Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 2050 2060 2070 2080 1080 2080 FX-1 FX-2 FX-3 3010 3020 JX-100 JX-200 JX-300 JX-350 JIG NOZZLE LNC 40046647

Page view
Model Number:
Product Description

JUKI 2010 2020 2030 2040 2050 2060 2070 2080 1070 1080 FX-1 FX-2 FX-3 3010 3020 JX-100 JX-200 JX-300 JX-350 JIG NOZZLE LNC 40046647

Part Number: JUKI 400-46647

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
 
1
   
EA-9500B01-00
CABLE BAND          
束線バンド
50
2   EA-9500B02-00 CABLE BAND 150 結束バンド150 120
3   HX-0006500-0B CABLE BAND 束線バンド 50
4   HX-0006500-0C CABLE BAND 束線バンド 5
5   HX-0041800-0C SPACER スペーサ 16
6   E1035-729-000 ADJUSTER FOOT アジャストフット 4
7   400-00519 BASEFRAME NUT ベースフレームナット 4
8   E1044-729-000-A ADJUSTER NUT 36 アジャスタナット36 4
9   400-00403 ADJUST BOLT アジャストボルト 4
10   SM-6126002-TN SCREW M12 L=60 六角穴ボルト   M 12   L =60 12
11   WS-1220002-KN SPRING WASHER ばね座金 12
12   WP-1302500-SC WASHER 平座金小形丸   M 12 12
13   SM-6083002-TN SCREW M8  L=30 六角穴ボルト   M 8   L =30 24
14   NM-6080002-SC NUT M8 六角ナット   M 8   2種 12
15 #02 400-13307 FP PUSHER FP プッシャ 12
16 #02 NM-6080001-SC NUT M8X1.25 六角ナット   M 8   1種 12
17 #01 HK-0429900-7A CAP キャップ 2
18   PS-0400122-KP SPRING PIN スプリングピン 10
19   SL-6040892-TN SCREW M4 L=8 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 4   L =8 4
20 #03 400-00535 BASEFRAME NUT(EN) ベースフレームナット(EN) 4
21 #01 401-14762 HOLE COVER M ASSY ホールカバー M 組 1
22 #02 401-14536 HOLE COVER L ASSY ホールカバー L 組 1
23   400-94739 HOLE COVER COPLA ホールカバーコプラ 1
24 #02 SL-6041292-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 4
25   SL-6061292-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 4
26 #02 401-14021 FLUXER HOLE COVER フラクサホールカバー 1
27 #02 401-08665 EXT FRAME HOLE COVER 延長フレームホールカバー 1
28   SL-6041092-TN SCREW M4 L=10 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 4   L =10 4
29   401-08337 FAN BR ファンブラケット 8
30   400-92440 BASIC FAN ASM ファン組 8
31   SL-4033591-SC SCREW M3X35 セムスねじ 16
32   WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2X7X 0.5 16
33   NM-6030001-SC NUT M3X0.5 TYPE1 六角ナット   M 3 X 0.5   1種 16
34   SL-3061232-TN SCREW M6 L=12 座金付きボタンボルト   M 6   L =12 10
35   401-13993 SMEMA BR ASM スメマブラケット組 1
36   400-94462 IF PANEL L IF パネル L 1
37   SL-4030881-SC SCREW M3 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =8 4
38   401-10047 SMEMA IN CABLE ASM スメマ A   IN ケーブル組 1
39   SL-6061292-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 2
40 #01 HK-0429901-4A CAP キャップ 1

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS