Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS LOCK HOLDER E1507706C00

Page view
Model Number:
Product Description

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS LOCK HOLDER E1507706C00

Part Number: E1507-706-C00

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品      名 Qty
1   SM-6030402-TN BOLT M3X4 六角穴付きボルト 1
2   NM-6030003-SC NUT M3 六角ナット   M 3 1
3   E6129-706-000 STOPPER BLOCK B ストッパブロック   B 1
4   400-55256 SCREW M3X5 MEC メックねじ   M3X5  1
5   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  1
6   SM-6030402-TN BOLT M3X4 六角穴付きボルト 2
7   E6010-706-R00 REINFORSE BAR A リーインフォースバー A 1
8   400-55256 SCREW M3X5 MEC メックねじ   M3X5  3
9   E6011-706-R00 REINFORCE BAR B リーインフォースバー B 1
10   400-55256 SCREW M3X5 MEC メックねじ   M3X5  6
11   E6506-706-A00 LOCK HOLDER ECCENTRICITY PIN ロックホルダ偏芯ピン 2
12   SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3X0.5 L=6 皿小ねじ   M 3 X 0.5   L =6 2
13   E6692-706-R00 LOCK COLLAR A ロックカラー A 1
14   SM-6850502-TN SCREW M2.5 L=5 六角穴ボルト   M 2.5    L =5 2
15   E6125-706-000 STOPPER SP BLOCK ストッパ SP ブロック 1
16   400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC メックねじ   M3X6  1
17   E6128-706-R00 ASSIST STOPPER HOOK 32 アシストストッパフック32 1
18   E6130-706-R00 ASSIST ST SP アシスト ST   SP 1
19   E6131-706-R00 STOPPER ASSIST PIN 32 ストッパアシストピン32 1
20   SM-1850501-SC SCREW 皿ねじ   M 2.5   L =5 1
21   E6137-706-R00 ASSIST STOPPER COLLAR 32 アシストストッパカラー32 1
22   E6113-706-RA0 SP PLATE ASM. SP プレート組 1
23   E6113-706-R00 SP PLATE SP プレート (1)
24   E6683-706-R00 SP HOOK SH C SP フック SH   C (1)
25   E6132-706-RA0 RATCHET HOOK ST ASM. ラチェットフック ST 組 (1)
26   E6132-706-R00 RATCHET HOOK ST ラチェットフック ST (1)
27   PH-0300083-U0 PARALLEL PIN 平行ピン (1)
28   SL-6030692-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト (1)
29   400-84592 SCREW M3 L=4 MEC 皿ねじ   M 3   L =4   メック 2
30   E6300-706-R00 RETURN SP 32 リターン SP   32 1
31 #01 E8126-706-RA0 STOPPER 564R ASM. ストッパ564 R 組 1
32 #02 E8126-706-RAA STOPPER 568R ASM. ストッパ568 R 組 1
33 #03 E8126-706-RAB STOPPER 56FR ASM. ストッパ56 FR 組 1
34 #04 E8126-706-RAC STOPPER 56FR-OP ASM. ストッパ56 FR - OP 組 1
35   E6125-706-R00 ST PL BK ST   PL   BK (1)
36   E8126-706-R00 STOPPER 56 ストッパ56 (1)
37 #01 E6127-706-R00 SLOTTED SET SCREW セットスクリュウ (6)
38 #05 E6127-706-R00 SLOTTED SET SCREW セットスクリュウ (4)
39 #04 E6127-706-R00 SLOTTED SET SCREW セットスクリュウ (1)
40 #01 E8203-706-RB0 UPPER COVER 5616ST ASM. アッパーカバー5616 ST 総組 1
41 #02 E8203-706-RBB UPPER COVER 5632OP ASM. アッパーカバー5632 OP 総組 1
42 #03 E8203-706-RBA UPPER COVER 5624ST ASM. アッパーカバー5624 ST 総組 1
43 #04 E8203-706-RBC UPPER COVER 5656OP ASM. アッパーカバー5656 OP 総組 1
44 #01 E8203-706-RA0 UPPER COVER 5616ST ASM. アッパーカバー5616 ST 組 (1)
45 #02 E8203-706-RAB UPPER COVER 5632OP ASM. アッパーカバー5632 OP 組 (1)
46 #03 E8203-706-RAA UPPER COVER 5624ST ASM. アッパーカバー5624 ST 組 (1)
47 #04 E8203-706-RAC UPPER COVER 5656OP ASM. アッパーカバー5656 OP 組 (1)
48 #01 E8203-706-R00 UPPER COVER 5616ST アッパーカバー5616 ST (1)
49 #02 E8203-706-R0B UPPER COVER 5632OP アッパーカバー5632 OP (1)
50 #03 E8203-706-R0A UPPER COVER 5624ST アッパーカバー5624 ST (1)
51 #04 E8203-706-R0C UPPER COVER 5656OP アッパーカバー5656 OP (1)
52 #01 E8205-706-R00 SHUTTER 5616ST シャッタ5616 ST (1)
53 #02 E8205-706-R0B SHUTTER 5632OP シャッタ5632 OP (1)
54 #03 E8205-706-R0A SHUTTER 5624ST シャッタ5624 ST (1)
55 #04 E8205-706-R0C SHUTTER 5656OP シャッタ5656 OP (1)
56   E6865-705-000 SHUTTER PIN 44 シャッタピン   44 (4)
57 #06 E8405-706-A00 OUT GUIDE A 56 アウトガイド A   56 (1)
58 #06 400-66681 OUT GUIDE SCREW アウトガイドねじ (2)
59   E8219-706-000 UPPER COVER PRESSER SH 56 アッパーカバー押え SH   56 (1)
60   RE-0200000-K0 E-RING E 形止め輪   2 (2)
61   E6222-706-A00 SHUTTER STOPPER シャッタストッパ (1)
62   E6224-706-R00 SHUTTER STOPPER SCREW シャッタストッパスクリュウ (1)
63   RC-0560711-KP RETAINING RING C 形止め輪 (1)
64   E6210-706-A00 SHUTTER RETURN SP シャッタリターン SP (1)
65   E8207-706-R00 UPPER COVER PIECE 56 アッパーカバーピース56 (1)
66   E6221-706-R00 UPPER PIECE SCREW アッパーピーススクリュウ (2)
67   WP-0280500-SC WASHER 平座金小形丸   M 2.5 (2)
68   E8209-706-R00 UP COVER SH 56 UP カバー SH   56 (1)
69   E8211-706-RA0 UP COVER HOOK 56 ASM. UP カバーフック56組 1
70   RE-0400000-K0 E-RING 4 E 形止め輪   4 (2)
71   E6219-706-R00 LEVER GUIDE SH レバーガイド SH (1)
72   E6211-706-R00 UP COVER HOOK UP カバーフック (2)
73   E8215-706-000 HOOK RESET SH 56 フック解除 SH   56 (1)
74   RE-0150000-K0 SNAP RING 1.5 E 形止め輪   1.5 (2)
75   E6216-706-000 HOOK GUIDE フックガイド (2)
76   E8218-706-000 HOOK CONNECTING SH 56 フックコネクティング SH   56 (1)
77   E6212-706-R00 HOOK SHAFT フックシャフト (1)


Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS