4051091-SC SCREW M5X0.8 L=10 なべ小ねじセムス   M 5 X 0.8   L =10 4
76   400-00506 CD ROM BRACKET CD - ROM ブラケット 1
77   HA-0058600-00 SWITCH スイッチ 1
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....OPTIONAL PARTS
#02....REFER TO THE LAST PAGE
オプション部品 最終ページのマシン              Rev 管理表を参照下さい。  

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS