Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI 2020 IC HEAD VACUUM EJECTOR UNIT 40010679 VPX-0443 V6C-AC-JU

Page view
Model Number:
VPX-0443 V6C-AC-JU
Product Description

JUKI 2020 IC HEAD VACUUM EJECTOR UNIT 40010679 VPX-0443 V6C-AC-JU

Part Number:  JUKI 400-10679

Model Number: VPX-0443 V6C-AC-JU

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE       PART NO  D E S C R I P T I O N     品      名                       Qty
1 #01 400-45523 F LU XER CYL UNIT PL ASM フラクサシリンダユニット PL 組  
1
2 #02 400-99143 F LU XER CYL BANK UNIT PL ASM フラクサシリンダバンクユニット PL 組 1
3 #01 400-42180 F LU XER CYLIN DER UNIT ASM フラクサシリンダユニット組  ( 1)
4 #02 400-97610 FLUXER CYLINDER BANK UNIT ASM フラクサシリンダバンクユニット組  ( 1)
5   EA-9500B02-00 CABLE BAND 150 結束バンド    150  ( 1)
6   400-44050 FLUXER CYL UNIT フラクサシリンダユニット  ( 1)
7   400-44094 FLUX CO NTAINER COVER フラクサコンテナーカバー  ( 1)
8   400-44093 FLUX CO NTAINER フラクサコンテナー  ( 1)
9   400-50208 SLIDING PLATE ASM スライドプレート組  ( 1)
10   400-50212 LINEAR SLIDE リニアスライド  ( 1)
11   400-50262 BASE PLATE ASM ベースプレート組  ( 1)
12   400-50209 RIGHT LEVER HOLDER ASM 右レバーホルダ組  ( 1)
13   400-50550 TERMINAL STRIP ターミナルストリップ ( 1)
14   400-50215 CYL. SCREW M3-8 シリンダスクリュー   M 3-8 ( 2)
15   400-50217 LENS SCREW M3-6 BN1593 レンズスクリュー   M 3-6   BN 1593  ( 2)
16   400-50211 SOLENO ID VALVE ソレノイドバルブ  ( 1)
17   400-50551 SV CABLE ASM SV ケーブル組  ( 1)
18   400-50214 CYL. SCREW M3-6 シリンダスクリュー   M 3-6 ( 8)
19   400-50216 SUNK SCREW M4-12 BN 21 SUNK スクリュー    M 4-12    BN 21  ( 6)
20   400-50549 REED SWITCH リードスイッチ  ( 2)
21   400-50210 LEFT LEVER HOLDER ASM 左レバーホルダ組  ( 1)
22   EA-9500B01-00 CABLE BAND 束線バンド ( 1)
23   400-66695 F LU X SCRAPER フラックススクレーパ ( 1)
24   400-50485 RUBBER CAP ゴムキャップ  ( 2)
25 #01 400-94966 FLUXER BASE ASM フラクサベース組  1
26 #01 400-44084 BASE FRAME RIB ベースフレームリブ  ( 1)
27 #01 400-94738 F LU XER FRAME フラクサフレーム  ( 2)
28 #01 SL-6041492-TN SCREW 座金付き六角穴ボルト ( 1)
29 #01 SM-6051602-TN BOLT 六角穴ボルト  ( 4)
30 #01 SL-6042092-TN SCREW M4 L=20 座金付き六角穴ボルト ( 4)
31 #01 HX-0029400-00 FIXED BASE 固定ベース ( 1)
32 #01 SM-4040801-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=8 なべ小ねじ    M 4 X 0.7   L = 8 ( 1)
33 #01 SL-6062092-TN SCREW M6 L=20 座金付き六角穴ボルト ( 4)
34 #01 SM-6041202-TN SCREW M4X0.7 L=12 六角穴ボルト    M 4 X 0.7   L =12  ( 8)
35 #01 400-94737 FLUXER BASE フラクサベース  ( 1)
36   SL-6042092-TN SCREW M4 L=20 座金付き六角穴ボルト 4
37 #03 400-94938 FLUXER BASE ASM M フラクサベース組メカ 1
38 #03 400-93954 ADJUST PIN アジャスタピン  ( 1)
39 #03 400-94909 ADJUST PIN BR アジャストピンブラケット  ( 1)
40 #03 SL-6040892-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト ( 4)
41 #03 400-93960 F LU XER STUD フラクサースタッド  ( 4)
42 #03 400-93958 NUT M8 P1 M 8 ナット    P 1 ( 4)
43 #03 400-94910 ST CLAMP BR M ST クランプブラケット M ( 1)
44 #03 SL-6040892-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト ( 4)
45 #03 E1214-726-000 ST CLAMP スタッカクランプ  ( 1)

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS