Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS HOOK CONNECT ING SHAFT E8218706000

Page view
Model Number:
Product Description

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS HOOK CONNECT ING SHAFT E8218706000

Part Number: E8218-706-000

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO  NOTE  PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N    品名     Qty 
1   400-85433  EF12_FRONT_RAIL_UNIT  EF12_フロントレール_ユニット   1  
2   400-82693  FRONT_LINER_BLOCK_ASSY     フロントライナーブロック組  (1)  
3  SL-4040881-SC  SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ M4 L=8  (2)  
4  SM-8040412-TP  SET SCREW M4 L=4 止めねじ  (2)  
5  400-77520  Y_STOPPER_PLATE ワイストッパープレート  (1)  
6  400-77519  PLUNGER_PLATE プランジャープレート  (1)  
7  400-77516  PLUNGER_STUD プランジャースタッド  (2)  
8  400-68180  PLUNGER_GUIDE_SPRING プランジャーガイドスプリング  (1)  
9  WP-0430801-SC  WASHER 4.3X9X0.8 平座金 4.3X9X0.8  (1)  
10  SL-4030691-SC  SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ M3 L=6  (1)  
11  400-77518  SLIDE_RAIL スライドレール  (1)  
12  400-77521  X_GUIDE_PRESSURE エックスガイドプレッシャー  (1)  
13  400-77522  X_SUPPLEMENTAL_SP エックスサプリメンタルスプリング  (1)  
14  SM-1031201-SC  SCREW M3X0.5 L=12 皿小ねじ M3X0.5 L=12  (1)  
15  ST-1030651-SN  TAPPING SCREW D=3 L=6 タッピンねじ D=3 L=6  (1)  
16  400-68255  REAR_LINER_PLATE リアライナープレート  (1)  
17  400-68191  X_GUIDE_PIN_REAR エックスガイドピンリア  (1)  
18  SM-3031052-TN  SCREW M3 L=10 丸ねじM3 L=10  (7)  
19  400-78576  RAIL_CAP レールキャップ  1  
20  #07  400-85440  EF12_PULL_UNIT EF12_プル_ユニット  1  
21  #08  401-36036  EF12_PULL_UNIT_CD EF12_プルユニット_CD  1  
22  #09  400-85446  EF16_PULL_UNIT EF16_プル_ユニット  1  
23  #10  401-36039  EF16_PULL_UNIT_CD EF16_プルユニット_CD  1  
24  #11  400-85452  EF24_PULL_UNIT EF24_プル_ユニット  1  
25  #12  401-36042  EF24_PULL_UNIT_CD EF24_プルユニット_CD  1  
26  SM-4030801-SC  SCREW M3 X 8 なべ小ねじ M3X0.5 L=8  (1)  
27  400-82695  PULL_MAIN_GEAR_ASSY プルメインギア組  (1)  
28  WP-0320500-SC  WASHER M3 平座金小形丸 M3  (1)  
29  E8226-706-000  SCREW シャッタ位置決め板ばね止めねじ  (1)  
30  400-68671  PULL_INTERMEDIATE_GEAR プルインターメディエイトギア  (1)  
31  WP-0320500-SC  WASHER M3 平座金小形丸 M3  (1)  
32  E8226-706-000  SCREW シャッタ位置決め板ばね止めねじ  (1)  
33  #01  400-85362  PULL_DRIVE_GEAR_12 プルドライブギア_12  (1)  
34  #02  400-85367  PULL_DRIVE_GEAR_16 プルドライブギア_16  (1)  
35  #03  400-85373  PULL_DRIVE_GEAR_24 プルドライブギア_24  (1)  
36  400-85360  TH_OUTER_CHAMBER_PLATE_12 THアウタチャンバプレート_12  (1)  
37  SL-4030691-SC  SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ M3 L=6  (2)  
38  #01  400-85363  PULL_GEAR_BLOCK_12 プルギアブロック_12  (1)  
39  #02  400-85368  PULL_GEAR_BLOCK_16 プルギアブロック_16  (2)  
40  #03  400-85368  PULL_GEAR_BLOCK_16 プルギアブロック_16  (3)  

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS