Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI CTFR FEEDER SPARE PARTS UPPER COVER 0305 ASM 40081833

Page view
Model Number:
Product Description

JUKI CTFR FEEDER SPARE PARTS UPPER COVER 0305 ASM 40081833

Part Number: JUKI 400-81833

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品      名 Qty
54 401-21306 REFLECTION MODE SENSOR 反射型センサ 1
55 - SCREW M4X8 セムスねじ   M 4 X 8 4
56 - SCREW M5X15 ねじ   M 5 X 15 12
57 - SCREW M5X15 ねじ   M 5 X 15 4
58 - SCREW M3X5 皿ねじ   M 3 X 5 8
59 - SCREW M4X6 ねじ   M 4 X 6 4
60 - SCREW M2X5 ねじ   M 2 X 5 12
61 - SCREW M4X16 ねじ   M 4 X 16 2
62 - SPRING WASHER M4 ばね座金   M 4 2
63 - WASHER M4 平座金   M 4 2
64 - NUT M4 ナット   M 4 2
65 - SCREW M3X8 ねじ   M 3 X 8 2
66 - SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金   M 3 2
67 - SCREW M3X6 セムスねじ   M 3 X 6 3
68 - SCREW M2X8 ねじ   M 2 X 8 8
69 - SCREW M3X8 ねじ   M 3 X 8 3
70 - SCREW M4X20 ねじ   M 4 X 20 4
71 - SCREW M2.5X6 ねじ   M 2.5 X 6 2
72 - SCREW M4X12 ねじ   M 4 X 12 4
73 - SCREW M4X8 ねじ   M 4 X 8 2
74 - WASHER M4 平座金   M 4 2
75 - BOLT M6X25 六角穴ボルト   M 6 X 25 4
76 - SPRING WASHER M6 ばね座金   M 6 4
77 - WASHER M6 平座金   M 6 4
78 - BOLT M6X30 六角穴ボルト   M 6 X 30 3
79 - BOLT M5X30 六角穴ボルト   M 5 X 30 2
80 - SPRING WASHER M5 ばね座金   M 5 2
81 - WASHER M5 平座金   M 5 2
82 401-24096 STOPPER PLATE ストッパプレート 1
83 401-24105 STOPPER BOLT ストッパボルト 2
84 401-24254 T SENSOR BRACKET T センサブラケット 1
85 - BOLT M6X30 六角穴ボルト   M 6 X 30 2
86 - SCREW M8X35 ねじ   M 8 X 35 4
87 - SPRING WASHER M8 ばね座金   M 8 4
88 - WASHER M8 平座金   M 8 4
89 - SCREW M4X8 ねじ   M 4 X 8 2
90 - SPRING WASHER M4 ばね座金   M 4 2
91 - WASHER M4 平座金   M 4 2
92 - SCREW M2.5X25 ねじ   M 2.5 X 25 2
93 - SPRING WASHER M2.5 ばね座金   M 2.5 2
94 - WASHER M2.5 平座金   M 2.5 2
95 - NUT M2.5 ナット   M 2.5 2
96 - SCREW M4X12 ねじ   M 4 X 12 4
97 - WASHER M4 平座金   M 4 4
98 - SCREW M3X8 セムスねじ   M 3 X 8 4
99 - SCREW M4X8 セムスねじ   M 4 X 8 2
100 - SCREW M2.5X25 ねじ   MM 2.5 X 25 2
101 - WASHER M2.5 平座金   M 2.5 2
102 401-24097 STOPPER PLATE ストッパプレート 1
103 401-23157 RUBBER TIP ラバーチップ 2
  NOTE( 注記 ) #01....IT IS 1 SET BY A SET. セットで1組です。  
    #02....SELECTIVE PARTS 選択部品  

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS