+
  • Juki Feeder Reel Spring E1301706000(5).jpg
  • Juki Feeder Reel Spring E1301706000(4).jpg
  • Juki Feeder Reel Spring E1301706000(3).jpg
  • Juki Feeder Reel Spring E1301706000(2).jpg

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS REEL SPRING E1301706000 E1301-706-000

Delivery Terms: EXWORKS FOB CIF Payment Terms: Pay In Advance Payment Methods: T/T Western Union Credit Card Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport Air Express Service International Express: DHL FedEx UPS TNT EMS

Category:

Juki Feeder Spare Parts

Product accessories:


Contac Us

Product Description

JUKI FEEDER SPARE PARTS REEL SPRING E1301706000

Part Number: E1301-706-000

Sell & Buy Smt machine and spare parts.

Other spare parts:

1       E6000-706-0A0        FEEDER BASE 32 ASM.   フィ-ダベ-ス32組     1
2       E6603-705-000        POSITIONING PLATE     位置決めプレート     1
3       400-84592        SCREW M3 L=4 MEC      皿ねじ   M 3   L =4   メック       2
4       E8009-706-0B0-A   POSITIONING BLOCK 56 ASM.     ポジショニングブロック56組    1
5      400-84592        SCREW M3 L=4 MEC      皿ねじ   M 3   L =4   メック       2
6       E8008-706-000        GUIDE BLOCK 56    ガイドブロック   56  1
7       SL-6030892-TN        BOLT M3X8     六角穴ボルト   M 3   L =8      2
8       SM-1031001-SN     SCREW M3X0.5 L=10      皿小ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =10       1
9      E6129-706-000        STOPPER BLOCK B ストッパブロック組 B   1
10     E6013-706-000        GUIDE PLATE ガイドプレート  1
11     SM-5030555-SC      SCREW M3X0.5 L=5        バインドねじ   M3X 0.5   L =5   2
12     E8012-706-000        SUPPORT BRACKET        サポートブラケット 1
13     SM-1030601-SN     SCREW M3X0.5 L=6        皿小ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =6   3
14     SM-5030555-SC      SCREW M3X0.5 L=5        バインドねじ   M3X 0.5   L =5   2
15     E8124-706-0A0        SPROCKET WHEEL 56 ASM.  スプロケットホイール56組       1
16     SM-1030601-SN     SCREW M3X0.5 L=6        皿小ねじ   M3X 0.5   L =6   1
17     E5168-172-000        THRUST WASHER   フリ-リンクレバ-平座金    1
18     E6106-706-0A0        SWING PLATE ASM.       スイングプレ-ト組 1
19    E6106-706-000     SWING PLATE          スイングプレ-ト   (1)
20    PS-0200102-KH     SPRING PIN 2.0 X 10     スプリングピン   2.0 X 10 (1)
21    E1110-706-000-A          RATCHET HOOK      ラチェット爪    (1)
22    E3245-760-000     RATCHET SP    ラチェット   SP       (1)
23    E6114-706-000     RATCHET ECCENTRICITY SH  ラチェット偏芯   SH       (1)
24    NM-6030001-SN  NUT          六角ナット (1)
25    RE-0250000-K0     E-RING 2.5      E 形止め輪   2.5 (1)
26     E3805-760-000        WASHER ワッシャー  1
27     E3855-760-000        THRUST WASHER A        スラストワッシャー A   1
28     E3856-760-000        THRUST WASHER B        スラストワッシャー B   2
29     SB-1080007-00        BEARING         ころがり軸受      2
30     E8100-706-000        WHEEL SH 56  ホイール SH   56    1
 

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.

Online Message

Submit Message