Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI TRAY HOLDER MT01ES 40020251

Page view
Model Number:
MT01ES
Product Description

JUKI TRAY HOLDER MT01ES 40020251

Part Number: JUKI 400-20251

Model Number: MT01ES

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
 
1
  400-50243 X AXIS FRAME ASSY X 軸フレーム組 1
2   400-44582 X AXIS FRAME X 軸フレーム (1)
3   400-00657 X FRAME END L X フレームエンド L (1)
4   400-00658 X FRAME END R X フレームエンド R (1)
5   SL-6064092-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 6   L =40 (8)
6   WP-0841601-SC WASHER 8.4X17.4X1.6 平座金みがき丸   M 8 (8)
7   400-00661 PLATE NUT 板ナット (4)
8   SM-1051052-TN SCREW M5 L=10 皿ねじ   M 5   L =10 (8)
9 #01 400-45999 LM GUIDE X LM ガイド X (2)
10   SM-6041402-TN SCREW M4X0.7 L=14 六角穴ボルト   M 4 X 0.7   L =14 (34)
11   400-00660 BACK RAIL バックレール (2)
12   SM-6041402-TN SCREW M4X0.7 L=14 六角穴ボルト   M 4 X 0.7   L =14 (38)
13   400-00662 X END ADJUST SHIM A X エンドアジャスタシム A (4)
14   400-00663 X END ADJUST SHIM B X エンドアジャスタシム B (2)
15   400-00664 X END ADJUST SHIM C X エンドアジャスタシム C (2)
16   PH-0600164-C0 PIN 平行ピン (2)
17   HX-0029400-00 FIXED BASE 固定ベース (14)
18   ST-4040651-SN SCREW M4 X 6 タッピングねじ(2種歯付き) (8)
19   SM-4040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 なべ小ねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =6 (3)
20   SM-9062003-SC SCREW M6 L=20 六角ボルト   M 6   L =20 (2)
21   NM-6060001-SC NUT M6 六角ナット   M 6   1種 (2)
22   400-15660 X END ADJUST SHIM D X エンドアジャスタシム D (2)
23   400-55241 XA PULLEY BRACKET L ASSY(N) XA   プーリ   ブラケット   L 組(N) (1)
24   SM-8050412-TP SCREW M5 L=4 止めねじ   M 5   L =4 (2)
25   HX-0029400-00 FIXED BASE 固定ベース (6)
26   SM-4030601-SC SCREW M3 X 6 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 (6)
27   400-55242 XA PULLEY BRACKET R ASSY(N) XA   プーリ   ブラケット   R 組(N) (1)
28   SM-8050412-TP SCREW M5 L=4 止めねじ   M 5   L =4 (2)
29   HX-0029400-00 FIXED BASE 固定ベース (9)
30   SM-4030601-SC SCREW M3 X 6 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 (9)
31   400-00675 TIMING BELT XM タイミングベルト XM (2)
32   400-50244 X MOTOR ASSY X モータ組 (2)
33   400-00682 XA PULLEY BASE XA プーリーベース (2)
34   400-46550 Y HANDLE Y ハンドル (2)
35   SM-3051052-TN SCREW M5 L=10 丸ねじ   M 5   L =10 (4)
36   400-46549 Y SCALE SENSOR BR Y スケールセンサ BR (2)
37   400-58815 SPACER スペーサ (2)
38   SL-6031492-TN SCREW M3 L=14 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =14 (2)
39   SL-6030692-TN SCREW M3 L=6 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =6 (2)
40   HX-0034400-00 HARNESS PARTS 束線パーツ

(1)

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS