Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI NOZZLE ASSEMBLY 601C 40044240 PAD R3-707-E 40034749

Page view
Model Number:
R3-707-E
Product Description

JUKI NOZZLE ASSEMBLY 601C 40044240 PAD R3-707-E 40034749

PAD R3-707-E 40034749

Part Number: JUKI 400-34749

Model Number: R3-707-E

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
 
1
       
401-14754
             
BU DRIVER UNIT
BU ドライバユニット 1
2 #01 401-14755 BU DRIVER UNIT(EN) BU ドライバユニット(EN) 1
3   401-14030 STEP DRV BASE ステップドライバベース 1
4   401-13995 BU DRIVER ASSY BU ドライバ組 1
5 #01 400-94918 BU DRIVER ASSY EN BU ドライバ組 EN 1
6   HX-0042000-00 5 PHASE STEP DRIVER 5相ステッピングモータドライバ 1
7 #01 HX-0054500-00 5 PHASE STEP DRIVER 5相ステッピングモータドライバ 1
8   400-00534 BACK UP DRIV PLATE バックアップドライバプレート 1
9   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 4   L =8 3
10   E1038-871-000 PLATEN LOCK CAM SCREW プラテン   ロックカム   スクリュウ 1
11   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 4   L =8 2
12   401-14029 STEP DRV COVER ステップドライバカバー 1
13   SL-6030692-TN SCREW M3 L=6 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =6 4
14   HX-0029400-00 FIXED BASE 固定ベース 4
15   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 4
16   SL-6041092-TN SCREW M4 L=10 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 4   L =10 3
17   401-14757 CTRL UNIT コントロールユニット 1
18   400-32319 BLANK PANEL B ブランクパネル B 4
19   400-48066 ETHER MAIN BOARD ETHER メイン基板 1
20   400-44540 16AXIS 2CH SERVO CONTROLLER 16軸2 CH ポジションボード 1
21   401-14039 CTRL UNIT FRAME コントロールユニットフレーム 1
22   401-08564 CTRL BASE コントロールベース 1
23   401-08565 CTRL BASE U コントロールベース U 1
24   HX-0002600-00 GUIDE RAIL ガイドレール 10
25   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 4   L =8 8
26   400-94396 BACK BORD BAR バックボードバー 1
27   SL-4031491-SC SCREW M3X14 座金付きなべ小ねじ 3
28   400-48002 CPCI BACK BOARD CPCI バックボード 1
29   SL-4851091-SC SCREW 座金付きねじ 26
30   400-48003 IEEE1394 BOARD IEEE 1394ボード 1
31   HX-0022300-00 ADJUSTABLE BUSH 自在ブッシュ 0
32   400-71300 IPX7 ASM IPX 7組図 1
33   400-92440 BASIC FAN ASM ファン組 2
34   HM-0003300-30 FAN GUARD ファンガード 2
35   SL-4033591-SC SCREW M3X35 セムスねじ 4
36   401-13723 CPU BOARD CPU ボード 1
37   HX-0029400-00 FIXED BASE 固定ベース 2
38   SM-4040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 なべ小ねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =6 2
39   E1038-871-000 PLATEN LOCK CAM SCREW プラテン   ロックカム   スクリュウ 2
40   SL-6030892-TN SCREW M3 L=8 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =8 2
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR EN EN 用  

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS