Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI RS-1 RS-1R NOZZLE ASSEMBLY 7507 40183427

Page view
Model Number:
7507
Product Description

JUKI RS-1 RS-1R NOZZLE ASSEMBLY 7507 40183427

Part Number: JUKI 401-83427

Model Number: JUKI 7507 Nozzle

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
36   B2107-816-000 WASHER 座金 -1
37   GLA-02335000 CLAMP WASHER クランプワッシャー -1
38   E3528-729-000 ATC JOINT ATC ジョイント -1
39   401-10017 ATC CLOSE SENS ASM ATC クローズセンサケーブル組 -1
40   401-10016 ATC OPEN SENS ASM ATC オープンセンサケーブル組 -1
41   SM-4030501-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=5 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =5 -4
42   400-42709 AIR CYLINDER エアーシリンダー -1
43   BT-0400251-EA TUBE HOSE, BLUE ウレタンホース   青 -0.8
44   HX-0034400-00 HARNESS PARTS 束線パーツ -3
45   SM-1040852-TP DISH SCREW 皿ねじ   M 4   L =8 -2
46   401-32367 CAL_BLOCK_3020V_ASM CAL ブロック3020 V 組 1
47 #02 401-32366 CAL_BLOCK_3010_ASM CAL ブロック3010組 1
48   401-32365 NOZZLE CAL PIECE ASM ノズル CAL ピース組 -1
49   400-45979 NOZZLE CAL PIECE ノズル CAL ピース -1
50   L203E-121-000 NOZZLE CAL PIECE OUTER SP ノズル CAL ピーススプリング -1
51   L203E-021-000 NOZZLE CAL PIECE OUTER ノズル CAL ピースアザー -1
52   NM-6050001-SC NUT M5X0.8 TYPE1 六角ナット   M 5 X 0.8   1種 -1
53   401-22811 CAL-VCUM_SENS_ASM CAL - VCUM センサ組 -1
54   L202E-521-000 CAL SIDE COVER CAL サイドカバー -1
55   SM-6030602-TN SCREW M3X6 六角穴ボルト   M 3 X 6 -2
56   L202E-621-000 CAL DIFFUSER CAL ディフューザ -1
57   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 -2
58   400-07376 CALBLOCK PCB ASM CALBLOCK 基板組 -1
59   SL-4030891-SC SCREW M3X8 なべ小ねじ   セムス   M 3   L =8 -2
60   PJ-3010405-05 HALF UNION ハーフユニオン -1
61 #01 400-45995 CAL PIECE BASE CAL ピースベース -1
62 #01 400-45996 CAL PIECE RING CAL ピースリング -1
63 #01 SM-6031602-TN SCREW M3 L=16 六角穴ボルト -4
64   L202E-421-000 CAL PLATE CAL プレート -1
65 #02 400-45994 CAL PLATE CAL プレート -1
66   SM-1051452-TN PLATE SCREW M5 L=14 皿ねじ   M 5   L =14 -2
67   BT-0400251-EB URETHANE HOSE, BLACK ウレタンホース   黒 -0.3
68   SL-6062092-TN SCREW M6 L=20 座金付き六角穴ボルト 4
69   SL-6064092-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト M 6   L =40 6
70   HX-0045400-00 TIE MOUNT タイマウント 5
71 #02 401-14121 BASE_BRIDGE_3010_XL ベース_ブリッジ_3010_   XL 1
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR 3020V,3020VR
#02....FOR 3010
3020 V,3020 VR
3010用
 

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS