Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI RX-7 RX-7R NOZZLE ASSEMBLY HF10071 EZA1923877A

Page view
Model Number:
EZA1923877A
Product Description

JUKI RX-7 RX-7R NOZZLE ASSEMBLY HF10071 EZA1923877A

Part Number:  HF10071

Model Number: EZA1923877A

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
51   400-93913 FLAT PLATE S フラットプレート S (2)
52   HX-0035400-0B PCB SUPPORT L=8MM スペーサー (4)
53 #03 SL-6061492-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト (2)
54 #02 401-06751 S VCS ST CAMERA ASM S   VCS   ST カメラ組 (1)
55 #01 401-06752 S VCS OP CAMERA ASM S   VCS   OP カメラ組 (1)
56   SL-6042592-TN SCREW M4 L=25 座金付き六角穴ボルト   M 4   L =25 (1)
57   400-93915 VCS LENS HOLDER VCS レンズホルダ (1)
58   401-09807 S_VCS LENS STD S _ VCS   レンズ STD (1)
59   400-71669 VCS CAMERA VCS カメラ (1)
60 #01 401-09808 S_VCS LENS OPT S _ VCS   レンズ   OPT (1)
61   SL-6042092-TN SCREW M4 L=20 座金付き六角穴ボルト (3)
62   SL-6061492-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト (2)
63   E5233-729-000 VCS AA CLOTHES PAPER VCS ラシャペーパ (1)
64 #01 401-10224 VCS CAMERA CABLE BR VCS カメラケーブルブラケット (1)
65 #02 400-93928 VCS_CAMERA_CABLE_BR VCS カメラケーブル BR (1)
66   HX-0029400-00 FIXED BASE 固定ベース (2)
67   SM-4040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 なべ小ねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =6 (2)
68 #02 HX-0060700-00 TUBE チューブ (0)
69 #02 EA-9500B01-00 CABLE BAND 束線バンド (10)
70 #02 EA-9500B02-00 CABLE BAND 150 結束バンド   150 (15)
71 #01 BT-0400251-EB URETHANE HOSE, BLACK ウレタンホ-ス   黒 (2)
72 #03 401-14808 LIGHT_CTRL_PCB_UNIT ライト_コントロール_基板_ユニット (1)
73   401-14015 LIGHT_CTRL_PCB_BR ライト_コントロール_基板_ブラケット (1)
74   401-08607 S-LIGHT_CTRL PCB ASM S ライトコントロール基板組 (1)
75   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 (10)
76   400-47557 ETHER-SLAVE PCB ASM ETHER - SLAVE 基板組 (1)
77   HX-0041800-0C SPACER スペーサ (5)
78   HX-0002600-0A BASE PARTS 基板パーツ (2)
79   400-47390 MSU_BRACKET MSU ブラケット (1)
80   SL-6040892-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト (1)
81 #03 SL-4040892-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 4   L =8 (2)
82 #03 400-94471 BASE_SUPPORT ベースサポート (2)
83   SL-6061292-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト 4
84 #02 401-18726 S-VCSB POWER UNIT XL S - VCS   電源ユニット   XL 1
85   HA-0054200-0C CIRCUIT PROTECTOR サーキットプロテクタ (1)
86   401-11662 S-VCS POWER UNIT BR S - VCS   電源ユニット   BR (1)
87   401-11663 S-VCS POWER UNIT COVER S - VCS   電源ユニット   カバー (1)
88   E1038-871-000 PLATEN LOCK CAM SCREW プラテン   ロックカム   スクリュウ (2)
89   SL-6040892-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト (2)
90   HX-0029400-00 FIXED BASE 固定ベース (3)
91   EA-9500B02-00 CABLE BAND 150 結束バンド   150 (10)
92   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 (3)
93   SL-4030681-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 (2)
94   HX-0054200-00 POWER SOURCE 12V 電源12 V (1)
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....OPTIONAL PARTS
#02....FOR ST
#03....EXCEPT  OP(3020V,3020VR)
オプション部品 ST 用
OP(3020 V,3020 VR)を除く
 

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS