+
  • JUKI 2050 2070 3010 FX-3 ADJUST BOLT EN 40000404(3).jpg
  • JUKI 2050 2070 3010 FX-3 ADJUST BOLT EN 40000404(4).jpg
  • JUKI 2050 2070 3010 FX-3 ADJUST BOLT EN 40000404(5).jpg
  • JUKI 2050 2070 3010 FX-3 ADJUST BOLT EN 40000404(2).jpg

JUKI 2050 2070 3010 FX-3 ADJUST BOLT EN 40000404 400-00404

Delivery Terms: EXWORKS FOB CIF Payment Terms: Pay In Advance Payment Methods: T/T Western Union Credit Card Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport Air Express Service International Express: DHL FedEx UPS TNT EMS

Category:

Juki Spare Parts

Product accessories:


Contac Us

Product Description

JUKI 2050 2070 3010 FX-3 ADJUST BOLT EN 40000404

Part Number: JUKI 400-00404

Model Number: 

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品       名 Qty
1   400-57003 H DD BRACKET HDD ブラケット 1
2   400-77211 C TRL UNIT FRAME コントロールユニットフレーム 1
3   400-77212 C TRL BASE U コントロールベース U 1
4   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ    M 4    L =8 4
5   400-77213 C TRL BASE L コントロールベース L 1
6   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ    M 4    L =8 4
7   HX-0002600-00 GUIDE RAIL ガイドレ-ル 16
8   400-77214 C TRL TOP COVER コントロールトップカバー 1
9   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3X6 なべ小ねじセムス    M 3 X 0.5    L =6 4
10   400-76862 C TRL UNIT TOP FAN ASM CTRL ユニット    トップ    ファン組 1
11   SL-4033091-SC SCREW M3 L=30 なべ小ねじセムス    M 3 X 0.5    L =30 4
12   400-76899 C PCI BACK BOARD CPCI バックボード 1
13   SL-4851091-SC SCREW 座金付きねじ 16
14   HX-0048600-0C SPACER スペーサ 2
15   400-77390 H DD BRACKET 8 HDD ブラケット    8 1
16   E1038-871-000 PLATEN LOCK CAM SC REW プラテン    ロックカム    スクリュウ 2
17   E1038-871-000 PLATEN LOCK CAM SC REW プラテン    ロックカム    スクリュウ 1
18   SM-6030402-TN SCREW M3X4 六角穴付きボルト    M 3 X 4 2
19   401-07372 C PU BOARD CPU ボード 1
20   400-44540 16AXIS 2CH SERVO CONTROLLER 16軸    2 CH ポジションボード 1
21   401-50021 IEEE1394 BOARD IEEE 1394ボード 1
22   401-16363 IO MI PCB ASM IO    MI    基板組 1
23   400-47528 IP-X5 PCB ASM IP - X 5基板    組図 1
24   400-32319 BLANK PANEL B ブランクパネル    B 4
25   SM-6030602-TN SCREW M3X6 六角穴ボルト    M 3 X 6  2
26   400-77215 C TRL REAR COVER コントロールリアカバー 1
27   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3X6 なべ小ねじセムス    M 3 X 0.5    L =6 4
28   401-20826 ENVIROMENT SYSTEM DISK ASM(JM10 SSD MES) システムディスク組(SSD    MES) 1
29   HX-0022300-00 ADJUSTABLE BUSH 自在ブッシュ 0.5
30   SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L=8 座金付きなべ小ねじ    M 4    L =8 2
31   HM-0003300-30 FAN GUARD ファンガード 2
32   WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金    3.2 X 7 X 0.5 4

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!

Online Message

Submit Message