+
  • JUKI 2070 2080 1070 1080 FILTER ELEMENT SMC AM-EL450 PF901007000(2).jpg
  • JUKI 2070 2080 1070 1080 FILTER ELEMENT SMC AM-EL450 PF901007000(3).jpg
  • JUKI 2070 2080 1070 1080 FILTER ELEMENT SMC AM-EL450 PF901007000(5).jpg
  • JUKI 2070 2080 1070 1080 FILTER ELEMENT SMC AM-EL450 PF901007000(1).jpg

JUKI 2070 2080 1070 1080 FILTER ELEMENT SMC AMD-EL450 PF901007000 PF-9010070-00

Delivery Terms: EXWORKS FOB CIF Payment Terms: Pay In Advance Payment Methods: T/T Western Union Credit Card Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport Air Express Service International Express: DHL FedEx UPS TNT EMS

Category:

Juki Filter

Product accessories:


Contac Us

Product Description

JUKI 2070 2080 1070 1080 FILTER ELEMENT SMC AMD-EL450 PF901007000

Part Number:  JUKI PF-9010070-00

Model Number: SMC AMD-EL450

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R IPTIO N品 名 Qty 
21  SL-6052592-TN SCREW M5 L=25座金付き六角穴ボルト M5 L=25 2 
22  SM-6061602-TN SCREW M6 L=16六角穴ボルト M6 L=16 4 
23  SM-4040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6なべ小ねじ M4X0.7 L=6 14 
24  HX-0029400-00 FIXED BASE固定ベース 14 
25  SL-6052592-TN SCREW M5 L=25座金付き六角穴ボルト M5 L=25 16 
26  SL-6040892-TN SCREW M4 L=8座金付き六角穴ボルト M4 L=8 4 
27  401-10222 X_STOPPERXストッパ 1 
28  400-98047 X BALL SCREW XLXボールねじXL 1 
29  401-13985 X MOTOR FRAME ASMXモータフレーム組 1 
30  SL-6051692-TN SCREW M5 L=16座金付き六角穴ボルト M5 L=16 4 
31  401-29653 X AXIS MOTORX軸モータ 1 
32  SL-6062042-TN SCREW M6 L=20座金付き六角穴ボルト M6 L=20 4 
33  400-93855 FIXED SUPPORT UNITフィックスサポートユニット 1 
34  SM-6052002-TN SCREW六角穴ボルト 4 
35  SM-6044002-TN SCREW M4X0.7 L=40六角穴ボルト M4X0.7 L=40 2 
36  401-47719 COUPLING_Xカップリング_X 1 
37  400-93863 X BALL SCREW SUPPORTXボールスクリューサポート 1 
38  400-93864 O_RING_XO_リング_X 1 
39  401-10217 X BS FRAMEX BSフレーム 1 
40  SM-4030601-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L=6なべ小ねじ M3X0.5 L=6 3 
41  HX-0034400-00 FIXED BASE束線パーツ 2 
42  SL-6053092-TN SCREW M5 L=30座金付き六角穴ボルト M5 L=30 2 
43  SL-6042592-TN SCREW M4 L=25座金付き六角穴ボルト M4 L=25 2 
44  SL-6044092-TN SCREW M4 L=40座金付き六角穴ボルト M4 L=40 2 
45  SM-4040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6なべ小ねじ M4X0.7 L=6 9 
46  HX-0029400-00 FIXED BASE固定ベース 7 
47  400-49671 COVER CUSHIONカバークッション 3 
48  CM-3003000-03 HIGH TEMPARATURE CAUTION LABEL 2 (31.5)高温注意シール2(31.5) 1 

Online Message

Submit Message