+
  • JUKI FX-1 FX-1R 2050 2070 LIGHT CONTORL PCBA ASM 40001918(1).jpg
  • JUKI FX-1 FX-1R 2050 2070 LIGHT CONTORL PCBA ASM 40001918(2).jpg
  • JUKI FX-1 FX-1R 2050 2070 LIGHT CONTORL PCBA ASM 40001918(3).jpg
  • JUKI FX-1 FX-1R 2050 2070 LIGHT CONTORL PCBA ASM 40001918(6).jpg

JUKI FX-1 FX-1R 2050 2070 LIGHT CONTROL PCB ASM 40001918 400-01918

Delivery Terms: EXWORKS FOB CIF Payment Terms: Pay In Advance Payment Methods: T/T Western Union Credit Card Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport Air Express Service International Express: DHL FedEx UPS TNT EMS

Category:

Juki Circuit Board

Product accessories:


Contac Us

Product Description

JUKI FX-1 FX-1R 2050 2070 LIGHT CONTROL PCB ASM 40001918

Part Number:   JUKI 400-01918

Sell & Buy smt machine and spare parts.

Supply all smt spare parts at lower price.

REF.NO  NOTE PART NO  D E S C R I P T I O N 品  名  Qty  
1  PF-0154010-A0  AIR FILTER エアフィルター  1  
2  PF-9010070-00  FILTER ELEMENT フィルタエレメント  (1)  
3  BT-1200801-EF  TUBE チュ-ブ  2  
4  #01  SL-6061692-TN  SCREW M6 L=16 座金付き六角穴ボルト M6 L=16  2  
5  400-16815  DRAIN TANK ドレインタンク  1  
6  BT-1000651-EB  URETHANE TUBE BLACK 10X6.5 ポリウレタン チューブ 黒 10X6  0.8  
7  PJ-3031000-02  STRAIGHT ストレート  1  
8  PJ-3090400-03  REDUCER 4-10 レジューサ 4ー10  1  
9  BT-0400251-EA  URETHANE TUBE BLUE 4X2.5 ポリウレタン チューブ 青 4X2.5  0.16  
10  SL-6082092-TN  SCREW M8 L=20 座金付き六角穴ボルト M8 L=20  2  
11  400-55291  FILTER BRACKET フィルタブラケット  1  
12  #01  HX-0005500-0J  RUBBER BUSHING ゴムブッシュ  1  
13  E1387-700-000  HOD MAGNET HOD マグネット  2  
14  400-55290  DRAIN TANK STAY ドレインタンクステイ  1  
15  #01  SL-6040892-TN  SCREW M4 L=8 座金付き六角穴ボルト M4 L=8  2  
16  HX-0029400-00  FIXED BASE 固定ベース  1  
17  SM-4040601-SC  SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 なべ小ねじ M4X0.7 L=6  1  
18  EA-9500B01-00  CABLE BAND 束線バンド  1  
19  PJ-3041254-01  ELBOW UNION D=12 エルボユニオンφ12  2  
NOTE(注記 )  #01....MTS IS INSTALLED MTS装着時  

Online Message

Submit Message