Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 2050 2060 2070 2080 1080 2080 FX-1 FX-2 FX-3 3010 3020 JX-100 JX-200 JX-300 515 SPECIAL NOZZLE ASSEMBLY E36207290A0

Page view
Model Number:
515
Product Description

JUKI 2010 2020 2030 2040 2050 2060 2070 2080 1070 1080 FX-1 FX-2 FX-3 3010 3020 JX-100 JX-200 JX-300 515 SPECIAL NOZZLE ASSEMBLY E36197290A0

Part Number: E3620-729-0A0

Model Number: JUKI 515 NOZZLE

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
 
1
#01 400-61126 VACUUM CABLE ASM 70 バキュームケーブル組70  
1
2 #02 400-61127 VACUUM CABLE ASM 80 バキュームケーブル組80 1
3 #01 PJ-3010405-05 HALF UNION ハーフユニオン 6
4 #02 PJ-3010405-05 HALF UNION ハーフユニオン 7
5   400-60224 HEAD VALVE BRACKET ヘッドバルブブラケット 1
6   400-94360 HEAD_COVER ヘッドカバー 1
7   E3858-715-000 SEAL 手触れ禁止シール 1
8   SL-6030692-TN SCREW M3 L=6 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =6 4
9   SL-6040642-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト 4
10   SL-6030642-TN SCREW M3 L=6 座金付き六角穴ボルト 4
11 #01 400-64231 FILTER BOX U70 ASM フィルタボックス U 70組 1
12 #02 400-60556 FILTER BOX U ASM フィルタボックス U 組 1
13 #01 400-62187 FILTER BOX L 70 フィルタボックス L   70 1
14 #02 400-62188 FILTER BOX L 80 フィルタボックス L   80 1
15 #01 400-46646 FILTER フィルタ 6
16 #02 400-46646 FILTER フィルタ 7
17 #01 400-46059 O RING F2 O リング F2  6
18 #02 400-46059 O RING F2 O リング F2  7
19 #01 400-46058 O RING F1 O リング F1  6
20 #02 400-46058 O RING F1 O リング F1  7
21   SL-6031042-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 2
22   SM-6034002-TN SCREW M3 L=40 六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =40 2
23   400-44551 VACUUM PUMP 真空ポンプ 1
24   400-46541 DB UNIVERSAL ELBOW DB ユニバーサルエルボ 1
25   400-46553 PUMP BRACKET ポンプブラケット 1
26   SM-9061203-SE SCREW M6 L=12 六角ボルト   M 6   L =12 4
27   400-56768 FACE PLATE B フェイスプレート   B 1
28   SL-6040892-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト 4
29   400-60226 PUMP FAN BRACKET ポンプファンブラケット 1
30   SL-6040892-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト 2
31   HM-0003300-30 FAN GUARD ファンガード 1
32   SL-4033091-SC SCREW M3 L=30 なべ小ねじセムス   M 3 X 0.5   L =30 4
33   400-54705 VAC FAN CABLE ASM 真空ポンプファンケーブル組 1
34   PJ-3010600-03 REDUCER レデューサ 1
35   PX-9500070-00 PLUG プラグ 1
36   400-60222 AIR UNIT BRACKET エアユニットブラケット 1
37   SL-4030891-SC SCREW M3X8 なべ小ねじセムス   M 3   L =8 1
38   E1038-871-000 PLATEN LOCK CAM SCREW プラテン   ロックカム   スクリュウ 1
39   PF-0200040-00 REGULATOR レギュレータ 1
40   SM-4033001-SC SCREW M3 L=30 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =30 2
41   PJ-3030600-03 UNION 異径ユニオン 2
42   HX-0029400-00 FIXED BASE 固定ベース 3
43   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 3
44   400-46540 VACUUM METER バキュームメータ 1
45   BT-0400251-EA TUBE HOSE, BLUE ウレタンホース   青 0
46   BT-0600400-EC TUBE HOSE, BLUE ウレタンホース   青 17
47 #03 400-61995 PUMP BLADE SET ポンプブレードセット 1
48 #03 400-61996 PUMP FILTER ポンプフィルタ 1
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR 2070,2070CL
#02....FOR 2080,2080R
#03....BEFORE M/C REV.E(KE-2070),
2070,2070 CL 用
2080,2080 R 用
マシン REV.E(KE -2070),
 

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS