+
  • JUKI 2050 2060 2070 2080 BANK PCB R ASSY 40001584(2).jpg
  • JUKI 2050 2060 2070 2080 BANK PCB R ASSY 40001584(1).jpg
  • JUKI 2050 2060 2070 2080 BANK PCB R ASSY 40001584(7).jpg
  • JUKI 2050 2060 2070 2080 BANK PCB R ASSY 40001584(14).jpg

JUKI 2050 2060 2070 2080 BANK PCB R ASSY 40001584 400-01584

Delivery Terms: EXWORKS FOB CIF Payment Terms: Pay In Advance Payment Methods: T/T Western Union Credit Card Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport Air Express Service International Express: DHL FedEx UPS TNT EMS

Category:

Juki Spare Parts

Product accessories:


Contac Us

Product Description

JUKI 2050 2060 2070 2080 BANK PCB R ASSY 40001584

Part Number:  JUKI 400-01584

Sell all juki spare parts at lower price.

Sell & Buy Smt machine and spare parts.
REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I ON品 名 Qty 
1  401-37698  SAFETY_COVER_F_UNIT 安全カバーFユニット  1  
2  401-36880  SAFETY_COVER_FRAME_R 安全カバーフレームR  (1)  
3  401-36881  SAFETY_COVER_R 安全カバーR  (1)  
4  401-22998  HANDLE ハンドル  (1)  
5  401-36882  SAFETY_COVER_STAY_RR 安全カバーステイRR  (1)  
6  401-36883  SAFETY_COVER_STAY_RL 安全カバーステイR  (1)  
7  SL-6041092-TN  SCREW M4 L=10 座金付き六角穴ボルト M4 L=10  (8)  
8  WP-0531001-SC  WASHER M5 平座金みがき丸 M5  (10)  
9  WS-0510002-KN  SPRING WASHER M5 ばね座金 M5  (10)  
10 NM-6050001-SC  NUT M5X0.8 TYPE1 六角ナット M5X0.8 1種  (10)  
11  401-36890  SAFETY_COVER_CBR 安全カバーCBR  (1)  
12  SL-6040892-TN  SCREW M4 L=8 座金付き六角穴ボルト M4 L=8  (4)  
13  SL-6040692-TN  SCREW M4 L=6 座金付き六角穴ボルト M4 L=6  (4)  
14  401-36896  GAS_SPRING ガススプリング  (2)  
15  400-38381  STEP SCREW 段付きねじ  (4)  
16  SL-6061292-TN  SCREW M6 L=12 座金付き六角穴ボルト M6 L=12  (4)  
17  400-77321  STAY ステイ  (1)  
18  SM-1040801-SC  SCREW M4X0.7 L=8 皿小ねじ M4X0.7 L=8  (4)  
19  HA-0065700-10  SWITCH スイッチ  (1)  
20  400-80490  KEY_SCREW キーねじ  (2) 

Online Message

Submit Message