Search

Copyright ©Shenzhen FU JIN TAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

粤ICP备18142750号-1       Powered by 300.cn

Tel:+86-755-27392455
Fax:+86-755-27399893
E-mail:  david@fujintai.com
Website:  www.fujintai.com

2F Building C Feiteng Industrial No.8 Huanzhen Road 
Shajing 518104 , Shenzhen .China 

CONTACT

FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

MESSAGE

PRODUCTS

标题

PRODUCTS

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS NUT M4 NM6040001SC

Page view
Model Number:
Product Description

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS NUT M4 NM6040001SC

Part Number:NM-6040001-SC

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

1       #01 E1112-706-000-A    STOPPER HOOK      ストッパー爪      1
2       #02 E2112-706-000-A    STOPPER HOOK 8-4        ストッパー爪   8-4  1
3       NM-6030001-SN    NUT          六角ナット  1
4       E6351-705-000        STOPPER SP    ストッパ   SP      1
5       E6367-705-000        STOPPER SHAFT     ストッパ偏芯シャフト     1
6       WP-0430801-SC      WASHER 4.3X9X0.8        平座金   4.3 X 9 X 0.8     1
7       WS-0410002-KN     SPRING WASHER   ばね座金   M 4     1
8       NM-6040001-SC     NUT M4  六角ナット   M 4 1
9       #01 E6822-705-000        STOPPER 8-2  ストッパ   8-2   1
10     #02 E6804-705-000        STOPPER 8-4  ストッパ   8-4   1
11     WP-0320501-SC      WASHER M3   平座金   3.2 X 7 X 0.5     1
12     #02 E2203-706-CA0       UPPER COVER 08 ASM.          アッパーカバー08組     1
13     #03 E1202-706-CA0       UPPER COVER 03 ASM.          アッパーカバー03組     1
14     #04 E1203-706-CA0       UPPER COVER 05 ASM.          アッパーカバー05組     1
15     E1210-706-000        SHUTTER RETURN SP     シャッタリタ-ン SP   1
16     E1400-706-000        GUIDE COVER         ガイドカバ-      1
17     SM-1030501-SC      SCREW M3 L=5       皿小ねじ   M 3   L =5      6
18     E6344-705-000        TAPE GUIDE   テープガイド      3
19     SM-1030501-SC      SCREW M3 L=5       皿小ねじ   M 3   L =5      3
20     E1500-706-000        LOCK HOLDER BLOCK    ロックホルダ-ブロック 1
21     SL-6041292-TN        SCREW    座金付き六角穴ボルト     2
22     E1501-706-0A0-B   LOCK HOLDER ASM.       ロックホルダー組     1
23     E6331-705-000        LOCK LEVER PIN A ロックレバーピン   A  1
24     SM-8040402-TP      SCREW M4X0.7 L=4        止めねじ   M4X 0.7   L =4   1
25     RE-0400000-K0        E-RING 4 E 形止め輪   4     3
26     WP-0531001-SC      WASHER 平座金みがき丸   M 5       2
27     E1506-706-000        LOCK SP  ロック SP 1
28     #05 E1600-706-0A0-A   REEL SUPPORT ASM.     リールサポート組     1
29     #06 E2600-706-0A0        REEL SUPPORT ASM.     リールサポート(組)     1
30    E1601-706-000     REEL SUPPORT R    リールサポート R (1)
 

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.
Previous
Next

 

Delivery Terms:   EXWORKS   FOB  CIF

 

Payment Terms: Pay In Advance

 

Payment Methods:   T/T  Western Union Credit Card

 

Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport  Air Express Service

 

International Express:  DHL   FedEx   UPS TNT  EMS