Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI RX-7 RX-7R NOZZLE ASSEMBLY HF25201 A-1923-879-A

Page view
Model Number:
A-1923-879-A
Product Description

JUKI RX-7 RX-7R NOZZLE ASSEMBLY HF25201 A-1923-879-A

Part Number: HF25201

Model Number: A-1923-879-A

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
 
1
#02  
401-06783
ST S_VCS UNIT ASM(XL) ST   S _ VCS ユニット組(XL) 1
2 #01 401-06750 S VCS UNIT ASM(OP) S   VCS ユニット組(OP) 1
3 #01 401-06753 S VCS LIGHT UNIT ASM(OP) S   VCS ライトユニット組(OP) (1)
4 #02 401-06755 S VCS LIGHT UNIT ASM(ST) S   VCS ライトユニット組(ST) (1)
5   400-71348 BACK SCREEN S バックスクリーン S (1)
6   SL-6030692-TN SCREW M3 L=6 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =6 (2)
7   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 (4)
8   400-93914 MIRROR BOX S ミラーボックス S (1)
9   118-04606 RUBBER PLUG 布台防振ゴム (8)
10   400-71350 HALF MIRROR S ハーフミラー S (1)
11   E1143-721-000 WOOLEN CLOTH PAPER 搬送カバーラシャペーパ(CE) (1)
12   400-71349 COAXIAL DIFFUSER S コアキシャルディフューザ S (1)
13   M8808-301-000 NYLATCH 蓋止めナイラッチ (4)
14   400-71351 COVER GLASS カバーガラス (1)
15   400-00612 LIGHT STAY V ライトステイ V (1)
16   E2143-715-000 TIMER SPACER A タイマスペーサ A (4)
17   401-08595 S-BOTTOM-LIGHT PCB ASM S ボトムライト基板組 (1)
18   401-11656 BOTTOM LIGHT DIFFUSER ボトムライトディフューザ (1)
19   400-23599 LIGHT STUD VCS ライトスタッド VCS (8)
20   401-06792 S-SIDE-LIGHT ASM S サイドライト組 (2)
21   401-11657 SIDE LIGHT COVER サイドライトカバー (1)
22   SM-0030601-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=6 トラス小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 (4)
23   NM-6030003-SC NUT M3X0.5 TYPE3 六角ナット   M 3 X 0.5   3種 (4)
24   401-08599 S-COAXIAL-LIGHT PCB ASM S 同軸ライト基板組 (1)
25   SL-6030692-TN SCREW M3 L=6 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =6 (2)
26   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 (4)
27   400-66577 BACK LIGHT PCB ASM バックライト基板組 (1)
28   SL-6030642-TN SCREW M3 L=6 座金付き六角穴ボルト (4)
29   SL-6030892-TN SCREW M3 L=8 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =8 (4)
30   400-93912 VCS FRAME S VCS フレーム S (1)
31   HX-0034400-00 HARNESS PARTS 束線パーツ (1)
32   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 (1)
33 #01 HX-0036500-00 PUSH プッシュ (2)
34 #01 HX-0005500-0E RUBBER BUSHING ゴムブッシュ E (2)
35 #01 400-00628 VCS GUIDE RAIL VCS ガイドレール (1)
36 #01 SM-4030601-SC SCREW M3 X 6 なべ小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 (8)
37 #01 400-71347 AIR CYLINDER エアシリンダ (1)
38 #01 SL-6032542-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト (2)
39 #01 WP-0320500-SC WASHER M3 平座金小形丸   M 3 (2)
40 #01 PJ-3010405-05 HALF UNION ハーフユニオン (2)
41 #01 PC-0124070-00 SPEED CONTROLLER スピードコントローラ (2)
42 #01 BT-0400251-EA TUBE HOSE, BLUE ウレタンホース   青 (1)
43 #01 400-00629 VCS SLIDER VCS スライダー (1)
44 #01 SL-6030692-TN SCREW M3 L=6 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =6 (2)
45 #01 400-00630 SLIDE SPACER NUT スライドスペーサナット (1)
46 #01 WP-0330516-SC WASHER 3.3X8X0.5 平座金   3.3X8X 0.5 (1)
47   400-00631 CABLE SAFETY B ケーブルセーフティ B (1)
48   SL-6030692-TN SCREW M3 L=6 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =6 (2)
49 #01 EA-9500B01-00 CABLE BAND 束線バンド (6)
50 #02 EA-9500B01-00 CABLE BAND 束線バンド (3)

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS