Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 750 760 R HEAD THETA MOTOR E93087250A0 P50B0300PXS22

Page view
Model Number:
P50B0300PXS22
Product Description

JUKI 750 760 R HEAD THETA MOTOR E93087250A0 P50B0300PXS22

Part Number:  E9308-725-0A0

Model Number:  P50B0300PXS22

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO  NOTE PAR T NO  D E S C R I P T I O N 品      名 Qty
41   40 1-2 1672 C OVER_ FU R( XL)_ASM カバー_ FUR(XL)_組 1
42 #01 40 1-2 1685 C OVER_ FU R( EN)_ASM カバー_ FUR(EN)_組 1
43   40 1-1 9686 C OVER_ FU R_ XL カバー_ FUR _ XL (1 )
44   SL- 606 1292- TN S CR EW M6 L=12 座金付き六角穴ボルト    M 6    L = 12 (3 )
45   40 0-9 3706 H AN DLE PL ATE ハンドルプレート (1 )
46   SL- 306 1232- TN S CR EW 座金付き丸ねじ    M 6    L =12 (2 )
47   40 0-0 1464 S TOPPER SUP PORT ストッパサポート (1 )
48   SL- 604 1092- TN S CR EW M4 L=10 座金付き六角穴ボルト    M 4    L = 10 (10) 
49   40 0-4 9671 C OVER CU SHION カバークッション (1 )
50   SM- 403 0601 -SC S CR EW M3X0 .5 L= 6 なべ小ねじ    M 3 X 0.5    L =6  (1 )
51   H A-00 5380 0-00 S WITC H スイッチ  (1 )
52   40 0-4 8083 1 5IN CH LCD MOD ULE 15インチ LCD モジュール (1 )
53   40 0-4 7170 L CD BRAC KET F LCD ブラケット F (1 )
54   40 0-4 7171 L CD BRAC KET R LCD ブラケット R (1 )
55   SD -06 4024 6-SP S HOUL DER SCR EW D =6.3 5 H =2.4 段ねじ    D =6.35    H =2.4  (2 )
56   WP- 064 1601- SC W ASHER M6 平座金みがき丸    M 6 (1 )
57   WS- 061 0002- KN S PRIN G WASH ER M 6 ばね座金    M 6 (1 )
58   16 1-8 7007 W ING BOLT 蝶ボルト  (1 )
59   40 1-1 4830 S C LOC K ASM SC ロック組  (1 )
60   40 1-1 1821 S CL BA SE SCL ベース  (1 )
61   40 1-1 1822 S CL SOL ENOID BASE SCL ソレノイドベース  (1 )
62   SL- 604 0892- TN S CR EW M4 L=8 座金付き六角穴ボルト    M 4    L = 8 (4 )
63   40 1-1 1823 S CL H OOK SCL フック  (1 )
64   SM- 605 3502 -TN S CR EW M5 L=35 六角穴ボルト    M 5    L =3 5 (1 )
65   N M-6 0500 01- SC N UT M 5X0.8 TYPE1 六角ナット    M 5 X 0.8    1種 (2 )
66   E10 55- 717- 000 D OOR L OCK SP ドアロック SP  (1 )
67   40 1-1 0073 C OVER LOCK SV ASM カバーロック SV 組 (1 )
68   SL- 603 0692- TN S CR EW M3 L=6 座金付き六角穴ボルト    M 3    L = 6 (4 )
69   PS- 0300 102- KH S PRIN G PIN 3X10 スプリングピン    3 X 1 0 (1 )
70   40 1-1 1824 S CL C OVER SCL カバー  (1 )
71   SL- 606 1292- TN S CR EW M6 L=12 座金付き六角穴ボルト    M 6    L = 12 (2 )
72   40 1-1 1453 S WITC H PANEL COVER スイッチパネルカバー  (1 )
73   SL- 603 0692- TN S CR EW M3 L=6 座金付き六角穴ボルト    M 3    L = 6 (4 )
74   40 1-2 3120 S WITC H_ PANEL _F( XL)_ASM スイッチ_パネル_ F(XL)組 (1 )
75 #01 40 1-2 3122 S WITC H_ PANEL _F( XL_ EN)_ASM スイッチ_パネル_ F(XL _ EN)組  (1 )
76   H X-00 3540 0-0M S PACER スペーサ  (4 )
77   H X-00 3540 0-0H S PACER スペーサ  (6 )
78   H X-00 2940 0-00 FIXED BASE 固定ベース  (3 )
79   SM- 404 0601 -SC S CR EW M4X0 .7 L= 6 なべ小ねじ    M 4 X 0.7    L =6  (3 )
80   SL- 403 0891- SC S CR EW M3 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ    M 3    L =8  (2 )

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS