Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 2050 2060 2070 2080 1080 2080 FX-1 FX-2 FX-3 3010 3020 JX-100 JX-200 JX-300 521 SPECIAL NOZZLE ASSEMBLY E36307290B0

Page view
Model Number:
521
Product Description

JUKI 2010 2020 2030 2040 2050 2060 2070 2080 1070 1080 FX-1 FX-2 FX-3 3010 3020 JX-100 JX-200 JX-300 521 SPECIAL NOZZLE ASSEMBLY E36307290A0

Part Number: E3630-729-0A0

Model Number: JUKI 521 NOZZLE

Other spare parts:

51   SM-6031502-UZ SCREW M3 L=15 六角穴付きボルト   M 3   L =15 (1)
52   NM-6030002-SC NUT M3 六角ナット   M3X 0.5   2種 (1)
53   400-00909 STOPER ストッパ (1)
54 #05 400-80767 STOPPER CHIP L ストッパチップ L (1)
55 #06 400-80766 STOPPER CHIP R ストッパチップ R (1)
56   WP-0330516-SC WASHER 3.3X8X0.5 平座金   3.3X8X 0.5 (1)
57   WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3 ばね座金   3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 (1)
58   NM-6030001-SC NUT M3X0.5 TYPE1 六角ナット   M3X 0.5   1種 (1)
59   400-23788 STOPER SPACER ストッパスペーサ (1)
60   SL-6030842-TN SCREW M3 L=8 座金付き六角穴ボルト (1)
61   400-00910 STOPPER PIN ストッパピン (1)
62   RE-0200000-K0 E-RING E 形止め輪   2 (1)
63   WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2X7X 0.5 (1)
64   SM-1030401-SE SCREW M3 L=4 皿ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =4 (1)
65   SM-1031201-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=12 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =12 (1)
66   E2039-721-000 WASHER A スラストワッシャ A (2)
67   E2038-721-000 STOPPER COLLAR ストッパカラー (1)
68 #05 400-64232 PUSHER XR(E) SET ASM プッシャ XR(E)セット組 1
69   BT-0400251-EA TUBE HOSE, BLUE ウレタンホース   青 (2)
70   EA-9500B01-00 CABLE BAND 束線バンド (1)
71   HX-0031400-00 SPIRAL TABE スパイラル   チューブ (1)
72   400-64233 PUSHER XR(E) ASM プッシャ XR(E)組 (1)
73   E2280-725-000 PUSHER X プッシャ   X (1)
74   E2173-715-000 THRUST WASHER スラストワッシャ (1)
75   E2172-715-000 PUSHER SHAFT プッシャ   シャフト (1)
76   WP-0430801-SC WASHER 4.3X9X0.8 平座金   4.3X9X 0.8 (1)
77   WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER ばね座金   M 4 (1)
78   SM-6041802-TN SCREW M4X0.7 L=18 六角穴ボルト   M 4 X 0.7   L =18 (1)
79   400-80766 STOPPER CHIP R ストッパチップ R (1)
80   SM-1030401-SE SCREW M3 L=4 皿ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =4 (1)
81   400-64060 X PUSHER BR(E) X プッシャ BR(E) (1)
82   E2284-725-000 HOLD PLATE B ホールドプレート B (1)
83   E2283-725-000 PUSHER CYLINDER SUPPER プッシャシリンダサポート (1)
84   SL-6041042-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト (2)
85   PA-1002101-A0 AIR CYLINDER エアシリンダ (1)
86   PJ-3040405-11 ELBOW UNION エルボユニオン (1)
87   E2177-715-000 CYLINDER ARM X シリンダアーム   X (1)
88   E4843-760-000 CYLINDER PIN シリンダ-ピン (1)
89   RE-0250000-K0 E-RING 2.5 E 形止め輪   2.5 (2)
90   E2116-725-000 PUSHER STOPPER PLATE プッシャストッパプレート (1)
91   E2125-721-000 PWB GUIDE PLATE RB PWB ガイドプレート RB 1
92   SL-6030892-TN SCREW M3 L=8 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =8 1
93   400-00885 Y PUSHER ASM Y プッシャ組 1
94   PJ-0460590-05 CONNECTOR バーブ継手 1
95   BT-0400251-EA TUBE HOSE, BLUE ウレタンホース   青 0
96   400-00785 RAIL F(W) レール F(W) 2
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR FRONT ・ LEFT-RIGHT
#02....FOR FRONT ・ RIGHT-LEFT
#03....FOR REAR ・ LEFT-RIGHT
#04....FOR REAR ・ RIGHT-LEFT
#05....FOR FRONT ・ RIGHT-LEFT FOR REAR ・ RIGHT-LEFT
#06....FOR FRONT ・ LEFT-RIGHT FOR REAR ・ LEFT-RIGHT
手前・左右用 手前・右左用 奥・左右用 奥・右左用 手前・右左用 奥・右左用 手前・左右用 奥・左右用  

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS