Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 750 760 103 NOZZLE ASSEMBLY E35037210A0

Page view
Model Number:
103
Product Description

JUKI 750 760 103 NOZZLE ASSEMBLY E35037210A0

Part Number: E3503-721-0A0

Model Number: JUKI NOZZLE 103

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
 
1
  400-02214 STOP SENS ASM ストップセンサ組  
1
2   400-02235 C.OUT SENS ASM. シーアウトセンサ組 1
3   SL-4031291-SC SCREW M3X12 なべ小ねじセムス   M 3 X 0.5   L =12 2
4   PC-0124010-00 SPEED CONTROLLER スピード   コントローラ 1
5   HX-0036700-0A BUSH ブッシュ 0
6   EA-9500B00-00 CLIP CV-70S 結束バンド   60 4
7   BT-0400251-EA TUBE HOSE, BLUE ウレタンホ青 4
8   HX-0031400-00 SPIRAL TABE スパイラル   チューブ 0
9 #01 400-20551 STOPER FR ASM ストッパ FR 組 1
10 #02 400-20554 STOPER FL ASM. ストッパ FL 組 1
11 #03 400-20557 STOPER RR ASM. ストッパ RR 組 1
12 #04 400-20564 STOPER FR ASM.(L) ストッパ FR 組(L) 1
13 #05 400-20560 STOPER RL ASM ストッパ RL 組 1
14 #06 400-58537 STOPPER FR(L)ASM ストッパ FR(L)組 1
15 #09 400-58538 STOPPER RR(L)ASM ストッパ RR(L)組 1
16 #07 400-64234 STOPPER FR ASM(E) ストッパ FR 組(E) 1
17 #08 400-64236 STOPPER FL ASM(E) ストッパ FL 組(E) 1
18 #10 400-78989 STOPER RR ASM ストッパ RR 組 1
19 #01 400-20552 STOPER FRAME FR ストッパフレーム FR 1
20 #02 400-20555 STOPER FRAME FL ストッパフレーム FL 1
21 #03 400-20558 STOPER FRAME RR ストッパフレーム RR 1
22 #04 400-20565 STOPER FRAME FR(L) ストッパフレーム FR(L) 1
23 #05 400-20561 STOPER FRAME RL ストッパフレーム RL 1
24 #06 400-46030 STOPPER FRAME FR(L) ストッパフレーム FR(L) 1
25 #09 400-46031 STOPPER FRAME RR(L) ストッパフレーム RR(L) 1
26 #07 400-64058 STOPPER FRAME FR(E) ストッパフレーム FR(E) 1
27 #08 400-64059 STOPPER FRAME FL(E) ストッパフレーム FL(E) 1
28 #10 400-78990 STOPER FRAME RR ストッパフレーム RR 1
29   SL-6030842-TN SCREW M3 L=8 座金付き六角穴ボルト 1
30   400-00910 STOPPER PIN ストッパピン 1
31   RE-0200000-K0 E-RING E 形止め輪   3 1
32   WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2 X 7 X 0.5 1
33   400-00911 STOPER CONNECT ストッパコネクト 1
34   PA-1002008-A0 AIR CYLINDER エアシリンダ 1
35   SM-6031402-TN SCREW M3X0.5 L=8 六角穴ボルト 2
36   PC-0105080-00 SPEED CONTROLLER スピードコントローラ 1
37   PJ-3040405-11 ELBOW UNION エルボユニオン 1
38   SL-6041292-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 2
39   E2169-721-000 HOLD PLATE ホールドプレート 1
40   SM-6031502-UZ SCREW M3 L=15 六角穴付きボルト   M 3   L =15 1
41   NM-6030002-SC NUT M3 六角ナット   M 3 X 0.5   2種 1
42   400-00909 STOPPER ストッパ 1
43   E2233-725-000 STOPPER CHIP ストッパチップ 1
44   SM-1030401-SE SCREW M3 L=4 皿ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =4 1
45   SM-1031201-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=12 皿小ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =12 1
46   E2039-721-000 WASHER A スラストワッシャ A 2
47   E2038-721-000 STOPPER COLLAR ストッパカラー 1
48   WP-0330516-SC WASHER 3.3X8X0.5 平座金   3.3 X 8 X 0.5 1
49   WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金   3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 1
50   NM-6030001-SC NUT M3X0.5 TYPE1 六角ナット   M 3 X 0.5   1種 1
51   400-23788 STOPER SPACER ストッパスペーサ 1
52 #10 400-78970 STOP SENSOR ASM ストップセンサ組 1
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR FRONT ・ LEFT-RIGHT
#02....FOR FRONT ・ RIGHT-LEFT FOR FRONT ・ RIGHT-LEFT(L)
手前・左右用 手前・右左用 手前・右左(L)用  

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS